Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. Telford UnitedAFC BournemouthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DunstableAFC EmleyAFC FyldeAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC MansfieldAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC St AustellAFC StonehamAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC Uckfield TownAFC VarndeaniansAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey RangersAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfoldAlfreton TownAlresford TownAltonAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAndover New StreetAnstey NomadsArdley UnitedArlesey TownArsenalAscot UnitedAshford TownAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton & Backwell UnitedAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAthersley RecreationAtherton CollieriesAthletic NewhamAveleyAvroAylesbury UnitedAylesbury Vale DynamosBadshot LeaBaffins Milton RoversBaldock TownBalhamBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town FCBarwellBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield TownBearstedBeckenham TownBedfont SportsBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBerkhamstedBewdley TownBexhill UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBiggleswadeBillericay TownBillingham TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater UnitedBridlington TownBridportBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrixhamBroadbridge HeathBroadfields UnitedBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove SportingBuckland AthleticBugbrooke St MichaelsBurgess Hill TownBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuxtonCB Hounslow UnitedCadbury HeathCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCampion AFCCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticCharnock RichardChasetownChatham TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipping Sodbury TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownCity of LiverpoolClactonClaptonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedCoggeshall TownColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCorsham TownCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCoventry UnitedCowes SportsCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrook Town AFCCrowborough AthleticCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlingtonDartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDulwich HamletDunstable TownDunston UTSEasington SportsEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEastwood CommunityEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownErith & BelvedereErith TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFC RomaniaFairford TownFakenham TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillinghamGlebeGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGresley RoversGrimsby BoroughGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallenHamble ClubHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworthHanley TownHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHashtag UnitedHassocksHastings UnitedHaughmondHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHaywards Heath TownHeanor TownHeather St John'sHebburn TownHednesford TownHelston AthleticHemel Hempstead TownHemsworth Miners WelfareHendonHereford Lads ClubHerefordHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHollands & BlairHolmer GreenHolmesdaleHolyportHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHydeHythe & DibdenHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkestonIpswich TownIrlamJersey BullsK SportsKendal TownKenningtonKensington & Ealing BoroughKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillKnaresborough TownLakenheathLancaster CityLancingLarkhall AthleticLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester NirvanaLeicester RoadLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLichfield CityLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLingfieldLitherland REMYCALittle CommonLittle OakleyLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLonglevensLongridge TownLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLower BreckLowestoft TownLoxwoodLuton TownLutterworth TownLydney TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMelton TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleoverMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillbrookMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes IrishMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCMouseholeMulbarton WanderersNantwich TownNeedham MarketNew SalamisNewarkNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth FerribyNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton ON ChenecksNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOldham AthleticOssett UnitedOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenistone ChurchPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough SportsPeterborough UnitedPhoenix SportsPickering TownPinchbeck UnitedPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPrestwich HeysPunjab UnitedQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffeRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaynes Park ValeReading CityReadingRedbridgeRedcar AthleticRedditch UnitedRedhillRisborough RangersRochdaleRoman Glass St GeorgeRomfordRomulusRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRoyal Wootton Bassett TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRusthallRyhope Colliery WelfareSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltash UnitedSaltdean UnitedSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelstonSevenoaks TownShaftesburySheerwaterSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherwood CollieryShifnal TownShildonSholingShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSilsden AFCSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpelthorne SportsSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownSt. PanteleimonStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageSteyning TownStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStockton TownStoke CityStone Old AlleyniansStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetSunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton Common RoversSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTavistockThackleyThame UnitedThatcham TownThetford TownThornabyThornbury TownThree BridgesTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUnited Services PortsmouthUnited of ManchesterUttoxeter TownUxbridgeVCD AthleticVauxhall MotorsVirginia WaterWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWalthamstowWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington Rylands 1906Warrington TownWatfordWealdstoneWelling TownWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellingtonWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest EssexWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitchurch AlportWhite EnsignWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWidnesWigan AthleticWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham & EmmbrookWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersWythenshawe TownYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllHemel Hempstead TownКаршолтон АтлетикЛейтон ОриентЭйлсбери Юнайтед
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament