Team 1- AllA.F.C. HornchurchA.F.C. Telford UnitedA.F.C. TottonAFC BlackpoolAFC BournemouthAFC EmleyAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC PortchesterAFC SudburyAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlresford TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmpthill TownArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAscot UnitedAsh UnitedAshford TownAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton TownAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyBacup & Rossendale BoroughBadshot LeaBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrow TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town Old BoysBarwellBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBeckenham TownBedfont SportsBedford TownBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBewdley TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlaby & Whetstone AthleticBlack Country RangersBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlackstonesBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St. MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrigg TownBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBuckland AthleticBugbrooke St MichaelsBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCadbury HeathCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell LairdCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCartertonCauseway UnitedChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham SaracensCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChinnorChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClactonClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeCoalville TownCockfostersCodicoteCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettContinental StarCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCowes SportsCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrowborough AthleticCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlington Railway AthleticDartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunstableDunston UTSDurham CityEarlswood TownEast Cowes Victoria AthleticEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne United FCEastleighEastwood TownEbbsfleet UnitedEgham TownEllesmere RangersEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellEpsom AthleticErith & BelvedereErith TownEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFairford TownFakenham TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsleyFaversham TownFawleyFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisherFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaFolland SportsForest Green RoversFormbyFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillingham TownGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGooleGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGraham Street PrimsGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenhouse LondonGreenwich BoroughGresleyGrimsby TownGuernseyGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallenHalstead TownHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHassocksHastings UnitedHatfield TownHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHeanor TownHeath HayesHeather St John'sHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHengrove AthleticHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighmoor IbisHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolbrook SportsHolmer GreenHolmesdaleHolwell SportsHolyportHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHuntingdon TownHydeHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkestonIpswich TownIpswich WanderersIrchester UnitedJarrow Roofing Boldon CA FCKendal TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's Lynn TownKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldLancaster CityLancingLarkhall AthleticLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLincoln CityLincoln Moorlands RailwayLincoln UnitedLingfieldLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon APSALondon ColneyLondon Maccabi LionsLondon TigersLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLouth TownLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMole Valley Sutton Common RoadMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNeedham MarketNew MillsNewburyNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Isle of WightNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton GriffNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOldham AthleticOldland AbbotoniansOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPewsey ValePickering TownPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPotters Bar TownPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomfordRomsey TownRomulusRotherham UnitedRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRushden & Higham UnitedRye UnitedSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSandhurst TownSawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySevenoaks TownShawbury UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShildonShirebrook TownSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSidley UnitedSilsdenSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridgeSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSoutham UnitedSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSquires GateSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Francis RangersSt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt Neots TownSt. MargaretsburyStafford RangersStafford TownStaines LammasStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageStewarts & Lloyds CorbyStockport CountyStockport SportsStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTavistockTeam NorthumbriaTeam SolentTeversalThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThree BridgesThurnby NirvanaThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTotton & ElingTow Law TownTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTunbridge WellsUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVauxhall MotorsVerwood TownWakefieldWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWells CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest Ham UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitchurch UnitedWhitehavenWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWigan AthleticWigan Robin ParkWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterbourne UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford UnitedWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop ParramoreWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllThurrock
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
BFC Daugava FK Liepāja
Jelgava Grobiņas
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament