Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 19.05.2024 | | UCSA | | FK Trostianets | | 4:0 (2:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 11.05.2024 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | UCSA | | 1:3 (0:1) * |
| Vinnytsia |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 04.05.2024 | | Vast | | UCSA | | * |
| |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 27.04.2024 | | Skala 1911 | | UCSA | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Stryi |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 21.04.2024 | | UCSA | | Rukh-2 | | 4:0 (2:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 17.04.2024 | | Kudrivka | | UCSA | | 1:7 (1:5) * |
| Kudrivka |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 12.04.2024 | | UCSA | | Druzhba | | 0:1 (0:1) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 07.04.2024 | | Zvyahel | | UCSA | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Zviahel |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 30.03.2024 | | UCSA | | Metalurh-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 24.03.2024 | | Real Pharma | | UCSA | | 1:1 (0:0) * |
| Odesa |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 24.11.2023 | | UCSA | | Karpaty-2 | | 1:1 (0:1) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 18.11.2023 | | UCSA | | Chaika | | 2:1 (2:1) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 10.11.2023 | | Kremin-2 | | UCSA | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Kremenchuk |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 03.11.2023 | | UCSA | | Lokomotyv | | 1:1 (0:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 01.11.2023 | | UCSA | | Vast | | * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 21.10.2023 | | FK Trostianets | | UCSA | | 0:3 (0:1) * |
| Trostyanets Kuts Stadium |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 15.10.2023 | | UCSA | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 3:1 (1:1) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 07.10.2023 | | UCSA | | Skala 1911 | | 3:0 (2:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 01.10.2023 | | Rukh-2 | | UCSA | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Vynnyky |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 24.09.2023 | | UCSA | | Kudrivka | | 3:0 (1:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 17.09.2023 | | Druzhba | | UCSA | | 2:1 (0:1) * |
| Kaharlyk |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 13.09.2023 | | UCSA | | Zvyahel | | 1:1 (0:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 08.09.2023 | | Metalurh-2 | | UCSA | | 0:2 (0:1) * |
| Kochubiivka |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 02.09.2023 | | UCSA | | Real Pharma | | 4:0 (2:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 27.08.2023 | | Karpaty-2 | | UCSA | | 0:2 (0:2) * |
| Vynnyky |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 19.08.2023 | | Chaika | | UCSA | | 1:3 (1:2) * |
| Kalynivka |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 11.08.2023 | | UCSA | | Kremin-2 | | 8:1 (4:0) * |
| Kiev |
Ukraine 2023/24, Second League |
| 07.08.2023 | | Lokomotyv | | UCSA | | 0:0 * |
| Kiev |