Italy 2018/19

Serie A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Juventus38286470 - 3090CL154039 - 1349132431 - 1741
2.Napoli38247774 - 3679CL134241 - 1643113533 - 2036
3.Atalanta38209977 - 4669CL105436 - 1935104541 - 2734
4.Inter38209957 - 3369CL115327 - 103894630 - 2331
5.Milan381911855 - 3668124331 - 174077524 - 1928
6.Roma381812866 - 4866EL125243 - 264167623 - 2225
7.Torino381615752 - 3763EL122532 - 1938413220 - 1825
8.Lazio381781356 - 4659EL95536 - 253283820 - 2127
9.Sampdoria381581560 - 5153102728 - 163256832 - 3521
10.Bologna3811111648 - 564494628 - 2231271020 - 3413
11.Sassuolo389161353 - 6043510433 - 332546920 - 2718
12.Udinese3811101739 - 534385622 - 2229351117 - 3114
13.SPAL381191844 - 564257720 - 2622621124 - 3020
14.Parma3810111741 - 614157718 - 2522541023 - 3619
15.Cagliari3810111736 - 544186523 - 2030251213 - 3411
16.Fiorentina388171347 - 454159525 - 192438822 - 2617
17.Genoa388141639 - 573868521 - 2226261118 - 3512
18.Empoli381082051 - 703893733 - 3030151318 - 408
19.Frosinone385102329 - 6925161214 - 389441115 - 3116
20.Chievo382142225 - 7517171114 - 3710171111 - 387

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 20:30Atalanta Sassuolo3:1 (1:1)
 Reggio nell'Emilia
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 20:30Cagliari Udinese1:2 (1:0)
 Cagliari
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 20:30Fiorentina Genoa0:0
 Firenze
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 20:30Inter Empoli2:1 (0:0)
 Milano
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 20:30Roma Parma2:1 (1:0)
 Roma
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 20:30SPAL Milan2:3 (1:2)
 Ferrara
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 18:00Sampdoria Juventus2:0 (0:0)
 Genova
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2019 15:00Torino Lazio3:1 (0:0)
 Torino
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2019 20:30Bologna Napoli3:2 (2:0)
 Bologna
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2019 18:00Frosinone Chievo0:0
 Frosinone
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2019 20:30Lazio Bologna3:3 (1:0)
 Roma
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 20:30Juventus Atalanta1:1 (0:1)
 Torino
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 20:30Napoli Inter4:1 (1:0)
 Napoli
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 18:00Milan Frosinone2:0 (0:0)
 Milano
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 15:00Empoli Torino4:1 (1:0)
 Empoli
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 15:00Parma Fiorentina1:0 (0:0)
 Parma
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2019 12:30Chievo Sampdoria0:0
 Verona
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2019 20:30Sassuolo Roma0:0
 Reggio nell'Emilia
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2019 18:00Genoa Cagliari1:1 (0:1)
 Genova
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2019 15:00Udinese SPAL3:2 (3:0)
 Udine
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2019 21:00Inter Chievo2:0 (1:0)
 Milano
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2019 19:00Bologna Parma4:1 (0:0)
 Bologna
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 20:30Roma Juventus2:0 (0:0)
 Roma
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 18:00SPAL Napoli1:2 (0:0)
 Ferrara
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 15:00Frosinone Udinese1:3 (0:3)
 Frosinone
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 15:00Sampdoria Empoli1:2 (0:0)
 Genova
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2019 12:30Torino Sassuolo3:2 (0:1)
 Torino
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 20:30Fiorentina Milan0:1 (0:1)
 Firenze
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 18:00Cagliari Lazio1:2 (0:1)
 Cagliari
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2019 15:00Atalanta Genoa2:1 (0:0)
 Reggio nell'Emilia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 852
Matches:1 105 885
Clubs:11 363
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 134
Site news
22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa Conference League 2024/25
added

22.07.2024
current

1/8 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 25

Wisła KrakówRapid Wien

18:00

RužomberokTrabzonspor

18:30

MoldeSilkeborg

19:00

KilmarnockCercle

19:30

SheriffElfsborg

20:00

PanathīnaïkósBotev Plovdiv

20:00

CorvinulRijeka

20:00

AjaxVojvodina

20:30

BragaMaccabi Petah-Tikva

20:30

Mladá BoleslavTransINVEST

18:00

KuPSTromsø

18:00

Bruno's MagpiesKøbenhavn

18:00

Go Ahead EaglesBrann

18:30

Víkingur REgnatia

18:45

ValurSt. Mirren

18:45

IlvesAustria Wien

19:00

DjurgårdensProgrès

19:00

F91Häcken

19:00

BaníkUrartu

19:00

MilsamiAstana

19:00

PaksAEK Larnaca

19:00

ZürichShelbourne

19:00

BrøndbyLlapi

19:00

StjarnanPaide

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusPafos

19:00

Dnipro-1Puskás

0:3*

Olimpija LjubljanaPolissya

19:00

FlorianaVitória Guimarães

19:00

BreiðablikDrita

19:15

OmoniaTorpedo Kutaisi

19:30

ZiraDAC 1904

19:30

St. Patrick'sVaduz

19:45

Maccabi HaifaSabah

19:45

ZimbruArarat-Armenia

19:45

SumqayıtMOL Fehérvár

20:00

NoahSliema Wanderers

20:00

Iberia 1999Partizani

20:00

Radnički 1923Mornar

20:00

St. GallenTobil

20:00

Hapoel Be`er ShevaCherno More

20:00

GentVíkingur Gotu

20:00

OsijekLevadia

20:00

MariborUniversitatea

20:15

CFRNeman

20:30

CSKA 1948Budućnost

20:30

Legia WarszawaCaernarfon Town

20:45

İstanbul BaşakşehirLa Fiorita

20:45

Hajduk SplitHB Tórshavn

21:00

ZrinjskiNK Bravo

21:00

SarajevoSpartak Trnava

21:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubePalestino

18:00

Always ReadyLDU

20:30

Atlético ParanaenseCerro Porteño

21:30

 

LanúsBelgrano

18:45

PlatenseVélez Sársfield

18:45

TigreCentral Córdoba

21:00

Atlético TucumánInstituto

21:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 23

Bodø/GlimtRFS

4:0

Lincoln Red ImpsQarabağ

0:2

PanevėžysJagiellonia

0:4

MalmöKlaksvík

4:1

APOELPetrocub

1:0

UE Santa ColomaMidtjylland

0:3

FerencvárosThe New Saints

5:0

Dynamo KievPartizan

6:2

Shamrock RoversSparta Praha

0:2

FCSBMaccabi Tel Aviv

1:1

LuganoFenerbahçe

3:4

BallkaniĦamrun Spartans

0:0

Differdange 03Ordabasy

1:0

VirtusFlora

0:0

Racing MontevideoHuachipato

0:1
pen. 0:3

InternacionalRosario Central

1:1

 

AberdeenAirdrieonians

2:1

East KilbrideQueen of the South

1:3

StenhousemuirAyr United

1:4

Buckie ThistleDundee United

2:5

Kelty HeartsPeterhead

0:1

Queen's ParkElgin City

4:0

DundeeAnnan Athletic

3:1

InvernessArbroath

0:0
pen. 3:5

Cove RangersLivingston

0:2

SpartansForfar Athletic

1:0

Alloa AthleticSt. Johnstone

3:2

East FifeBrechin City

4:0

MontroseEdinburgh

2:1

Partick ThistleClyde

2:3

Hamilton AcademicalRoss County

1:2

Stirling AlbionStranraer

2:2
pen. 4:2

 

Deportivo RiestraArgentinos Juniors

2:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente Rivadavia

0:0

IndependienteBarracas Central

0:0

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

09.07.2024 – 31.05.2025

UEFA Champions League 2024/25

11.07.2024 – 21.05.2025

Europa League 2024/25

10.07.2024 – 28.05.2025

UEFA Europa Conference League 2024/25

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru