Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. Telford UnitedAFC BlackpoolAFC BournemouthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DunstableAFC EmleyAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC St AustellAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury UWEAlresford TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmpthill TownArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAscot UnitedAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAthersley RecreationAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyBacup & Rossendale BoroughBadshot LeaBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town Old BoysBarwellBasford United Football ClubBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBeckenham TownBedfont & FelthamBedfont SportsBedford TownBedfordBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBewdley TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBitton AFCBlaby & Whetstone AthleticBlack Country RangersBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St. MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBromsgrove SportingBuckland AthleticBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCadbury HeathCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell Laird 1907Canterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCauseway UnitedChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham SaracensCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClactonClaptonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClipstoneClitheroeCoalville TownCockfostersCodicoteCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCContinental StarCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrook Town AFCCrowborough AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlington 1883DartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSDurham CityEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshill UnitedEgham TownEllesmere RangersEllistown & Ibstock UnitedEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellEpsom AthleticErith & BelvedereErith TownEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFC RomaniaFairford TownFakenham TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley AFCFaversham TownFawleyFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaFolland SportsForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillingham TownGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGraham Street PrimsGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresleyGrimsby TownGuernseyGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallenHalstead TownHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworth ParramoreHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHarrowby UnitedHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHassocksHastings UnitedHatfield TownHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill BoroughHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHaywards Heath TownHeanor TownHeath HayesHeather St John'sHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHengrove AthleticHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighmoor IbisHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolker Old BoysHolmer GreenHolmesdaleHolwell SportsHolyportHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHuntingdon TownHydeHythe & DibdenHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkestonIpswich TownIpswich WanderersJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillKnaresborough TownLancaster CityLancingLarkhall AthleticLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLichfield CityLincoln CityLincoln Moorlands RailwayLincoln UnitedLingfieldLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon ColneyLondon TigersLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMole Valley Sutton Common RoadMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCNantwich TownNeedham MarketNelsonNew MillsNewburyNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Isle of WightNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton GriffNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPewsey ValePhoenix SportsPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPotters Bar TownPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRocesterRochdale TownRochdaleRomfordRomsey TownRomulusRotherham UnitedRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySevenoaks TownShawbury UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShildonShirebrook TownSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSileby RangersSilsden AFCSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ParkSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt AndrewsSt Francis RangersSt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt Neots TownSt. MargaretsburyStafford RangersStafford TownStaines LammasStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStapenhillStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageStockport CountyStockport SportsStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTeam BuryTeam SolentThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThree BridgesThurnby NirvanaThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorpoint AthleticTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTotton & ElingTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTunbridge WellsUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVerwood TownWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellingtonWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest Ham UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitchurch UnitedWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWigan AthleticWigan Robin ParkWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterbourne UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitheridgeWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodstock SportsWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllLarkhall Athletic
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
BFC Daugava FK Liepāja
Jelgava Grobiņas
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament