Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.10.1997 | | Titan | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1997 | | Asmaral | | Titan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.10.1997 | | Titan | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.09.1997 | | Titan | | Roda | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.09.1997 | | CSKA-D | | Titan | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1997 | | Titan | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Reutov |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.09.1997 | | FK Chertanovo | | Titan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.09.1997 | | Titan | | Sportakademklub | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1997 | | Titan | | Torgmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.08.1997 | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | Titan | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.07.1997 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Titan | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1997 | | MEPhI | | Titan | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1997 | | Titan | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1997 | | Titan | | Asmaral | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1997 | | Titan | | CSKA-D | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.06.1997 | | Titan | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1997 | | Titan | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1997 | | Titan | | FK Khimki | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.04.1997 | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | | Titan | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Lukhovitsy |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.10.1996 | | Monolit | | Titan | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.09.1996 | | Titan | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 6:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.09.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Titan | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1996 | | Titan | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1996 | | Titan | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.08.1996 | | Torgmash | | Titan | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1996 | | Titan | | FK Obninsk | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1996 | | Titan | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1996 | | Titan | | Smena | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.06.1996 | | Trasko | | Titan | | 0:6 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | Titan | | 2:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Titan | | Torgmash | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1996 | | Titan | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.10.1995 | | Smena | | Titan | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1995 | | Mosenergo | | Titan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1995 | | Titan | | Monolit | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1995 | | Titan | | Trasko | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1995 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | Titan | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 08.10.1995 | | Titan | | FK Chertanovo | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.10.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | Titan | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1995 | | Asmaral-D | | Titan | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.08.1995 | | Titan | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1995 | | Titan | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.07.1995 | | Titan | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Titan | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.06.1995 | | Titan | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.06.1995 | | Titan | | Don | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.06.1995 | | Titan | | Fabus | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1995 | | Titan | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1995 | | Titan | | Asmaral-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.04.1995 | | CSKA-D | | Titan | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.04.1995 | | Titan | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.04.1995 | | FK Chertanovo | | Titan | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1995 | | Titan | | Smena | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.04.1995 | | Trasko | | Titan | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-MKB | | Titan | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Mosenergo | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Russia | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Trasko | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Torpedo-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Rekord | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Dynamo-2 | | 3:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Gigant Voskresensk | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Titan | | Asmaral-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | FK Chertanovo | | Titan | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv-D | | Titan | | 0:2 |
| |