USSR 1990, second minor leagueZone 1Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12 Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 Zone 3, tournament for places 1-12 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo Zaporozhye | 36 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 53 - 25 | 54 | 2L | 16 | 2 | 0 | 36 - 8 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17 - 17 | 20 | |||
2. | Sudostroitel | 36 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 60 - 31 | 53 | 2L | 16 | 1 | 1 | 41 - 10 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 21 | 20 | |||
3. | Avangard Rovno | 36 | 21 | 11 | 4 | 53 - 27 | 53 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 33 - 12 | 32 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 20 - 15 | 21 | ||||
4. | Polesye | 36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 53 - 27 | 51 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 27 - 8 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 26 - 19 | 20 | ||||
5. | Kristall | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 61 - 44 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 41 - 17 | 31 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 - 27 | 14 | ||||
6. | Neftyanik | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 45 - 29 | 44 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 32 - 13 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 - 16 | 17 | ||||
7. | Prikarpatye | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 32 - 32 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 12 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 20 | 14 | ||||
8. | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 37 - 39 | 37 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 26 - 10 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 - 29 | 11 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | 36 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 37 - 38 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 14 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 9 - 24 | 11 | ||||
10. | Kolos | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 43 - 40 | 35 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29 - 19 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 14 - 21 | 13 | ||||
11. | SKA Kiev | 36 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 40 - 41 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20 - 13 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20 - 28 | 11 | ||||
12. | Desna | 36 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 35 - 39 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 20 - 11 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 - 28 | 9 | ||||
13. | Chaika | 36 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 35 - 46 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 16 - 15 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19 - 31 | 9 | ||||
14. | Podolye | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 37 - 46 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 23 - 15 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 - 31 | 8 | ||||
15. | Krivbass | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 40 - 53 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 28 - 18 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 12 - 35 | 5 | ||||
16. | Dnepr | 36 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 26 - 48 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 18 - 20 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 8 - 28 | 6 | ||||
17. | Okean | 36 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 31 - 55 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 26 - 22 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 5 - 33 | 3 | ||||
18. | Mayak | 36 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 19 - 48 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 11 - 13 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 - 35 | 6 | ||||
19. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 32 - 61 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 - 24 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 - 37 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Avangard Rovno | | Neftyanik | 1:1 | ||||
Chaika | | Neftyanik | 1:0 | ||||
Desna | | Neftyanik | 0:0 | ||||
Dnepr | | Neftyanik | 0:1 | ||||
Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Neftyanik | 0:0 | ||||
Kolos | | Neftyanik | 2:1 | ||||
Kristall | | Neftyanik | 2:0 | ||||
Krivbass | | Neftyanik | 0:1 | ||||
Mayak | | Neftyanik | 1:1 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Avangard Rovno | 1:1 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Chaika | 2:1 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Desna | 0:1 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Dnepr | 1:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | 2:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Kolos | 2:2 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Kristall | 1:2 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Krivbass | 2:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Mayak | 4:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Okean | 2:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Podolye | 2:1 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Polesye | 1:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Prikarpatye | 0:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | 3:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | SKA Kiev | 1:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Sudostroitel | 3:0 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Torpedo Zaporozhye | 1:2 | ||||
Neftyanik | | Zvezda Kirovograd | 4:3 | ||||
Okean | | Neftyanik | 1:1 | ||||
Podolye | | Neftyanik | 1:1 | ||||
Polesye | | Neftyanik | 1:0 | ||||
Prikarpatye | | Neftyanik | 0:2 | ||||
Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Neftyanik | 1:1 | ||||
SKA Kiev | | Neftyanik | 0:2 | ||||
Sudostroitel | | Neftyanik | 3:0 | ||||
Torpedo Zaporozhye | | Neftyanik | 2:0 | ||||
Zvezda Kirovograd | | Neftyanik | 0:1 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |