England 1948/49

Second Division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fulham42249977 - 3757D1164152 - 143685825 - 2321
2.West Bromwich Albion422481069 - 3956D1163247 - 163585822 - 2321
3.Southampton422391069 - 3655164148 - 103675921 - 2619
4.Cardiff City4219131062 - 4751144345 - 213259717 - 2619
5.Tottenham Hotspur421716972 - 4450144350 - 1832312622 - 2618
6.Chesterfield4215171051 - 454797524 - 1825610527 - 2722
7.West Ham United4218101456 - 5846135338 - 2331551118 - 3515
8.Sheffield Wednesday4215131463 - 5643126336 - 1730371127 - 3913
9.Barnsley4214121662 - 6140107440 - 1827451222 - 4313
10.Luton Town4214121655 - 5740116432 - 1628361223 - 4112
11.Grimsby Town4215101772 - 7640105644 - 2825551128 - 4815
12.Bury421761967 - 7640125441 - 2329511526 - 5311
13.Queens Park Rangers4214111744 - 6239114631 - 2626371113 - 3613
14.Blackburn Rovers421581953 - 6338125441 - 2329331512 - 409
15.Leeds United4212131755 - 6337116436 - 2128171319 - 429
16.Coventry City421572055 - 6437123635 - 2027341420 - 4410
17.Bradford Park Avenue4213111865 - 783788537 - 2624531328 - 5213
18.Brentford4211141742 - 5336710428 - 2124441314 - 3212
19.Leicester City4210161662 - 7936610541 - 3822461121 - 4114
20.Plymouth Argyle4212121849 - 6436114633 - 2526181216 - 3910
21.Nottingham Forest421472150 - 543596622 - 1424511528 - 4011
22.Lincoln City428122253 - 912867831 - 3519251422 - 569

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1949Queens Park Rangers Leeds United2:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.1949Coventry City Queens Park Rangers1:1
 Coventry
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1949Queens Park Rangers Sheffield Wednesday1:3
 London
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1949Plymouth Argyle Queens Park Rangers3:1
 Plymouth
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1949Lincoln City Queens Park Rangers0:0
 Lincoln
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1949Queens Park Rangers Plymouth Argyle2:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1949Queens Park Rangers Chesterfield1:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.1949West Bromwich Albion Queens Park Rangers1:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1949Queens Park Rangers Bury3:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.1949West Ham United Queens Park Rangers2:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.1949Queens Park Rangers Tottenham Hotspur0:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.1949Brentford Queens Park Rangers0:3
 Brentford
Статистика личных встреч  26.02.1949Queens Park Rangers Fulham1:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  19.02.1949Nottingham Forest Queens Park Rangers0:0
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.1949Queens Park Rangers Grimsby Town1:2
 London
Статистика личных встреч  29.01.1949Queens Park Rangers Southampton1:3
 London
Статистика личных встреч  22.01.1949Barnsley Queens Park Rangers4:0
 Barnsley
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.1949Bradford Park Avenue Queens Park Rangers0:0
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1948Queens Park Rangers Blackburn Rovers4:2
 London
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1948Blackburn Rovers Queens Park Rangers2:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  18.12.1948Queens Park Rangers Luton Town0:3
 London
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.1948Leeds United Queens Park Rangers1:2
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.1948Queens Park Rangers Coventry City0:3
 London
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.1948Sheffield Wednesday Queens Park Rangers2:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.1948Queens Park Rangers Lincoln City2:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.1948Chesterfield Queens Park Rangers2:1
 Chesterfield
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1948Queens Park Rangers West Bromwich Albion0:2
 London
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.1948Bury Queens Park Rangers0:0
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.1948Queens Park Rangers West Ham United2:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1948Tottenham Hotspur Queens Park Rangers1:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1948Queens Park Rangers Brentford2:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1948Fulham Queens Park Rangers5:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1948Queens Park Rangers Nottingham Forest2:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.1948Grimsby Town Queens Park Rangers4:1
 Cleethorpes
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1948Cardiff City Queens Park Rangers3:0
 Cardiff
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1948Queens Park Rangers Barnsley2:2
 London
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1948Queens Park Rangers Cardiff City0:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1948Southampton Queens Park Rangers3:0
 Southampton
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1948Leicester City Queens Park Rangers2:3
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1948Queens Park Rangers Bradford Park Avenue1:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1948Queens Park Rangers Leicester City4:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1948Luton Town Queens Park Rangers0:0
 Luton
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru