England 1974/75

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Derby County4221111067 - 4953CC144341 - 183277726 - 3121
2.Liverpool4220111160 - 3951UC145244 - 173366916 - 2218
3.Ipswich Town422351466 - 4451UC172247 - 1436631219 - 3015
4.Everton421618856 - 4250UC109233 - 192969623 - 2321
5.Stoke City4217151064 - 4849127240 - 183158824 - 3018
6.Sheffield United4218131158 - 5149127235 - 203166923 - 3118
7.Middlesbrough4218121254 - 4048117333 - 142975921 - 2619
8.Manchester City4218101454 - 5446163240 - 1535271214 - 3911
9.Leeds United4216131357 - 4945108334 - 2028651023 - 2917
10.Burnley4217111468 - 6745116440 - 2928651028 - 3817
11.Queens Park Rangers4216101654 - 5442104725 - 172466929 - 3718
12.Wolverhampton Wanderers4214111757 - 5439125443 - 2129261314 - 3310
13.West Ham United4213131658 - 5939CWC106538 - 2226371120 - 3713
14.Coventry City4212151551 - 623989431 - 2725461120 - 3514
15.Newcastle United421591859 - 7239124539 - 2328351320 - 4911
16.Arsenal4213111847 - 4937106531 - 1626351316 - 3311
17.Birmingham City421491953 - 6137104734 - 2824451219 - 3313
18.Leicester City4212121846 - 603687625 - 1723451221 - 4313
19.Tottenham Hotspur421382152 - 633484929 - 2720541223 - 3614
20.Luton Town4211112047 - 6533d286727 - 2622351320 - 3911
21.Chelsea429151842 - 7233d249822 - 3117561020 - 4116
22.Carlisle United421252543 - 5929d2821122 - 2118431421 - 3811

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 42
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.1975Middlesbrough Liverpool1:0 (1:0)
 Middlesbrough
Day 40
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1975Middlesbrough Derby County1:1 (1:0)
 Middlesbrough
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1975Middlesbrough Everton2:0 (1:0)
 Middlesbrough
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1975Middlesbrough Burnley2:0 (0:0)
 Middlesbrough
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.1975Middlesbrough Stoke City2:0 (2:0)
 Middlesbrough
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1975Middlesbrough Leeds United0:1 (0:1)
 Middlesbrough
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.1975Newcastle United Middlesbrough2:1 (0:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  28.12.1974Everton Middlesbrough1:1 (0:0)
 Liverpool
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.1974Burnley Middlesbrough1:1 (1:0)
 Burnley
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.1974Middlesbrough Ipswich Town3:0 (2:0)
 Middlesbrough
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1974Middlesbrough Coventry City4:4 (2:1)
 Middlesbrough
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1974Liverpool Middlesbrough2:0 (0:0)
 Liverpool
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1974Middlesbrough Chelsea1:1 (1:0)
 Middlesbrough
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1974Stoke City Middlesbrough1:1 (1:1)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1974Middlesbrough Luton Town1:1 (1:0)
 Middlesbrough
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru