England 1901/02

First division

Derby County, Drawn

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sunderland34196950 - 3544123232 - 142773718 - 2117
2.Everton341771053 - 3541112431 - 112465622 - 2417
3.Newcastle United341491148 - 3437113341 - 14253687 - 2012
4.Blackburn Rovers341561352 - 4836122336 - 1626341016 - 3210
5.Nottingham Forest341391243 - 4335114232 - 1326251011 - 309
6.Derby County341391239 - 4135115126 - 1027241113 - 318
7.Bury341381344 - 3834115131 - 927231213 - 297
8.Aston Villa341381342 - 403495327 - 1323431015 - 2711
9.Sheffield Wednesday341381348 - 523495330 - 1423431018 - 3811
10.Sheffield United341371453 - 4833105238 - 1325321215 - 358
11.Liverpool3410121242 - 383283628 - 161929614 - 2213
12.Bolton Wanderers341281451 - 5632106138 - 1726221313 - 396
13.Notts County341441651 - 5732122344 - 192622137 - 386
14.Wolverhampton Wanderers341361546 - 5732123232 - 1327131314 - 445
15.Grimsby Town341361544 - 6032113333 - 1625231211 - 447
16.Stoke City341191445 - 5531104331 - 1224151114 - 437
17.Small Heath341181547 - 4530d285431 - 1421331116 - 319
18.Manchester City341161742 - 5828d2103428 - 1723131314 - 415

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

VanuatuNew Caledonia

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru