2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  Overall table

China 2021

Super League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shandong Taishan14103130 - 103361014 - 41942116 - 614
2.Guangzhou1493239 - 143061021 - 61932218 - 811
3.Shanghai Port1484230 - 72861016 - 11923214 - 69
4.Changchun Yatai1484223 - 112852011 - 21732212 - 911
5.Shenzhen1473424 - 18243318 - 61240316 - 1212
6.Beijing Guoan1473419 - 162452013 - 6172146 - 107
7.Hebei1465312 - 11234308 - 4152234 - 78
8.Shanghai Shenhua1464421 - 17223318 - 61231313 - 1110
9.Guangzhou City1456321 - 212123214 - 1493317 - 712
10.Henan Songshan Longmen1446413 - 14183319 - 6121334 - 86
11.Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic1432916 - 281131311 - 14100165 - 141
12.Wuhan1418511 - 19111427 - 1070434 - 94
13.Cangzhou Mighty Lions1424813 - 23102235 - 880258 - 152
14.Tianjin Jinmen Tiger1423911 - 2992059 - 1960342 - 103
15.Dalian Professional14211112 - 2971155 - 1441067 - 153
16.Qingdao1421116 - 3472054 - 1860162 - 161

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Day 13
Day 12

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 287
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
24.09.2021
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

 

DynamoRubin

14:00

FK RostovAkhmat

16:30

FK KrasnodarFK Sochi

19:00

 

Dynamo StFK Tuapse

14:00

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Forte

14:00

Legion-DynamoKuban-Holding

15:00

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

15:30

Mashuk-KMVAlania-2

16:30

ChernomoretsRotor-2

19:00

 

Baltika-BFUDynamo SPb

14:00

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda SPb

15:00

FK ChitaFK Tver

15:00

LeningradetsKrasava

16:00

 

FK ChertanovoKhimik

13:00

Torpedo VlShinnik

16:00

Dynamo-2FK Volna

16:30

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

19:00

 

FK KolomnaSaturn

14:00*

ZnamyaSKA-Khabarovsk-2

15:00

KvantFK Khimki-M

16:00

RodinaMetallurg

16:00

FK SaranskFK Strogino

18:00

 

Fakel-MFK Ryazan

15:00

AvangardDynamo Br

15:00

FK KalugaZenit Penza

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSokol

16:00

SakhalinDynamo Vl

18:00

 

Torpedo MiassUral-2

15:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Tyumen

15:00

NostaFK Novosibirsk

16:00

SpartakFK Chelyabinsk

16:00

ZvezdaAmkar

17:00

 

FK MynaiFK Lviv

14:00

Dnipro-1Zorya

17:00

DesnaMetalist 1925

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportFK Uzhhorod

13:15

KryvbasMetalist

15:30

PolissyaObolon

15:30

 

KarpatyChernihiv

14:00

LyubomyrDnipro

15:00

ChaikaRubikon

16:00

Livyi BerehDinaz

16:30

 

PeremohaMetalurh

15:00

ViktoriyaReal Pharma

15:00

FK PoltavaBalkany

16:00

KrystalFK Vovchansk

16:00

EnerhiyaMFK Mykolaiv

16:00

SkorukTavriya

16:00

 

SabahNeftçi

17:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

19:15

 

FK SmorgonDynamo Mn

16:00

Energetik-BDUFK Vitebsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

20:30

 

KyzylzharTuran

16:00

AqtöbeZhetysu

17:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

20:00

 

FloreștiMilsami

16:00

PetrocubBălți

19:00

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaMetallurg

16:15

AGMKSurkhon

18:30

NavbahorQizilqum

18:30

 

HartbergAustria W

14:30

LASKAdmira Wacker

14:30

RapidSturm

17:00

 

SouthamptonWolverhampton Wanderers

14:00

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

16:30

 

Union Saint-GilloiseAntwerp

13:30

GentCercle

16:00

OostendeAnderlecht

18:30

GenkSeraing

21:00

CharleroiMechelen

21:00

 

CSKALevski

16:30

LudogoretsBotev V

19:15

 

KisvárdaDebrecen

14:15

FerencvárosÚjpest

17:00

 

BochumStuttgart

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

17:30

 

SpartaCambuur

12:15

AZGo Ahead Eagles

14:30

HeerenveenTwente

14:30

UtrechtZwolle

16:45

 

MallorcaAtlético Osasuna

14:00

BarcelonaLevante

16:15

Rayo VallecanoCádiz

18:30

Real SociedadElche

18:30

Real BetisGetafe

21:00

 

JuventusSampdoria

12:30

EmpoliBologna

15:00

SassuoloSalernitana

15:00

UdineseFiorentina

15:00

LazioRoma

18:00

NapoliCagliari

20:45

 

Noah JūrmalaRFS

0:3

BFC DaugavaValmiera

15:00

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenDžiugas

13:00

SūduvaBanga

15:00

 

BrannKristiansund

18:00

HaugesundOdd

18:00

MoldeViking

18:00

RosenborgMjøndalen

18:00

SandefjordStabæk

18:00

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

20:00

 

TermalicaGórnik

12:30

ŚląskWisła P

15:00

Wisła KPogoń

17:30

 

Santa ClaraBraga

17:00

PortimonenseVizela

20:30

 

Novi PazarCrvena Zvezda

16:00

MetalacRadnički 1923

18:00

PartizanSpartak

20:00

 

AluminijNK Bravo

15:00

DomžaleMaribor

17:00

MuraKoper

20:15

 

BordeauxRennes

13:00

TroyesAngers

15:00

BrestMetz

15:00

ReimsNantes

15:00

ClermontMonaco

17:00

MarseilleLens

20:45

 

GoricaRijeka

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:05

 

JezeroRudar

18:00

PetrovacBudućnost

19:00

 

JablonecSlovan

16:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

16:00

TepliceSigma

16:00

SlaviaHradec Králové

19:00

 

MjällbyElfsborg

15:00

ÖstersundsDjurgårdens

15:00

HäckenHammarby

17:30

NorrköpingVarbergs

17:30

 

St. MirrenAberdeen

12:00

CelticDundee United

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

TulevikFlora

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

15:00

TransKuressaare

17:00

 

UniónPatronato

13:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroDefensa y Justicia

15:45

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

18:00

IndependienteGodoy Cruz

18:00

Boca JuniorsColón

20:15

Central CórdobaRiver Plate

20:15

 

AméricaFlamengo

11:00

FluminenseBragantino

16:00

InternacionalBahia

16:00

JuventudeSantos

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

SportFortaleza

18:15

AtléticoCuiabá Esporte Clube

20:30

 

Chicago FireNashville

12:00

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

18:00

AustinLos Angeles Galaxy

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

El SalvadorGuatemala

0:2

 

KolosVorskla

0:1

 

SlaviaSputnik

3:0

FK HomelDynamo Br

0:0

 

Coventry CityPeterborough United

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

2:1

 

BruggeOud-Heverlee

1:1

 

BeroeArda

1:1

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPaks

2:5

 

GreutherBayern

1:3

 

TelaviDila

0:2

TorpedoLokomotivi

0:1

Dinamo TbSamtredia

5:1

Dinamo BtSamgurali

3:0

 

PanevėžysDainava

0:0

 

GórnikLechia

0:4

JagielloniaLech

1:0

 

SportingMarítimo

1:0

Gil VicentePorto

1:2

 

ZetaIskra

1:1

 

SarmientoVélez Sársfield

0:1

EstudiantesPlatense

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru