USSR 1978, second leagueZone 6Irtysh, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Traktor | 40 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 59 - 24 | 57 | F | 18 | 1 | 1 | 41 - 6 | 37 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18 - 18 | 20 | |||
2. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 67 - 37 | 55 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 44 - 12 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 23 - 25 | 19 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 65 - 44 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 45 - 11 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 - 33 | 15 | ||||
4. | Angara | 40 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 52 - 40 | 49 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 7 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 21 - 33 | 14 | ||||
5. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 64 - 47 | 45 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 45 - 14 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19 - 33 | 11 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Barnaul | 40 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 44 - 43 | 44 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 37 - 18 | 35 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 7 - 25 | 9 | ||||
7. | SKA Khabarovsk | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 63 - 49 | 44 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 43 - 12 | 32 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 - 37 | 12 | ||||
8. | Chkalovets | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 52 - 54 | 42 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 36 - 12 | 34 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 16 - 42 | 8 | ||||
9. | Luch | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 55 - 50 | 42 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 38 - 11 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 17 - 39 | 9 | ||||
10. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 48 - 43 | 42 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 38 - 15 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 10 - 28 | 10 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | 40 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 40 - 47 | 41 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 13 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 - 34 | 12 | ||||
12. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 45 - 53 | 40 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 31 - 15 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 - 38 | 9 | ||||
13. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 61 - 50 | 39 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 45 - 13 | 32 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 - 37 | 7 | ||||
14. | Irtysh | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 55 - 60 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 40 - 21 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 - 39 | 8 | ||||
15. | Vostok | 40 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 46 - 56 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 38 - 21 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 8 - 35 | 7 | ||||
16. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 40 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 42 - 52 | 33 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 32 - 15 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 10 - 37 | 6 | ||||
17. | Gornyak | 40 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 51 - 65 | 32 | x | 11 | 5 | 4 | 41 - 20 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 - 45 | 5 | |||
18. | Bulat | 40 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 36 - 47 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 26 - 8 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10 - 39 | 2 | ||||
19. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 40 | 11 | 10 | 19 | 40 - 53 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 33 - 11 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 7 - 42 | 3 | ||||
20. | Torpedo Tomsk | 40 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 46 - 71 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31 - 26 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 15 - 45 | 6 | ||||
21. | Energiya | 40 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 32 - 78 | 22 | x | 7 | 6 | 7 | 21 - 22 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 11 - 56 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
03.10.1978 | Irtysh | | Luch | 1:1 | |||
Omsk |
03.08.1978 | Torpedo Tomsk | | Irtysh | 0:0 | |||
Tomsk |
19.06.1978 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | 0:0 | |||
Khabarovsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |