Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2B |
| 23.04.2023 | | Khimik | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.10.2022 | | Zvezda | | Zenit-2 | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 14.10.2022 | | Luki-Energiya | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 22.09.2022 | | Yenisey-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 18.09.2022 | | Leningradets | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 04.09.2022 | | Baltika-BFU | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 22.08.2022 | | Elektron | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Veliky Novgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 24.07.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Yenisey-2 | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 22.05.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 30.04.2022 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 16.04.2022 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2B |
| 10.04.2022 | | Zenit-2 | | Znamya Truda | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.11.2021 | | Baltika-BFU | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 31.10.2021 | | Leningradets | | Zenit-2 | | 7:1 (1:0) |
| Roshchino |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 19.10.2021 | | FK Chita | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Chita |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Kairat | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 04.10.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Zvezda Sankt-Petersburg | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Krasava | | Zenit-2 | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 15.08.2021 | | Zenit-2 | | Kairat | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 1 |
| 07.08.2021 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 01.04.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 27.09.2020 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.09.2020 | | FK Murom | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.08.2020 | | Zenit-2 | | Rodina | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 15.08.2020 | | Luki-Energiya | | Zenit-2 | | 4:1 (3:1) * |
| Velikiye Luki |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 02.11.2019 | | Veles | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 19.10.2019 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 01.08.2019 | | Torpedo | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 24.05.2015 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak-2 | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 24.04.2015 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2014 | | Saturn | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2014 | | Spartak-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2014 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Khimki | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 23.09.2014 | | FK Strogino | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 16.08.2014 | | Tekstilshchik | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 02.08.2014 | | FK Domodedovo | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2014/15, Second division, West |
| 12.07.2014 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2014 | | Zenit-2 | | Pskov-747 | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2014 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Khimki | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 01.05.2014 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 28.04.2014 | | FK Vologda | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 08.11.2013 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2013 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Strogino | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 27.09.2013 | | Dnepr | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2013 | | FK Kolomna | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 15.08.2013 | | FK Khimki | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 07.08.2013 | | Zenit-2 | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2013/14, Second division, West |
| 04.08.2013 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:6 (0:3) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 31.10.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Sheksna | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2008 | | Volga Tver | | Zenit-2 | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 19.10.2008 | | Zelenograd | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 12.10.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 03.10.2008 | | MVD Rossii | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2008 | | Torpedo | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.09.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 19.09.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:5 (1:4) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 13.09.2008 | | Dmitrov | | Zenit-2 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 06.08.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Istra | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2008 | | Sheksna | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2008 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 11.07.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Zelenograd | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 04.07.2008 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Zenit-2 | | 5:2 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 01.07.2008 | | Pskov-747 | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 24.06.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | MVD Rossii | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 21.06.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 15.06.2008 | | Tekstilshchik | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 12.06.2008 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Karavayevo |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Dmitrov | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2008 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo-RG | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 25.05.2008 | | FK Reutov | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2008 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2008, Second division, West |
| 23.04.2008 | | FK Istra | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 10.09.2007 | | FK Reutov | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2007 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Zenit-2 | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2007 | | Sheksna | | Zenit-2 | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 29.07.2007 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.07.2007 | | Baltika-2 | | Zenit-2 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2007 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 17.06.2007 | | Volga Tver | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2007 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 29.05.2007 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.05.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 15.05.2007 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2007 | | Nara-Desna | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 30.04.2007 | | Zenit-2 | | Sheksna | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 28.10.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Volga Tver | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2006 | | Nara-Desna | | Zenit-2 | | 5:2 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 19.10.2006 | | Torpedo | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 10.10.2006 | | FK Reutov | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 01.10.2006 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 24.09.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Baltika-2 | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 15.09.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 06.09.2006 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Zenit-2 | | 5:4 (3:4) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2006 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo-RG | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 23.07.2006 | | Petrotrest | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 20.07.2006 | | Volga Tver | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 05.07.2006 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Reutov | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 04.06.2006 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 25.04.2006 | | Arsenal | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tula |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 25.10.2005 | | Zenit-2 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 10.10.2005 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Smolensk | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 11.09.2005 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 21.08.2005 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 11.08.2005 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 08.08.2005 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 19.06.2005 | | Baltika | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 09.06.2005 | | Zenit-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2005 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 20.10.2004 | | Baltika-Tarko | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2004 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 30.09.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Volga Tver | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2004 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2004 | | Severstal | | Zenit-2 | | 4:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2004 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zenit-2 | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 22.08.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Petrotrest | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2004 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 07.08.2004 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 21.07.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Baltika-Tarko | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2004 | | Volga Tver | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 27.06.2004 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 20.06.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 17.06.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | FK Reutov | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 30.05.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Severstal | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 19.05.2004 | | Petrotrest | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 09.05.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 24.04.2004 | | FK Vidnoye | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2003 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 23.10.2003 | | FK Reutov | | Zenit-2 | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Arsenal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2003 | | FK Vidnoye | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Petrotrest | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 19.09.2003 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2003 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Severstal | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 01.08.2003 | | Pskov-2000 | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 09.07.2003 | | Arsenal | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2003 | | Svetogorets | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 26.04.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 23.04.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Pskov-2000 | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2002 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | BSK | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Uralan-Plus | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2002 | | Severstal | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 13.08.2002 | | Krasnoznamensk | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 02.08.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Baltika | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 21.07.2002 | | Arsenal | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2002 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 09.07.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.07.2002 | | Pskov-2000 | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.07.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Volochanin-89 | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 15.06.2002 | | BSK | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 12.06.2002 | | Uralan-Plus | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Severstal | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.05.2002 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zenit-2 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 15.05.2002 | | Svetogorets | | Zenit-2 | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2002 | | Zenit-2 | | Krasnoznamensk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 26.04.2002 | | Mosenergo | | Zenit-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 13.10.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Severstal | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2001 | | Mosenergo | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 4:2 (4:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2001 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 15.08.2001 | | Lokomotiv-Zenit-2 | | Neftyanik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 18.05.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | Volochanin-89 | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 07.05.2001 | | Neftyanik | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2001 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Lokomotiv Sankt-Petersburg | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |