USSR 1982, second leagueZone 6Okean, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Bukovina | 46 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 71 - 34 | 66 | F | 19 | 3 | 1 | 46 - 12 | 41 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 25 - 22 | 25 | |||
2. | Desna | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 64 - 37 | 62 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 44 - 13 | 41 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 20 - 24 | 21 | ||||
3. | Kolos Pavlograd | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 60 - 39 | 62 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 38 - 12 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 22 - 27 | 24 | ||||
4. | Avangard Rovno | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 65 - 34 | 61 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 42 - 11 | 41 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 23 - 23 | 20 | ||||
5. | Niva | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 69 - 36 | 59 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 51 - 14 | 40 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 18 - 22 | 19 | ||||
6. | Atlantika | 46 | 22 | 12 | 12 | 68 - 39 | 56 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 47 - 14 | 37 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 21 - 25 | 19 | ||||
7. | Spartak Zhitomir | 46 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 68 - 46 | 54 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 41 - 12 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 27 - 34 | 19 | ||||
8. | Dnepr Cherkassy | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 54 - 42 | 54 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 27 - 17 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 27 - 25 | 24 | ||||
9. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 61 - 57 | 50 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 41 - 16 | 37 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 20 - 41 | 13 | ||||
10. | Krivbass | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 50 - 48 | 49 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 37 - 17 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 13 - 31 | 15 | ||||
11. | Sudostroitel | 46 | 16 | 12 | 18 | 56 - 48 | 44 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 42 - 13 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 14 - 35 | 9 | ||||
12. | Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | 46 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 47 - 47 | 43 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 32 - 13 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 - 34 | 11 | ||||
13. | Prikarpatye | 46 | 17 | 8 | 21 | 41 - 58 | 42 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 31 - 15 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 10 - 43 | 7 | ||||
14. | Torpedo Lutsk | 46 | 16 | 9 | 21 | 49 - 60 | 41 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 34 - 20 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 15 - 40 | 7 | ||||
15. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 46 | 17 | 5 | 24 | 43 - 63 | 39 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 26 - 14 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 17 - 49 | 8 | ||||
16. | Mayak | 46 | 14 | 10 | 22 | 52 - 65 | 38 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 36 - 23 | 30 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 16 - 42 | 8 | ||||
17. | Zakarpatye | 46 | 14 | 8 | 24 | 37 - 53 | 36 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 29 - 16 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 8 - 37 | 6 | ||||
18. | Stakhanovets | 46 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 40 - 54 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 29 - 18 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 11 - 36 | 8 | ||||
19. | Kristall | 46 | 12 | 12 | 22 | 41 - 64 | 36 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 29 - 18 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 12 - 46 | 7 | ||||
20. | Podolye | 46 | 12 | 12 | 22 | 37 - 62 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 26 - 20 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 11 - 42 | 7 | ||||
21. | Frunzenets | 46 | 12 | 12 | 22 | 38 - 62 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 28 - 19 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 10 - 43 | 7 | ||||
22. | Novator | 46 | 13 | 9 | 24 | 44 - 60 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28 - 24 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 - 36 | 11 | ||||
23. | Okean | 46 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 43 - 67 | 35 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 31 - 29 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 12 - 38 | 8 | ||||
24. | Kolos Poltava | 46 | 10 | 14 | 22 | 21 - 44 | 34 | x | 9 | 8 | 6 | 14 - 10 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 7 - 34 | 8 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
24.05.1982 | Okean | | Kolos Poltava | 1:0 | |||
Metallurg Dneprodzerzhinsk | | Okean | 1:2 | ||||
Okean | | Bukovina | 1:0 | ||||
Okean | | Dnepr Cherkassy | 1:0 | ||||
Okean | | Frunzenets | 2:0 | ||||
Okean | | Kolos Pavlograd | 1:0 | ||||
Okean | | Kristall | 1:0 | ||||
Okean | | Mayak | 4:0 | ||||
Okean | | Novator | 4:2 | ||||
Okean | | Prikarpatye | 1:0 | ||||
Okean | | Sudostroitel | 1:0 | ||||
Okean | | Zakarpatye | 1:0 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |