USSR 1984, second league

Final 1

Final 2

Final 3

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12

Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26

Zone 6, group 1

Zone 6, group 2

Zone 7

Zone 8

Zone 9

Dynamo, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Geolog26184456 - 2140F112040 - 12472416 - 2016
2.Luch26156541 - 2136102124 - 62254417 - 1514
3.Amur K-A26155641 - 2035102127 - 82253514 - 1213
4.Manometr26135836 - 2931111124 - 102324712 - 198
5.Zverda26134956 - 3830112041 - 62422915 - 326
6.Dynamo26117848 - 3629102137 - 142215711 - 227
7.Torpedo261241031 - 292892223 - 10203288 - 198
8.Selenga261231138 - 382791325 - 121932813 - 268
9.Angara261231142 - 372793130 - 1121301012 - 266
10.Avtomobilist2698931 - 262684122 - 7201489 - 196
11.Amur Blg26951245 - 452374231 - 1418211014 - 315
12.Metallurg26861237 - 492264324 - 191622913 - 306
13.Lokomotiv26242015 - 7582297 - 22602118 - 532
14.Chkalovets26022410 - 632x02115 - 27200135 - 360

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч Dynamo Torpedo2:2
 
Day 26
Day 23
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч Amur K-A Dynamo0:0
 
Day 15
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1984 18:30Amur Blg Dynamo3:3 (1:2)
 Blagoveshchensk
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 848
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 437
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
17.12.2018
current

Round of 32 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

17.12.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 19

Kashima AntlersReal Madrid

20:30

 

ChelseaAFC Bournemouth

19:45

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

19:45

 

Schalke 04Bayer 04

18:30

BayernRB Leipzig

20:30

WerderHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgHannover

20:30

Mainz 05Eintracht

20:30

 

CelticMotherwell

19:45

HibernianRangers

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 17

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

0:0

 

SouthportTranmere Rovers

0:2*

 

AlavésAthletic

0:0

 

AtalantaLazio

1:0

 

MiedźLechia

0:0

 

ZemunDinamo

1:2

MladostRad

0:0

NapredakRadnički

1:2

 

BaumitSlavia

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru