Belarus

FIFA rank: 78
UEFA league rank: 27

National stadium: National Olympic Stadium Dinamo

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group A - place 6
World Cup 2014. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group I - place 5
World Cup 2010. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 6 - place 4
World Cup 2006. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 5
World Cup 2002. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 5 - place 3
World Cup 1998. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group 4 - place 6

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2016. Qualifying tournament - Group C - place 4
European Football Championship 2012. Qualifying tournament - Group D - place 4
European Football Championship 2008. Qualifying tournament - Group G - place 4
European Football Championship 2004. Qualifying tournament - Group 3 - place 5
European Football Championship 2000. Qualifying tournament - Group 1 - place 5
European Football Championship 1996. Qualifying tournament - Group 5 - place 4

Overall stats King's Cup - overall stats
King's Cup 2017 - place 2

Overall stats Baltic Cup - overall stats
Baltic Cup 1976 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1975 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1974 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1973 - place 4
Baltic Cup 1957 - place 3
Baltic Cup 1954 - place 3

Overall stats Cyprus International Tournament - overall stats
Cyprus International Tournament 2006 - Group 1, 3rd place match
Cyprus International Tournament 2004 - place 3

Overall stats UEFA Nations League - overall stats
UEFA Nations League 2018/19. League D - Group 2

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992

Clubs:

AK-Zhdanovichy (Zhdanovichy)
ALF-2007 (Minsk)
ALF-Legea (Minsk)
Ashmyany-BDUFK (Ashmyany)
Ataka (Minsk)
Avtoprovod (Shchuchyn)
Azertsy (Hlybokaye)
Azot (Hrodna)
BATE (Barysaw)
Batski (Gomel)
Belcard (Hrodna)
Belenergostroi (Belaazyorsk)
Belita-Vitex (Uzda)
Belshina (Babruysk)
BGATU-Niva (Samakhvalavichy)
Biaroza-2010 (Biaroza)
Biolog (Navapolatsk)
Brestbytkhim (Brest)
Brestzhilstroy (Brest)
Darida (Minsk Region)
Dnepr (Mogilev)
Dnepr-DYUSSH-1 (Rahachow)
DSK-Homel (Gomel)
Dynamo Br (Brest)
Dynamo Mn (Minsk)
Dynamo-93 (Minsk)
Dynamo-Yuni (Minsk)
DYuSSh (Kirawsk)
DYuSSh-2 (Smarhon)
Elektromodul (Maladzyechna)
Energetik (Novolukoml)
Energetik-BDU (Minsk)
Energiya-CHP-5 (Druzhny)
Energosbyt-BGATU (Minsk)
Fandok-2 (Babruysk)
FC Torpedo Mogilev (Mogilev)
FK Asipovichy (Asipovichy)
FK Babruysk (Babruysk)
FK Baranavichy (Baranavichy)
FK Chavusy (Chavusy)
FK Chysts (Chysts)
FK Gomel-2 (Gomel)
FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya)
FK Homel (Gomel)
FK Horki (Gorki)
FK Ivatsevichi (Ivatsevichi)
FK Kletsk (Kletsk)
FK Kobryn (Kobryn)
FK Lida (Lida)
FK Luninets (Luninets)
FK Lyuban (Lyuban)
FK Minsk (Minsk)
FK Miory (Miory)
FK Molodechno-2013 (Maladzyechna)
FK Orsha (Orsha)
FK Polatsk (Polotsk)
FK Pruzhany (Pruzhany)
FK Rudzensk (Rudzensk)
FK Senno (Senno)
FK Slutsk (Slutsk)
FK Smalyavichy (Smalyavichy)
FK Smorgon (Smarhon)
FK Snow (Snow)
FK Staryya Darohi (Staryya Darohi)
FK Uzda (Uzda)
FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk)
FK Vitebsk-2 (Vitebsk)
FK Voronovo (Voronovo)
FK Zapadnyi (Vyalikiya Matykaly)
FK Zhlobin (Zhlobin)
Fomalgaut (Barysaw)
FSK Hrodnensky (Skidel)
Gazovik (Vitebsk)
Gomelshklo (Kastsyukovka)
Granit Mikashevichy (Mikashevichy)
Isloch (Minsk District)
Kamunalnik (Zhlobin)
Khimik (Hrodna)
Khimik (Svetlahorsk)
Khimvolokno (Hrodna)

Klechesk (Kletsk)
Kolas-Druzhba (Baranovichi region)
Kommunalnik (Slonim)
Kristall (Smalyavichy)
Krumkachy (Minsk)
Krutagorye (Dzyarzhynsk)
Livadia (Dzyarzhynsk)
Lokomotiv (Gomel)
Lokomotiv (Vitebsk)
Luch (Minsk)
Maladzyechna-DYUSSH-4 (Maladzyechna)
Metrostroy (Minsk)
MHUP (Mogilev)
MLF (Minsk)
MOFK (Orsha)
Montaxhnik (Mozyr)
Myasakambinat (Vitebsk)
MZAL (Minsk)
Naftan (Navapolatsk)
Nalogovik (Minsk)
Neftyanik (Rechytsa)
Neman (Hrodna)
Neman (Masty)
Neman-Agro (Stowbtsy)
Nika (Minsk)
Niva (Zhytkavichy)
Orbita (Minsk)
Oresa (Lyuban)
Palesse-2 (Kozyanki)
Partizan-2 (Minsk)
Partizan-2002 (Minsk)
Partizan-MTZ (Minsk)
Pinema (Pinsk)
PMC Pastavy (Pastavy)
PMK-7 (Hantsevichy)
Pratsounyya Rezervy (Baran)
Priozyorye (Verkhnedvinsk)
Pripyat (Olshany)
Rada (Kletsk)
Rahachow-MKK (Rahachow)
Rechytsa-2014 (Rechytsa)
RShSVM-Olimpya (Minsk)
Ruzhany (Brest region)
RVAR (Minsk)
Savit (Mogilev)
SDYuShOR-3 (Pinsk)
SDYuShOR-8 (Gomel)
SDYuShOR-MTZ-Syabap (Minsk)
Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)
SKAF (Minsk)
SKVICh (Minsk)
Slavia (Mozyr)
Slavyanin (Minsk)
Slonim-2017 (Slonim)
SMIautotrans (Smalyavichy)
Sozh (Krychaw)
Spartak (Shklow)
Sputnik (Rechytsa)
Start (Miory)
Stroitel (Vitebsk)
Tarpeda (Minsk)
Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Tekhnolog (Ivatsevichy)
Traktar (Minsk)
Transmash (Mogilev)
Tsementnik (Krasnaselski)
UA-Stroy-Zhytkavichy (Zhytkavichy )
Vadakanal-Transit (Brest)
Veras (Niasvizh)
Veras (Verkhnyaya Lipa)
Vertykal (Kalinkavichy)
Veyno (Mogilev Region)
Victoria (Maryina Horka)
Vitbich-Dynamo-Energo (Vitebsk)
Volna (Pinsk)
Zarya (Krugloe)
Zarya (Yazyl)
Zbornaya TF (Gomel)
Zhodzina-2007 (Zhodzina)
ZLiN (Gomel)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Football League Cup 2018/19

First round

14.08

Nottingham Forest - Bury

19:30

14.08

Blackpool - Barnsley

19:45

14.08

Carlisle United - Blackburn Rovers

19:45

14.08

Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town

19:45

14.08

Grimsby Town - Rochdale

19:45

14.08

Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers

19:45

14.08

Macclesfield Town - Bradford City

19:45

14.08

Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley

19:45

14.08

Middlesbrough - Notts County

19:45

14.08

Oldham Athletic - Derby County

19:45

14.08

Port Vale - Lincoln City

19:45

14.08

Preston North End - Morecambe

19:45

14.08

Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic

19:45

14.08

Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers

19:45

14.08

Sheffield United - Hull City

19:45

14.08

Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion

19:45

14.08

Tranmere Rovers - Walsall

19:45

14.08

Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle

19:45

14.08

Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town

19:45

14.08

Cambridge United - Newport County

19:45

14.08

Cheltenham Town - Colchester United

19:45

14.08

Exeter City - Ipswich Town

19:45

14.08

Millwall - Gillingham

19:45

14.08

Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic

19:45

14.08

Norwich City - Stevenage

19:45

14.08

Oxford United - Coventry City

19:45

14.08

Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon

19:45

14.08

Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United

19:45

14.08

Southend United - Brentford

19:45

14.08

Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers

19:45

14.08

Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town

19:45

14.08

Yeovil Town - Aston Villa

19:45

14.08

Reading - Birmingham City

20:00

14.08

West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town

20:00

16.08

Sunderland - Sheffield Wednesday

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru