Italy 1960/61

Serie A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Juventus34225780 - 4249CC142152 - 183083628 - 2419
2.Milan34189765 - 3945FC133143 - 132956622 - 2616
3.Inter34188873 - 3944FC124144 - 112864729 - 2816
4.Sampdoria341771054 - 5141MC143035 - 1531341019 - 3610
5.Roma341671158 - 4639FC122337 - 202645821 - 2613
6.Padova341661247 - 4038134034 - 1030321213 - 308
7.Fiorentina3413111046 - 3437CWC103430 - 92338616 - 2514
8.Catania341561345 - 4436114232 - 1126421113 - 3310
9.Bologna3410111344 - 5131MC67428 - 251944916 - 2612
10.Atalanta349131235 - 413178222 - 1622251013 - 259
11.Vicenza3410111335 - 463186324 - 1522251011 - 319
12.Torino349121334 - 4130MC95324 - 1423071010 - 277
13.SPAL3410101439 - 503085425 - 2021251014 - 309
14.Udinese349111439 - 5329MC86323 - 1322151116 - 407
15.Lecco341091533 - 492996224 - 152413139 - 345
16.Bari349111427 - 382976417 - 1420251010 - 249
17.Napoli347111630 - 472555717 - 241526913 - 2310
18.Lazio34582130 - 6318241114 - 268341016 - 3710

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 095
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

HuachipatoThe Strongest

18:00

BotafogoUniversitario

19:00

BolívarFlamengo

20:30

Independiente del VallePalmeiras

19:30

NacionalDeportivo Táchira

19:00

LibertadRiver Plate

20:00

Real TomayapoBelgrano

20:30

DanubioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

Deportivo Rayo ZulianoSportivo Ameliano

22:00

Coquimbo UnidoRacing Club Avellaneda

18:00

BragantinoLuqueño

21:00

Yokohama F. MarinosUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Central Coast MarinersAbdish-Ata

20:00

Columbus CrewMonterrey

20:15

 

FK OrenburgDynamo

18:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodLokomotiv

18:15

FK KrasnodarBaltika

20:30

ZenitRubin

20:30

 

AlaniyaKuban

17:00

NeftekhimikShinnik

18:00

VolgarTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenChernomorets

18:00

AkronLeningradets

18:30

FK KhimkiKAMAZ

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskRodina

19:00

SokolYenisey

19:00

Dynamo MahachkalaArsenal

19:30

 

FK Krasnodar-2FK Murom

14:30

MetallurgFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

ChaikaFK Ufa

18:30

RotorVeles

19:00

FK NovosibirskRodina-2

19:30

 

Mashuk-KMVDynamo Bryansk

16:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo Miass

18:00

VolgaKhimik

18:00

AvangardFK Kaluga

18:00

IrtyshSpartak Kostroma

19:00

 

PobedaFK Sevastopol

16:00

Kuban-HoldingSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

20:00

EvertonLiverpool

20:00

Manchester UnitedSheffield United

20:00

 

Coventry CityHull City

19:45

 

TwenteAlmere City

20:00

 

PanevėžysDžiugas

18:00

TransINVESTHegelmann Litauen

18:00

Žalgiris KaunasBanga

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusDainava

20:00

 

MonacoLille

19:00

LorientParis Saint-Germain

19:00

MarseilleNice

21:00

 

AIKVärnamo

19:00

BrommapojkarnaSirius

19:00

GöteborgHäcken

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

 

FK MynaiRukh

1:1*

Metalist 1925Obolon

1:1*

ShakhtarZorya

2:1*

 

Real PharmaKudrivka

0:1*

ChaikaSkala 1911

2:0*

 

VanAlashkert

2:3

West ArmeniaArarat

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughLeeds United

3:4

 

SevillaMallorca

2:1

 

RomaBologna

1:3

MilanInter

1:2

 

WartaStal

5:2

 

FarenseBenfica

1:3

 

RudešVaraždin

0:2

 

ElfsborgKalmar

1:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru