Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.11.2024 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Rodina-M | | |
| Vologda |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 27.10.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Dynamo-2 | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 20.10.2024 | | Saturn | | Rodina-M | | |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.10.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Irkutsk | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 06.10.2024 | | Spartak-2 | | Rodina-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 29.09.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Zenit-2 | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 21.09.2024 | | Zvezda Petersburg | | Rodina-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 15.09.2024 | | FK Tver | | Rodina-M | | |
| Tver |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 08.09.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Luki-Energiya | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.09.2024 | | Baltika-2 | | Rodina-M | | |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 25.08.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Znamya Truda | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 18.08.2024 | | Yenisey-2 | | Rodina-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 11.08.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Torpedo Vladimir | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 03.08.2024 | | Dynamo Saint-Petersburg | | Rodina-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 28.07.2024 | | Rodina-M | | FK Chertanovo | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.07.2024 | | Dynamo-2 | | Rodina-M | | |
| Novogorsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.07.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Saturn | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 25.06.2024 | | Irkutsk | | Rodina-M | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 19.06.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Spartak-2 | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.06.2024 | | Zenit-2 | | Rodina-M | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Rodina-M | | FK Tver | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 13.04.2024 | | FK Chertanovo | | Rodina-M | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 07.04.2024 | | Rodina-M | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 12.11.2023 | | Rodina-M | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 01.10.2023 | | Rodina-M | | Irkutsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2023, Second League Division B, Group 2 |
| 24.09.2023 | | Yenisey-2 | | Rodina-M | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |