USSR 1985, second leagueZone 5Zone 6, tournament for places 1-14 Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 Zone 8, tournament for places 7-14 Dynamo Leningrad, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Atlantas | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 49 - 25 | 45 | F | 12 | 3 | 0 | 27 - 7 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 18 | 18 | |||
2. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 46 - 24 | 40 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33 - 11 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13 - 13 | 15 | ||||
3. | Dnepr | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 64 - 34 | 39 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 45 - 12 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19 - 22 | 14 | ||||
4. | Khimik Grodno | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 43 - 27 | 36 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21 - 9 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22 - 18 | 16 | ||||
5. | Avangard Kursk | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 27 - 24 | 35 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 22 - 5 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 5 - 19 | 7 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 40 - 33 | 33 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24 - 11 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 - 22 | 14 | ||||
7. | Zarya Beltsy | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 41 - 34 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 11 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 23 | 7 | ||||
8. | Sport | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 - 45 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27 - 15 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 30 | 9 | ||||
9. | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36 - 41 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 17 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 - 24 | 8 | ||||
10. | Spartak Tambov | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 32 - 42 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17 - 9 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 33 | 9 | ||||
11. | Baltika | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 41 - 50 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28 - 13 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 - 37 | 3 | ||||
12. | Spartak Oryol | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29 - 32 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 12 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 - 20 | 6 | ||||
13. | Zveinieks | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 - 49 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 11 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13 - 38 | 5 | ||||
14. | Vityaz | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 32 - 49 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26 - 17 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 - 32 | 3 | ||||
15. | Gomselmash | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 24 - 41 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 14 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 - 27 | 4 | ||||
16. | Dynamo Leningrad | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 22 - 55 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 - 32 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
29.09.1985 16:30 | Zarya Beltsy | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:2 | |||
Bălţi |
21.09.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Leningrad |
03.09.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Vityaz | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Leningrad |
30.07.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Baltika | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
16.05.1985 | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 | |||
Leningrad |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |