USSR 1979, second leagueZone 6Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | SKA Khabarovsk | 40 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 84 - 37 | 59 | 1L | 19 | 1 | 0 | 56 - 7 | 39 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 28 - 30 | 20 | |||
2. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 40 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 64 - 31 | 58 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 44 - 13 | 37 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 - 18 | 21 | ||||
3. | Luch | 40 | 22 | 8 | 10 | 69 - 38 | 52 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 53 - 17 | 37 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 16 - 21 | 15 | ||||
4. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 40 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 53 - 25 | 51 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 40 - 4 | 37 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 13 - 21 | 14 | ||||
5. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 40 | 22 | 6 | 12 | 74 - 49 | 50 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 51 - 13 | 37 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 23 - 36 | 13 | ||||
6. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 40 | 22 | 6 | 12 | 60 - 43 | 50 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 36 - 7 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 24 - 36 | 14 | ||||
7. | Dynamo Barnaul | 40 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 65 - 43 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 47 - 17 | 35 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18 - 26 | 15 | ||||
8. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 40 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 73 - 54 | 48 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 48 - 14 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25 - 40 | 14 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 77 - 43 | 48 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 59 - 17 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 18 - 26 | 14 | ||||
10. | Angara | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 54 - 46 | 45 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 36 - 10 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 18 - 36 | 14 | ||||
11. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 54 - 47 | 42 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 37 - 12 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 - 35 | 11 | ||||
12. | Irtysh | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 49 - 52 | 40 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 34 - 12 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 - 40 | 8 | ||||
13. | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 50 - 52 | 39 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 37 - 14 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 13 - 38 | 6 | ||||
14. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 40 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 48 - 52 | 34 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 41 - 11 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 7 - 41 | 3 | ||||
15. | Vostok | 40 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 48 - 57 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35 - 19 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 13 - 38 | 10 | ||||
16. | Bulat | 40 | 13 | 6 | 21 | 41 - 66 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 29 - 23 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 12 - 43 | 7 | ||||
17. | Manometr | 40 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 37 - 55 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 28 - 12 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 - 43 | 3 | ||||
18. | Ugolshchik | 40 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 31 - 63 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 23 - 22 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 8 - 41 | 3 | ||||
19. | Chkalovets | 40 | 7 | 10 | 23 | 35 - 70 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23 - 24 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 12 - 46 | 6 | ||||
20. | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 40 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 23 - 83 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 13 - 23 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 10 - 60 | 4 | ||||
21. | Torpedo Kokchetav | 40 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 37 - 120 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 29 - 36 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 - 84 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.10.1979 19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Angara | 1:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
29.09.1979 17:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 2:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
25.09.1979 19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Bulat | 3:1 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
21.09.1979 19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Vostok | 1:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
29.08.1979 17:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Chkalovets | 1:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
28.07.1979 17:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 3:1 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
16.07.1979 19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
11.07.1979 18:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Torpedo Kokchetav | 7:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
17.06.1979 17:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Ugolshchik | 2:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
13.06.1979 19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Irtysh | 1:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
09.06.1979 17:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Tselinnik | 3:1 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
03.06.1979 17:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Manometr | 3:2 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
28.04.1979 17:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 1:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |