Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 03.11.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 27.10.2024 | | FK Strogino | | FK Oryol | | |
| Moscow |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 20.10.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Kvant | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.10.2024 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Oryol | | |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 29.09.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Salyut-Belgorod | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 22.09.2024 | | FK Ryazan | | FK Oryol | | |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 15.09.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Kosmos | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 08.09.2024 | | FK Kolomna | | FK Oryol | | |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.09.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Sakhalin | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 25.08.2024 | | Arsenal-2 | | FK Oryol | | |
| Tula |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 18.08.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Zenit Penza | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 11.08.2024 | | Spartak Tambov | | FK Oryol | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 04.08.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Kompozit | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.07.2024 | | FK Khimki-M | | FK Oryol | | |
| Khimki |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.07.2024 | | FK Oryol | | FK Strogino | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.07.2024 | | Kvant | | FK Oryol | | |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 25.06.2024 | | FK Oryol | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 13.06.2024 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | FK Oryol | | |
| |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.06.2024 | | FK Oryol | | FK Ryazan | | |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 01.06.2024 | | Kosmos | | FK Oryol | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 26.05.2024 | | FK Oryol | | FK Kolomna | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 19.05.2024 | | Sakhalin | | FK Oryol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 12.05.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Arsenal-2 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 05.05.2024 | | Zenit Penza | | FK Oryol | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 28.04.2024 | | FK Oryol | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 21.04.2024 | | Kompozit | | FK Oryol | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 14.04.2024 | | FK Oryol | | FK Khimki-M | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 2024, Second League Division B, Group 3 |
| 07.04.2024 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | FK Oryol | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.10.1996 | | FK Orel | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1996 | | FK Orel | | Bulat | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.10.1996 | | Volochanin | | FK Orel | | 0:5 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 03.10.1996 | | Volga Tver | | FK Orel | | 1:1 |
| Tver |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 28.09.1996 | | FK Orel | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 21.09.1996 | | Karelia-Erzi | | FK Orel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1996 | | FK Orel | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.09.1996 | | FK Orel | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 04.09.1996 | | FK Orel | | Spartak Bryansk | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 29.08.1996 | | Zenit-D | | FK Orel | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.08.1996 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | FK Orel | | 1:1 |
| Pskov |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 22.08.1996 | | FK Orel | | Luch | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.08.1996 | | FK Orel | | Orekhovo | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1996 | | Torpedo | | FK Orel | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1996 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FK Orel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 31.07.1996 | | FK Orel | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 14.07.1996 | | FK Orel | | Zenit-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 08.07.1996 | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | FK Orel | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 05.07.1996 | | Spartak Bryansk | | FK Orel | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 27.06.1996 | | FK Orel | | Torpedo | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 24.06.1996 | | FK Orel | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 18.06.1996 | | Orekhovo | | FK Orel | | 0:0 |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 15.06.1996 | | Luch | | FK Orel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 07.06.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Sankt-Petersburg | | FK Orel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 04.06.1996 | | FK Orel | | Karelia-Erzi | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 26.05.1996 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Orel | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 19.05.1996 | | FK Orel | | Volochanin | | 6:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 16.05.1996 | | FK Orel | | Volga Tver | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 10.05.1996 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | FK Orel | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 4 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Bulat | | FK Orel | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 15.10.1995 | | FK Orel | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 12.10.1995 | | FK Orel | | Niva | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 04.10.1995 | | APK | | FK Orel | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Morozovsk APK Stadium |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 02.10.1995 | | Metallurg Krasnty Sulin | | FK Orel | | 0:0 |
| Krasny Sulin |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 24.09.1995 | | Luch | | FK Orel | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Tula |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.09.1995 | | FK Orel | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.09.1995 | | Avangard | | FK Orel | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1995 | | FK Orel | | Rotor-D | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 01.09.1995 | | FK Orel | | Dynamo Mikhailovka | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 25.08.1995 | | Lokomotiv Liski | | FK Orel | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Liski |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 22.08.1995 | | Ritm | | FK Orel | | 0:0 |
| Alekseevka |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1995 | | FK Orel | | Kuban | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1995 | | FK Orel | | FK Volgodonsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 06.08.1995 | | Shakhtyor | | FK Orel | | 2:4 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1995 | | Istochnik | | FK Orel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.07.1995 | | FK Orel | | Lokomotiv Liski | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1995 | | FK Orel | | Ritm | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.07.1995 | | Dynamo Mikhailovka | | FK Orel | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Mikhaylovka |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 04.07.1995 | | Rotor-D | | FK Orel | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 25.06.1995 | | FK Orel | | Shakhtyor | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 22.06.1995 | | FK Orel | | Istochnik | | 4:1 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 15.06.1995 | | Kuban | | FK Orel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Baranikovsky |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 12.06.1995 | | FK Volgodonsk | | FK Orel | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Volgodonsk |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1995 | | FK Orel | | Luch | | 3:3 (3:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 28.05.1995 | | Lokomotiv Yelyets | | FK Orel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yelets |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 21.05.1995 | | FK Orel | | Avangard | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 13.05.1995 | | FK Orel | | APK | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1995 | | FK Orel | | Metallurg Krasnty Sulin | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Oryol |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1995 | | Niva | | FK Orel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.04.1995 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | FK Orel | | 2:1 |
| Yuzhny |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 20.10.1994 | | Khimik Dankov | | FK Orel | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.10.1994 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | FK Orel | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 10.10.1994 | | FK Orel | | Atommash | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 07.10.1994 | | FK Orel | | SKA | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1994 | | Kolos | | FK Orel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 27.09.1994 | | Rotor-D | | FK Orel | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1994 | | FK Orel | | Avangard Kursk | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.09.1994 | | Turbostroitel | | FK Orel | | 1:0 |
| Kaluga |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1994 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Orel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 01.09.1994 | | FK Orel | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | 7:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 29.08.1994 | | FK Orel | | Istochnik | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1994 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | FK Orel | | 1:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1994 | | Shakhtyor | | FK Orel | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1994 | | FK Orel | | Volgar | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 09.08.1994 | | FK Orel | | Ingushetia | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.08.1994 | | FK Orel | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1994 | | Atommash | | FK Orel | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1994 | | SKA | | FK Orel | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 05.07.1994 | | FK Orel | | Kolos | | 2:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 02.07.1994 | | FK Orel | | Rotor-D | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1994 | | Avangard Kursk | | FK Orel | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 15.06.1994 | | FK Orel | | Turbostroitel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Orel |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 12.06.1994 | | FK Orel | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 06.06.1994 | | Spartak-Bratskiy | | FK Orel | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.06.1994 | | Istochnik | | FK Orel | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 26.05.1994 | | FK Orel | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | 6:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 23.05.1994 | | FK Orel | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 17.05.1994 | | Volgar | | FK Orel | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 14.05.1994 | | Ingushetia | | FK Orel | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 03.05.1994 | | Kristall Dyatkovo | | FK Orel | | 1:5 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 27.04.1994 | | FK Orel | | Khimik Dankov | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 2 |
| 24.04.1994 | | FK Orel | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 1:2 |
| |