USSR 1977, second leagueZone 3Rotor, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Kuban | 40 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 90 - 33 | 64 | F | 18 | 2 | 0 | 57 - 10 | 38 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 33 - 23 | 26 | |||
2. | Fakel | 40 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 67 - 34 | 56 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 45 - 10 | 37 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22 - 24 | 19 | ||||
3. | Spartak Ryazan | 40 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 54 - 29 | 54 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 31 - 10 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 23 - 19 | 23 | ||||
4. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 71 - 39 | 51 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 44 - 16 | 31 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 27 - 23 | 20 | ||||
5. | Rotor | 40 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 52 - 42 | 49 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 35 - 11 | 33 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 17 - 31 | 16 | ||||
6. | Rostselmash | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 57 - 38 | 48 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 38 - 10 | 32 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19 - 28 | 16 | ||||
7. | Dynamo Stavropol | 40 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 59 - 43 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 41 - 14 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18 - 29 | 14 | ||||
8. | Mashuk | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 47 - 40 | 44 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 36 - 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 11 - 23 | 14 | ||||
9. | Znamya Truda | 40 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 42 - 47 | 39 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 14 | 29 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 13 - 33 | 10 | ||||
10. | Volgar | 40 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 46 - 52 | 39 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 36 - 19 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 10 - 33 | 11 | ||||
11. | Salyut | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 48 - 52 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 31 - 14 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 17 - 38 | 9 | ||||
12. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 40 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 41 - 50 | 36 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 23 - 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 - 33 | 13 | ||||
13. | Torpedo Taganrog | 40 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 49 - 52 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 33 - 13 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 - 39 | 7 | ||||
14. | Novolipetsk | 40 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 46 - 49 | 33 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 32 - 13 | 27 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 14 - 36 | 6 | ||||
15. | Torpedo Vladimir | 40 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 35 - 51 | 33 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 28 - 20 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 7 - 31 | 8 | ||||
16. | Avangard Kursk | 40 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 38 - 57 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 28 - 17 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 - 40 | 5 | ||||
17. | Spartak Oryol | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 38 - 60 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 29 - 24 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 9 - 36 | 5 | ||||
18. | Volga Gorkiy | 40 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 43 - 69 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 23 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 19 - 46 | 7 | ||||
19. | Uralan | 40 | 10 | 9 | 21 | 33 - 67 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 24 - 21 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 - 46 | 5 | ||||
20. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 40 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 33 - 61 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25 - 18 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 - 43 | 4 | ||||
21. | Revtrud | 40 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 36 - 60 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25 - 20 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 11 - 40 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
06.10.1977 | Rotor | | Uralan | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Volgograd |
02.10.1977 | Rotor | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Volgograd |
11.09.1977 | Rotor | | Novolipetsk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Volgograd |
08.09.1977 | Rotor | | Fakel | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volgograd |
04.09.1977 | Rotor | | Revtrud | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volgograd |
23.08.1977 | Avangard Kursk | | Rotor | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kursk |
17.08.1977 | Rotor | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Volgograd |
11.08.1977 | Rotor | | Volga Gorkiy | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Volgograd |
30.07.1977 | Rotor | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Volgograd |
29.06.1977 | Rotor | | Volgar | 3:0 | |||
Volgograd |
19.06.1977 | Rotor | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Volgograd |
13.06.1977 | Rotor | | Rostselmash | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Volgograd |
22.05.1977 | Rotor | | Znamya Truda | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Volgograd |
19.05.1977 | Rotor | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Volgograd |
02.05.1977 | Revtrud | | Rotor | 1:2 | |||
Tambov |
24.04.1977 | Rotor | | Salyut | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volgograd |
20.04.1977 | Rotor | | Spartak Oryol | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Volgograd |
16.04.1977 | Rotor | | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volgograd |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |