2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

LASK

Linz

See also:  Linz (Linz), Austria

Founded: 07.08.1899

Stadium: Linzer Stadion

Other names:

 1899 – 1908  Athletiksportklub Siegfried
 1908 – 1919  Linzer Sportklub
 1919 – 1995  Linzer ASK
 1995 –   LASK Linz

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1980/81 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1977/78 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1963/64 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Mitropa Cup - overall stats
Mitropa Cup 1972/73 - Group A - place 3
Mitropa Cup 1970/71 - 1/8 finals
Mitropa Cup 1967/68 - 1/8 finals
Mitropa Cup 1964 - Quarterfinal
Mitropa Cup 1961 - Group 3 - place 3
Mitropa Cup 1960 - Final round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Semifinals
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 6 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1986 - Group 9 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 9 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 7 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1982 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1981 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 5 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1979 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1977 - Group 7 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1971 - Group 3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 7 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B1 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B8 - place 2

Overall stats Austrian Super Cup - overall stats
Austrian Super Сup 1999 - Final

Overall stats Austrian Bundesliga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Austria 2018/19, Bundesliga First stage
Austria 2017/18 Bundesliga - place 4
Austria 2010/11 Bundesliga - place 10
Austria 2009/10 Bundesliga - place 7
Austria 2008/09 Bundesliga - place 7
Austria 2007/08 Bundesliga - place 6
Austria 2000/01 Bundesliga - place 10
Austria 1999/00 Bundesliga - place 8
Austria 1998/99 Bundesliga - place 5
Austria 1997/98 Bundesliga - place 5
Austria 1996/97 Bundesliga - place 7
Austria 1995/96 Bundesliga - place 6
Austria 1994/95 Bundesliga - place 6
Austria 1992/93, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 11
Austria 1991/92, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 11
Austria 1990/91, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 14
Austria 1988/89, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 13
Austria 1987/88, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 9
Austria 1986/87, Bundesliga Meister-Playoff - place 4
Austria 1985/86, Bundesliga Meister-Playoff - place 4
Austria 1984/85 Bundesliga - place 3
Austria 1983/84 Bundesliga - place 3
Austria 1982/83 Bundesliga - place 12
Austria 1981/82 Bundesliga - place 10
Austria 1980/81 Bundesliga - place 7
Austria 1979/80 Bundesliga - place 3
Austria 1977/78 Bundesliga - place 10
Austria 1976/77 Bundesliga - place 4
Austria 1975/76 1. Division - place 7
Austria 1974/75 Bundesliga - place 6
Austria 1973/74 Nationalliga - place 9
Austria 1972/73 Nationalliga - place 6
Austria 1971/72 Nationalliga - place 12
Austria 1970/71 Nationalliga - place 5
Austria 1969/70 Nationalliga - place 4
Austria 1968/69 Nationalliga - place 4
Austria 1967/68 Nationalliga - place 8
Austria 1966/67 Nationalliga - place 4
Austria 1965/66 Nationalliga - place 7
Austria 1964/65 Liga A - Champion
Austria 1963/64 Liga A - place 3
Austria 1962/63 Liga A - place 5
Austria 1961/62 Liga A - place 2
Austria 1960/61 Liga A - place 7
Austria 1959/60 Liga A - place 7
Austria 1958/59 Staatsliga A - place 11
Austria 1954/55 Staatsliga A - place 13
Austria 1953/54 Staatsliga A - place 8
Austria 1952/53 Staatsliga A - place 10
Austria 1951/52 Staatsliga A - place 7
Austria 1950/51 Liga A - place 10
Austria 1940/41 Gauliga - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Brazil 2018

Day 26

23.09

Atlético Paranaense - Paraná

16:00

23.09

Flamengo - Atlético Mineiro

16:00

23.09

Corinthians - Internacional

16:00

23.09

Vitória - Botafogo

18:00

23.09

Sport - Palmeiras

18:00

23.09

Cruzeiro - Santos

19:00

24.09

Chapecoense - Fluminense

20:00

24.09

Vasco da Gama - Bahia

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru