Team 1- All8th Durham Light InfantryAberdare AthleticAccrington StanleyAldershot AlbionAldershot Traction Co.Alfreton TownAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAnston AthleticApsleyArdsley AthleticArsenalAshby TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAthertonAylesbury UnitedBWI ReadingBacup BoroughBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick Park VillaBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBarwell UnitedBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedford TownBedlington UnitedBeighton Miners WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBexleyheath TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirdwellBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtley New TownBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlack Lane RoversBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBotwell MissionBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBowthorn RecreationBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBullcroft Main CollieryBurnhope InstituteBurnleyBurrfield ParkBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryBush Hill ParkBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleford & Allerton UnitedCastleford TownChapel-en-le-FrithCharlton AthleticCharltonsChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham UnitedCheshuntChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfield CorinthiansChesterfieldChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChirkChopwell InstituteChorleyCity WanderersClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonClifton CollieryClutton WanderersCoalville SwiftsCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColne CarltonCoppull CentralCorinthiansCoundon UnitedCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrostonCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageDarfieldDarlastonDarlington Railway AthleticDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDrypool Parish ChurchDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEast GrinsteadEastbourne Old ComradesEastleigh AthleticEccles UnitedEckington WorksEdmontonEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEllesmere Port TownEnfieldErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEston UnitedEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityFarehamFarnham United BreweriesFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFolkestoneFricker AthleticFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFryston CollieryFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGodalmingGosport AthleticGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrassmoor ComradesGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley RoversGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby TownGuildford UnitedGuildfordGuisborough Belmont AthleticGuiseleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHampstead TownHanham AthleticHanwell TownHardwick CollieryHarland & WolffsHarrow WealdHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHastings & St LeonardsHaverton HillHeanor TownHednesford TownHenley ComradesHenley TownHereford ThistleHereford UnitedHertford TownHexhamHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHitchin Blue CrossHobson WanderersHolderness AthleticHorden AthleticHorsforthHorshamHorwich CentralHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHoveHoylakeHuddersfield TownHull CityHull DairycoatsHull Old BoysHurstIbstock CollieryIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownJarrowKeswickKetteringKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodKirkleyLancaster TownLangley ParkLangwith CollieryLeadgate ParkLeamington TownLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLentonLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeylandLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLintz InstituteLiverpoolLiversedgeLlandudnoLlanelliLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLong EatonLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton ClarenceLuton TownLythamMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownManton CollieryMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlowMaryportMatlock TownMeasham TownMelksham & Avon UnitedMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMexboroughMiddlesbroughMiddlewichMillwallMineheadMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMorecambeMoss Bay UnitedMountsorrel TownNantwichNelsonNew BrightonNew Hucknall CollieryNew MillsNew Tupton UnitedNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNorthampton TownNorthampton WanderersNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNorwich Priory AthleticNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld XaveriansOldham AthleticOrwell WorksOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityPandon TemperanceParton AthleticPaulton RoversPeasedown St John'sPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterborough G.N. LocoPeterbro' Westwood WorksPinxtonPlymouth ArgylePolytechnicPontypriddPoolePort SunlightPort ValePortland UnitedPortsea Gas CompanyPortsmouth AmateursPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPrescotPreston CollieryPreston North EndProspect UnitedQueens Park RangersRAMC AldershotRASCRM ChathamRadstock TownRamsgateReadingReckitt'sRedditchRochdaleRock-a-NoreRossington MainRotherham AmateursRotherham CountyRotherham TownRothwell TownRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSalisburySandbach RamblersSavoy HotelScarborough PenguinsScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSeaham HarbourSeaton DelavalSelby OlympiaSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonShirebrookShoeburyness GarrisonSholing AthleticShorehamShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthern RailSouthportSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MelkshamSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Anthony's InstituteStableford WorksStafford RangersStaines LagondaStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley TownStockport CountyStockton Malleable InstituteStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSuttonSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTanfield Lea RoversTaunton & Newtons UnitedThornley AlbionThornycrofts BasingstokeThornycrofts WoolstonTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreeton Reading RoomTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTruro CityTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTwizell UnitedUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWallsendWalsall PhoenixWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow TownWalton-on-ThamesWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatfordWath AthleticWath Brow UnitedWealdstoneWednesbury Old AthleticWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest KirbyWest NorwoodWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWesthamWeymouthWheatley Hill CollieryWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven CRWhitstableWhitwell CollieryWhitwick ImperialWigan BoroughWigton HarriersWillenhallWillingtonWimborneWindermereWingate Albion ComradesWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolseley AthleticWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWood SkinnersWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYoulgraveTeam 2- AllBournemouthBristol RoversClevedonWestbury UnitedТонтон энд Ньютонз ЮнайтедУорминстер Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 30
Bayern Real Madrid
21:00
Pachuca América
19:15
Rodina FK Tyumen
15:00
Coventry City Ipswich Town
20:00
Yesterday, April 28
Dreams Zamalek SC
0:3
Renaissance Berkane USM Alger
3:0
Akhmat FK Nizhniy Novgorod
5:1
Spartak Lokomotiv
3:2
Dynamo Zenit
1:0
Baltika CSKA
3:1
Yenisey Volgar
1:1
Shinnik Sokol
KAMAZ Akron
Arsenal Alaniya
3:3
Leningradets SKA-Khabarovsk
0:1
Torpedo FK Khimki
1:2
Kuban Neftekhimik
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Chelyabinsk
0:0
Veles Chaika
FK Ufa FK Novosibirsk
2:1
Rodina-2 Metallurg
FK Murom Rotor
FK Kaluga Tekstilshchik
4:1
Spartak Kostroma Avangard
Volga Irtysh
4:0
Dynamo Bryansk Khimik
4:4
Torpedo Miass Mashuk-KMV
Alania-2 Kuban-Holding
Rubin Yalta FK Astrakhan
0:2
FK Chertanovo Zenit-2
FK Tver Saturn
2:3
Dynamo Vologda Spartak-2
Torpedo Vladimir Rodina-M
Znamya Truda Baltika-2
Dynamo-2 Irkutsk
6:1
Yenisey-2 Luki-Energiya
Sakhalin Kosmos
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 Kompozit
Kvant FK Khimki-M
FK Ryazan Arsenal-2
FK Oryol Spartak Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod Zenit Penza
Sokol Krylia Sovetov-2
Akron-2 Uralets
4:2
FK Orenburg-2 Ural-2
2:0
Zorya Obolon
0:0*
Kolos FK Oleksandriya
Kryvbas Metalist 1925
3:0*
Rukh-2 Real Pharma
1:0*
Nyva Vinnytsya Kremin-2
2:0*
Qəbələ Kəpəz
Neftçi Turan
Sumqayıt Qarabağ
Alashkert CSKA
Pyunik Urartu
5:0
FK Homel FK Minsk
Slavia Arsenal
Shakhtsyor FK Slutsk
Shakhtyor Aksu
*
Yelimay Ordabasy
Zhetysu Aqtöbe
AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal
Nottingham Forest Manchester City
Kisvárda MOL Fehérvár
MTK Ferencváros
Borussia Mönchengladbach Union
Mainz 05 Köln
Darmstadt 98 Heidenheim
NEC AZ
Zwolle Heracles Almelo
Sparta Volendam
Waalwijk Utrecht
2:2
Vitesse Fortuna
Cádiz Mallorca
Granada Atlético Osasuna
Villarreal Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis Sevilla
Inter Torino
Bologna Udinese
Atalanta Empoli
Napoli Roma
Fiorentina Sassuolo
Hegelmann Litauen Žalgiris Kaunas
Banga Šiauliai
Sūduva Žalgiris Vilnius
Dainava Panevėžys
Fredrikstad Sandefjord
KFUM-Kameratene Brann
Lillestrøm Ham-Kam
Molde Haugesund
Strømsgodset Kristiansund
Tromsø Sarpsborg 08
Odd Viking
Radomiak Zagłębie
3:4
Stal Legia
1:3
Lech Cracovia
Portimonense Moreirense
Estoril-Praia Famalicão
Porto Sporting
Celje Olimpija
Rogaška Koper
Metz Lille
Clermont Reims
Lorient Toulouse
Strasbourg Nice
Rennes Brest
4:5
Lyon Monaco
Marseille Lens
Gorica Osijek
Lokomotiva Rijeka
Baník Slovan
Bohemians 1905 Pardubice
Dynamo Slovácko
Hradec Králové Slavia
Trinity Karviná
Jablonec Mladá Boleslav
Sigma Sparta
1:4
Viktoria Teplice
Malmö AIK
Värnamo Halmstad
Häcken Norrköping
Djurgårdens GAIS
Tammeka Levadia
Trans Paide
Flamengo Botafogo
Corinthians Fluminense
Cruzeiro Vitória
Fortaleza Bragantino
Juventude Atlético Paranaense
Internacional Atlético
Sydney Perth Glory
7:1
Melbourne City Western United
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament