2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Unión

Santa Fe

Founded: 15.04.1907

Stadium: Estadio 15 de Abril

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2020 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - First stage

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2022 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2021 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship, 2019/20 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 23
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007/08 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001/02 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Group G - place 3
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups B/D - place 6
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 5
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Final
Argentinian championship 1979 Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group D - place 6
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1976 Championship Group - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Groups C/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1975 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 4
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 18
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 6
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 16
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Petit Torneo, Final
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 515
Matches:1 079 183
Clubs:11 226
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 903
<2022>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
23.09.2022
current

AFF Cup 2022 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Brazil 2022

Day 29

03.10

Botafogo - Palmeiras

20:00

20.10

São Paulo - Coritiba

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 4

LiverpoolRangers

20:00

AjaxNapoli

21:00

PortoBayer 04

20:00

BruggeAtlético

21:00

BayernViktoria Plzen

18:45

InterBarcelona

21:00

MarseilleSporting

18:45

EintrachtTottenham Hotspur

21:00

Al SeebRiffa

19:00

Real EspañaAlajuelense

19:00

 

StavropolAgrosoyuz (Nevinnomyssk)Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)

17:00

 

SunderlandBlackpool

19:45

Bristol CityCoventry City

19:45

Luton TownHuddersfield Town

19:45

Sheffield UnitedQueens Park Rangers

19:45

Cardiff CityBlackburn Rovers

20:00

ReadingNorwich City

20:00

 

AFC FyldeCongleton Town

19:45*

Hanley TownChester

19:45*

Curzon AshtonScarborough Athletic

19:45*

AshingtonStocksbridge Park Steels

19:45*

Biggleswade TownBillericay Town

19:45*

Boston UnitedBasford United

19:45*

Plymouth ParkwayOxford City

19:45*

 

Ross CountyMotherwell

19:45

 

AldosiviBarracas Central

14:00

Godoy CruzSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:30

Newell's Old BoysArsenal

16:30

SarmientoTigre

19:00

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

21:30

 

JuventudeCorinthians

21:30

 

HebeiCangzhou Mighty Lions

15:30

Dalian ProfessionalTianjin Jinmen Tiger

19:30

Guangzhou CityShenzhen

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaHenan Songshan Longmen

19:30

Zhejiang ProfessionalWuhan Three Towns

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 2

 

FakelTorpedo

2:2

ZenitFK Rostov

3:1

AkhmatDynamo

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodSpartak

1:2

 

ChaikaSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

 

Baltika-BFULeningradets

0:1

ZvezdaZorkiy

1:1

ElektronYenisey-2

1:1

Dynamo Sankt-PetersburgZenit-2

1:1

 

KhimikTorpedo-2

1:0

Dynamo-2Dynamo Vologda

2:1

FK MuromSpartak Kostroma

1:0

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

1:0

SakhalinKvant

1:0

Spartak TambovArsenal-2

3:2

PeresvetRodina-2

0:2

FK RyazanDynamo Bryansk

2:0

 

FK BalashikhaDynamo Vladivostok

2:1

SokolZenit Penza

1:0

Salyut-BelgorodFK Kaluga

6:1

SaturnSKA-Khabarovsk-2

0:1

ZnamyaFK Khimki-M

1:5

 

Torpedo MiassFK Chelyabinsk

0:2

AmkarNosta

1:0

IrtyshDynamo Barnaul

2:1

FK NovosibirskFK Orenburg-2

1:1

 

FK MynaiDynamo

0:1*

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:2*

ZoryaKryvbas

2:2*

 

EpitsentrNyva

1:1*

BukovynaFK Mariupol

3:1*

 

LNZSkoruk

3:0*

 

ŞamaxıSabah

0:1

SumqayıtKəpəz

0:0

 

VanNoah

2:2

 

ArsenalNeman

1:1

FK MinskEnergetik-BDU

0:0

SlaviaIsloch

0:1

 

KyzylzharQayrat

1:2

TobilShakhtyor

3:1

AkzhayikAqtöbe

3:1

TuranAstana

2:2

 

Dacia BuiucaniPetrocub

0:0

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

3:0

 

DinamoOlimpik

1:1

PaxtakorNasaf

0:1

 

RiedRheindorf Altach

2:3

HartbergAustria Klagenfurt

2:3

Austria WienSturm

0:3

 

Manchester CityManchester United

6:3

Leeds UnitedAston Villa

0:0

 

Stoke CityWatford

0:4

 

AnderlechtCharleroi

0:1

GentCercle

3:4

KortrijkAntwerp

2:1

Sint-TruidenEupen

0:1

 

KecskemétFerencváros

2:0

PuskásMOL Fehérvár

1:1

 

HerthaHoffenheim

1:1

Schalke 04Augsburg

2:3

 

FortunaVolendam

2:0

ExcelsiorUtrecht

0:1

NECFeyenoord

1:1

WaalwijkSparta

2:2

EmmenHeerenveen

0:0

 

SioniDinamo Batumi

1:1

TorpedoDinamo Tbilisi

0:0

 

EspañolValencia

2:2

Celta de VigoReal Betis

1:0

GironaReal Sociedad

3:5

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

1:1

 

LazioSpezia

4:0

SampdoriaMonza

0:3

SassuoloSalernitana

5:0

LecceCremonese

1:1

AtalantaFiorentina

1:0

JuventusBologna

3:0

 

BFC DaugavaValmiera

1:1

 

PanevėžysSūduva

2:0

 

ÅlesundViking

2:1

HaugesundOdd

2:2

Ham-KamJerv

2:1

SandefjordSarpsborg 08

1:1

KristiansundRosenborg

4:4

 

MiedźStal

0:2

JagielloniaKorona

4:1

WidzewRaków

0:0

 

Rio AveSanta Clara

1:0

Paços de FerreiraArouca

1:1

FamalicãoBoavista

4:0

 

SpartakRadnički 1923

1:2

Mladost Novi SadCrvena Zvezda

0:4

PartizanVojvodina

4:1

 

GoricaMaribor

1:4

CeljeRadomlje

2:1

 

LorientLille

2:1

AjaccioClermont

1:3

AuxerreBrest

1:1

TroyesReims

2:2

ToulouseMontpellier

4:2

MonacoNantes

4:1

LensLyon

1:0

 

RijekaHajduk

0:1

ŠibenikGorica

1:1

 

BudućnostIskra

0:1

 

FastavSlovácko

0:2

JablonecZbrojovka

3:1

TeplicePardubice

5:1

SlaviaSlovan

3:0

 

SundsvallNorrköping

1:3

VarbergsHäcken

1:1

SiriusAIK

1:1

KalmarHelsingborgs

2:0

 

PaideTrans

2:0

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

0:1

 

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

Boca JuniorsVélez Sársfield

1:0

TalleresLanús

0:1

Argentinos JuniorsRiver Plate

0:3

 

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

1:2

New York CityOrlando City

2:1

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

1:0

NashvilleHouston Dynamo

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

25.05.2022 – 03.11.2022

CONCACAF League 2022

Just finished

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru