Lithuania 2004

A lyga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kaunas28205349 - 1965CL93222 - 1030112127 - 935
2.Ekranas28202659 - 2262UC111233 - 103491426 - 1228
3.Atlantas28155836 - 2950UC100422 - 133055414 - 1620
4.Žalgiris281071132 - 3837IC46414 - 181861718 - 2019
5.Vetra28981129 - 3335IC35614 - 191463515 - 1421
6.Šilutė28671534 - 442525713 - 221142821 - 2214
7.Suduva28571631 - 5522311016 - 281026615 - 2712
8.Vilnius28451919 - 491712117 - 28533812 - 2112

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2004 13:00Atlantas Suduva0:1 (0:1)
 Klaipėda
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2004 15:00Vilnius Suduva0:2 (0:0)
 Vilnius
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2004 15:00Ekranas Suduva4:3 (2:3)
 Panevėžys
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2004 14:00Žalgiris Suduva1:1 (1:0)
 Vilnius
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2004 17:00Atlantas Suduva2:1 (1:1)
 Klaipėda
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2004 17:00Šilutė Suduva1:1 (0:0)
 Klaipėda
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2004 16:00Vetra Suduva1:1 (1:0)
 Vilnius
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.2004 18:00Žalgiris Suduva3:1 (2:0)
 Vilnius
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004 18:00Šilutė Suduva1:1 (0:0)
 Klaipėda
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004 17:00Vilnius Suduva4:1 (3:1)
 Vilnius
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2004 17:00Ekranas Suduva5:0 (1:0)
 Panevėžys
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2004 17:00Vetra Suduva1:1 (0:0)
 Vilnius

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

 

KAMAZLada-Tolyatti

18:30

 

QəbələQarabağ

19:00

 

FK VitebskTarpeda-BelAZ

18:45

FK HomelNeman

20:45

 

ÍBVFH

16:00

KAKeflavík

16:00

FjölnirKR

19:15

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

StartBodø/Glimt

18:00

KristiansundStrømsgodset

18:00

RanheimMolde

18:00

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækOdd

18:00

TromsøVålerenga

18:00

LillestrømBrann

20:00

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalChapecoense

20:00

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles Galaxy

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

IranUzbekistan

1:0

 

SmenaIrtysh

2:0

 

DynamoShahtar

2:1

 

ChornomoretsZirka

1:0

KarpatyStal

3:0

FK OleksandriyaOlympik

2:0

 

ZhemchuzhinaObolon-Brovar

RukhFK Poltava

1:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

0:2

DesnaHelios

5:0

BalkanyIngulets

0:1

AvanhardMFK Mykolaiv

2:1

Arsenal-KievKremin

2:0

Cherkasky DniproFK Sumy

17:30

KolosNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

0:1

 

Nyva TSkala

0:1

PolissyaAhrobiznes

0:0

Nyva VPrykarpattya

0:1

 

Real PharmaDnipro

1:0

MFK Mykolaiv-2Dnipro-1

0:5

TavriyaEnerhiya

1:0

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

1:0

MyrMetalurh

3:1

 

BATE (Barysaw)Dynamo (Brest)

2:3

 

IrtyshKyzylzhar

5:0

AstanaAqtöbe

3:1

AkzhayikZhetysu

2:0

KaysarAtyrau

0:0

QayratShakhtyor

2:0

OrdabasyTobil

0:1

 

ChelseaManchester United

1:0

 

BalmazújvárosDebrecen

4:0

DiósgyőrPaks

1:0

HaladásÚjpest

1:1

PuskásMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

Vasas SCVideoton

0:3

HonvédFerencváros

1:1

 

SamtrediaDinamo

1:2

Kolxet`i 1913Sioni

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLevante

4:2

LeganésReal Betis

3:2

Las PalmasGirona

1:2

MálagaGetafe

0:1

SevillaAlavés

1:0

VillarrealReal Madrid

2:2

 

JuventusHellas Verona

2:1

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

3:1

 

TriglavAluminij

0:2

MariborOlimpija

2:3

 

Saint-ÉtienneLille

5:0

DijonAngers

2:1

TroyesMonaco

0:3

MetzBordeaux

0:4

NantesStrasbourg

1:0

ToulouseGuingamp

2:1

LyonNice

3:2

MarseilleAmiens

2:1

CaenParis Saint-Germain

0:0

RennesMontpellier

1:1

 

RijekaHajduk

3:1

DinamoInter

3:1

 

MladostPetrovac

1:1

ZetaGrbalj

1:2

IskraRudar

0:0

KomBudućnost

2:3

SutjeskaDečić

2:0

 

ZbrojovkaVysočina

0:0

KarvináBaník

0:0

SlovanBohemians 1905

1:0

Mladá BoleslavDukla

1:0

Viktoria PlzeňTeplice

2:1

SlaviaBaumit

1:3

SlováckoFastav

1:1

SpartaSigma

1:0

 

SiriusTrelleborg

1:1

SundsvallÖstersunds

2:3

NorrköpingDalkurd

4:2

 

Atlético MineiroCruzeiro

1:0

FlamengoVasco da Gama

1:1

PalmeirasBahia

3:0

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:1

New York CityColorado Rapids

4:0

DallasVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Philadelphia UnionReal Salt Lake

4:1

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

0:1

San Jose EarthquakesDC United

1:3

 

Changchun YataiBeijing Sinobo Guoan

0:2

Guangzhou R&FHenan Jianye

1:1

Hebei China FortuneChongqing Dangdai Lifan

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru