Team 1- AllAFC BlackpoolAFC BournemouthAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC SudburyAFC Telford UnitedAFC TottonAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury TownAlresford TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAmpthill TownAndoverArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton AthleticAshton TownAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesbury ValeBacup BoroughBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrow TownBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town Old BoysBarwellBashleyBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBedfont GreenBedfontBedford TownBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBicester TownBiddulph VictoriaBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackstonesBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBookhamBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBourne TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrading TownBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrierley Hill & WithymoorBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimsdown RoversBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBroctonBrodsworth Miners WelfareBromleyBromsgrove RoversBromyard TownBroxbourne Borough V&EBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCadbury AthleticCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell LairdCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCartertonCastle ValeCauseway UnitedChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChichester City UnitedChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClaptonClevedon TownClevedon UnitedClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCornard UnitedCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley DownCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrowborough AthleticCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDaisy HillDarlington Railway AthleticDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDaventry UnitedDawlish TownDeal TownDebenham LCDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDinnington TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDudley SportsDudley TownDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston FederationDurham CityEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne United AssociationEastleighEastwood TownEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshallEccleshill UnitedEgham TownEllesmere RangersElmoreEly CityEmleyEnfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEsh WinningEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFC ClactonFairford TownFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane & EpworthFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGSA SportsGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGedling Miners WelfareGedling TownGillingham TownGillinghamGlapwellGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGoodrichGooleGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHalstead TownHamble ASSCHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHarrow HillHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings UnitedHatfield TownHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHeath HayesHeather St John'sHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHenley TownHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley DownesHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolker Old BoysHorden Colliery WelfareHorley TownHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIpswich WanderersJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKentish TownKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's LynnKingsbury London TigersKingstonianKirkley & PakefieldLancaster CityLancingLangfordLarkhall AthleticLauncestonLeamingtonLeatherheadLedbury TownLeeds CarnegieLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh GenesisLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLeytonLincoln CityLincoln Moorlands RailwayLincoln UnitedLingfieldLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon APSALondon ColneyLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon TownMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlow UnitedMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMeir KAMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMineheadMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNeedham MarketNew MillsNew Milton TownNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewport Pagnell TownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton GriffNuneaton TownOadby TownOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPelsall VillaPenrithPershore TownPeterborough UnitedPickering TownPilkington XXXPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRingwood TownRocesterRochdaleRomfordRomulusRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRothwell TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRye UnitedRytonSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSandhurst TownScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySevenoaks TownShaftesburyShawbury UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShifnal TownShildonShirebrook TownShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSidley UnitedSilsdenSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSleaford TownSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth ShieldsSoutham UnitedSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSquires GateSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStapenhillStaveley Miners WelfareStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStokesleyStone DominoesStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland NissanSunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTavistockTeam BathTeam NorthumbriaTeversalThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThornabyThree BridgesThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTividaleTokyngton ManorTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTunbridge WellsUnited Of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVTVauxhall MotorsWadebridge TownWakefieldWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham Le WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdenWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellington HerefordsWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWilland RoversWillenhall TownWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitney UnitedWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford UnitedWoodley SportsWootton Bassett TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllDoncaster RoversOldham AthleticДонкастер РоверзМоркамОлдем Атлетик
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
BFC Daugava FK Liepāja
Jelgava Grobiņas
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament