2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  Overall table

Veres

Rivne

See also:  Avangard (Rovno), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Avanhard Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1967  Kolkhoznik
 1967 – 1971  Goryn
 1972 – 1991  Avangard
 1991 –   Veres

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - First stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - First stage. Second League Cup, preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - First stage. Second League Cup, 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2018/19, Second League Group A
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2015/16 Second League - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group A - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group A - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group A - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2007/08, Second League Group A - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine2006/07, Second League Group A - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group A - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group A - place 11
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group A - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group A - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine2001/02, Second League Group A - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine2000/01, Second League Group A - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group A - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine1998/99, Second League Group A - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group A - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 23 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1995/96 First League - place 16
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 18 ↓ 
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 12
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 16
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 1 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Brazil 2019

Day 1

27.04

São Paulo - Botafogo

16:00

27.04

Atlético Mineiro - Avaí

19:00

27.04

Chapecoense - Internacional

19:00

27.04

Flamengo - Cruzeiro

21:00

28.04

Grêmio - Santos

11:00

28.04

Ceará - CSA

16:00

28.04

Bahia - Corinthians

16:00

28.04

Atlético Paranaense - Vasco da Gama

16:00

28.04

Palmeiras - Fortaleza

19:00

28.04

Fluminense - Goiás

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

NACFeyenoord

18:30

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru