2022  2021  2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Platense

Vicente López

Founded: 25.05.1905

Stadium: Estadio Ciudad de Vicente López

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2022 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2021 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Losers, Round 3
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Group E - place 3
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Groups B/D - place 5
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 14
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups A/C - place 5
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 12
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 4
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1979 Group A - place 10
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Group B - place 8
Argentinian championship 1978 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Group C - place 5
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 20
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Groups C/D - place 7
Argentinian championship 1971 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, National 1970 Groups A/B - place 10
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 6
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 15
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 4
Argentinian championship 1967 Campeonato Nacional - place 10
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 17
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 16
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1950 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 3
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 14
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 11
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 7
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1934 Primera División - place 7
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 223
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 882
Site news
02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
Europa League 2022/23
added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
UEFA Champions League 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Brazil 2022

Day 22

13.08

Goiás - Avaí

16:30

13.08

Corinthians - Palmeiras

19:00

13.08

Cuiabá Esporte Clube - Juventude

20:30

14.08

Coritiba - Atlético Mineiro

11:00

14.08

Ceará - Fortaleza

16:00

14.08

Flamengo - Atlético Paranaense

16:00

14.08

São Paulo - Bragantino

16:00

14.08

América - Santos

18:00

14.08

Internacional - Fluminense

19:00

15.08

Botafogo - Atlético

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 11

SlováckoFenerbahçe

19:00

ZürichLinfield

19:00

HJKMaribor

19:00

F91Malmö

20:00

SlovanOlympiakós

20:30

PartizanAEK Larnaca

21:00

RakówSpartak Trnava

18:00

TwenteČukarički

19:00

Sligo RoversViking

19:00

BaselBrøndby

19:00

DjurgårdensSepsi

19:00

KlaksvíkBallkani

19:00

AntwerpLillestrøm

19:30

KyzylzharAPOEL

19:30

St. Patrick'sCSKA Sofia

19:45

ShkëndijaAIK

20:00

AnderlechtPaide

20:00

Gil VicenteRiga FC

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLugano

20:00

KonyasporVaduz

20:00

PetrocubMOL Fehérvár

20:00

HiberniansRFS

20:00

TobilZrinjski

20:00

CFRShakhtsyor Salihorsk

20:00

FCSBDAC 1904

20:30

Rapid WienNeftçi

20:30

Universitatea CraiovaZorya

20:30

PanathīnaïkósSlavia Prague

20:30

LechVíkingur

20:30

İstanbul BaşakşehirBreiðablik

20:45

LevskiĦamrun Spartans

21:00

Young BoysKuPS

21:00

AZDundee United

21:00

Árīs ThessalonikiMaccabi Tel Aviv

21:00

KisvárdaMolde

21:00

EstudiantesAtlético Paranaense

21:30

InternacionalMelgar

19:15

Hienghène SportRewa

12:00

Nikao SokattakAuckland City

15:00

 

AraratArarat-Armenia

20:00

 

DinamoSoʼgʼdiyona

19:00

OlimpikQoʼqon 1912

19:00

NavbahorSurkhon

20:00

 

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

20:00

 

Godoy CruzAldosivi

19:00

Atlético TucumánCentral Córdoba

21:30

ColónArsenal

21:30

 

HebeiTianjin Jinmen Tiger

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 9

Žalgiris VilnusBodø/Glimt

1:1

Viktoria PlzeňSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandBenfica

1:3

RangersUnion Saint-Gilloise

3:0

ApollonMaccabi Haifa

2:0

FerencvárosQarabağ

1:3

Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets

4:2

SturmDynamo Kyiv

1:2 aet

PSVMonaco

3:2 aet

PyunikCrvena Zvezda

0:2

ShkupiShamrock Rovers

1:2

Gżira UnitedWolfsberg

0:4

B36Viborg

1:2

FlamengoCorinthians

1:0

AtléticoNacional

3:0

Independiente del ValleDeportivo Táchira

4:1

PSMKedah

2:1

 

Shrewsbury TownCarlisle United

3:2

Harrogate TownStockport County

0:1

Bolton WanderersSalford City

5:1

MorecambeStoke City

0:0
pen. 5:3

BlackpoolBarrow

0:0
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownCrewe Alexandra

4:0

Mansfield TownDerby County

1:2

Accrington StanleyTranmere Rovers

2:2
pen. 11:12

Bradford CityHull City

2:1

RochdaleBurton Albion

2:0

Doncaster RoversLincoln City

0:3

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

1:4

Fleetwood TownWigan Athletic

1:0

Norwich CityBirmingham City

2:2
pen. 4:2

Northampton TownWycombe Wanderers

1:2

Cardiff CityPortsmouth

0:3

Charlton AthleticQueens Park Rangers

1:1
pen. 5:3

Crawley TownBristol Rovers

1:0

WalsallSwindon Town

2:0

Ipswich TownColchester United

0:1

Luton TownNewport County

2:3

AFC WimbledonGillingham

0:2

Cheltenham TownExeter City

0:7

Milton Keynes DonsSutton United

1:0

Forest Green RoversLeyton Orient

2:0

Oxford UnitedSwansea City

2:2
pen. 5:3

ReadingStevenage

1:2

 

Easington SportsBurnham

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4*

Ilfracombe TownSherborne Town

2:0*

Athletic NewhamSheppey United

3:3

ShaftesburyCamberley Town

2:2

Soham Town RangersThetford Town

2:0*

Tow Law TownTadcaster Albion

2:0*

Arlesey TownBarton Rovers

0:3*

Colney HeathHertford Town

1:6*

Mangotsfield UnitedCadbury Heath

2:5*

ShrivenhamDidcot Town

3:4*

Erith & BelvedereRaynes Park Vale

2:3*

RedhillSouthall

1:3*

Egham TownDeal Town

0:1*

AFC Croydon AthleticPeacehaven & Telscombe

0:3*

KenningtonWalton & Hersham

0:4*

Spelthorne SportsBearsted

3:1*

Laverstock & FordAlresford Town

4:0*

MillbrookTorpoint Athletic

0:1*

MouseholeBarnstaple Town

3:2 aet*

Charnock RichardYorkshire Amateur

2:0*

Ramsbottom UnitedThackley

2:0*

WidnesWinsford United

2:0*

Ashton AthleticPrescot Cables

1:2*

Highgate UnitedCoventry United

4:0*

Rugby TownWestfields

1:0*

Stone Old AlleyniansCogenhoe United

2:1*

SelstonLeicester Nirvana

1:2*

RadfordAnstey Nomads

1:3*

Barton Town FCBottesford Town

3:3 aet
pen. 1:4*

Long Eaton UnitedSherwood Colliery

3:0*

Harborough TownBoston Town

3:0*

HistonDesborough Town

4:0*

Mulbarton WanderersHaverhill Rovers

3:2 aet*

BarkingCoggeshall Town

2:1*

Newport Pagnell TownStotfold

1:2*

WindsorRoyal Wootton Bassett Town

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru