Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.2009 | | Bukovyna | | Nafkom | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 07.06.2009 | | Nafkom | | Dynamo | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 30.05.2009 | | Nyva Ternopil | | Nafkom | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 24.05.2009 | | Nafkom | | CSKA | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 20.05.2009 | | Dnipro | | Nafkom | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 02.05.2009 | | Nafkom | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 26.04.2009 | | Veres | | Nafkom | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 22.04.2009 | | Nafkom | | Knyazha-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 17.04.2009 | | Nafkom | | Ros | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 21.11.2008 | | Nafkom | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 07.11.2008 | | Nafkom | | Obolon-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 13.10.2008 | | Nafkom | | Bastion | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 13.09.2008 | | Nafkom | | Veres | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 05.09.2008 | | Knyazha-2 | | Nafkom | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2008 | | Ros | | Nafkom | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 21.07.2008 | | Obolon-2 | | Nafkom | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 04.05.2008 | | Nafkom | | Nyva-Svitanok | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 23.04.2008 | | Nafkom | | Obolon-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2008 | | Nafkom | | Naftovyk | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 13.04.2008 | | Veres | | Nafkom | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 09.04.2008 | | Nafkom | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 05.11.2007 | | Nafkom | | Karpaty-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 19.08.2007 | | Nafkom | | Veres | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 03.06.2007 | | Veres | | Nafkom | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 25.05.2007 | | Inter | | Nafkom | | 0:6 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 19.05.2007 | | Nafkom | | Bukovyna | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 13.05.2007 | | Obolon-2 | | Nafkom | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 04.05.2007 | | Nafkom | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 21.04.2007 | | Nafkom | | Fakel | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 10.04.2007 | | Nafkom | | Enerhiya | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 30.09.2006 | | Bukovyna | | Nafkom | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 23.09.2006 | | Nafkom | | Obolon-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 26.08.2006 | | Nafkom | | Ros | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 15.08.2006 | | Nafkom | | Naftovyk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 07.08.2006 | | Dynamo-3 | | Nafkom | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 31.07.2006 | | Nafkom | | Knyazha | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 24.06.2006 | | Illichovets-2 | | Nafkom | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 10.06.2006 | | Hazovyk-KhGV | | Nafkom | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 24.05.2006 | | Nafkom | | FK Kharkiv-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 04.05.2006 | | Nafkom | | Shakhtar-3 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 19.04.2006 | | Nafkom | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 15.10.2005 | | Olympik | | Nafkom | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 09.10.2005 | | Nafkom | | Arsenal | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 30.09.2005 | | FK Kharkiv-2 | | Nafkom | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 10.09.2005 | | Shakhtar-3 | | Nafkom | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 04.09.2005 | | Nafkom | | Yavir | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 20.08.2005 | | Nafkom | | MFK Oleksandriya | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 06.08.2005 | | Metalurh-2 | | Nafkom | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 14.06.2003 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 09.06.2003 | | FK Sevastopol | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 04.06.2003 | | Dynamo | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 31.05.2003 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Olkom | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 18.05.2003 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Ros | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 13.05.2003 | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 08.05.2003 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Krystal | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 03.05.2003 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 28.04.2003 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 23.04.2003 | | Olimpiya FK AES | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 18.04.2003 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Borisfen-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 11.04.2003 | | Obolon-2 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 05.04.2003 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.2002 | | Tytan | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 2:4 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 09.10.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 29.09.2002 | | Krystal | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 08.09.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Dnister | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 31.08.2002 | | Olkom | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:5 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 18.08.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | FK Sevastopol | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 28.07.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Torpedo | | 5:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 20.06.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Systema-Boreks | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 09.06.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Ros | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 28.05.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | SK Kherson | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 18.05.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Olimpiya FK AES | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 08.05.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Portovyk | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 25.04.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Chornomorets-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 15.04.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Obolon-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 10.04.2002 | | Chaika-VMS | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:6 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 29.03.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Borisfen-2 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 24.03.2002 | | FK Cherkasy | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 04.11.2001 | | Borisfen-2 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 21.10.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Chaika-VMS | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 13.10.2001 | | Obolon-2 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 25.09.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Olkom | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 21.09.2001 | | Portovyk | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 11.09.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Hirnyk-Sport | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 14.08.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 30.07.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Tytan | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 22.07.2001 | | Systema-Boreks | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:1 |
| |