USSR 1985, second leagueZone 6, tournament for places 1-14Zone 6, tournament for places 15-28 Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Tavriya | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 81 - 40 | 60 | F | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 - 12 | 12 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 62 - 28 | 48 | |||
2. | Niva Vinnitsa | 40 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 64 - 34 | 53 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 - 4 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 56 - 30 | 44 | ||||
3. | Sudostroitel | 40 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 74 - 37 | 52 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 - 5 | 11 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 57 - 32 | 41 | ||||
4. | SKA Kiev | 40 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 62 - 46 | 49 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 - 10 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 7 | 51 - 36 | 41 | ||||
5. | SKA Odessa | 40 | 18 | 13 | 9 | 65 - 45 | 49 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 - 5 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 9 | 46 - 40 | 37 | ||||
6. | Zakarpatye | 40 | 19 | 10 | 11 | 57 - 41 | 48 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 - 4 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 40 - 37 | 36 | ||||
7. | Niva Ternopol | 40 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 61 - 52 | 45 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 7 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 48 - 45 | 36 | ||||
8. | Kolos | 40 | 18 | 7 | 15 | 43 - 52 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 - 9 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 31 - 43 | 33 | ||||
9. | Bukovina | 40 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 56 - 46 | 43 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 - 3 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 46 - 43 | 32 | ||||
10. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 56 - 60 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 - 12 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 43 - 48 | 33 | ||||
11. | Atlantika | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 37 - 39 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 - 10 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 29 - 29 | 35 | ||||
12. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 40 - 42 | 41 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 - 3 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 32 - 39 | 32 | ||||
13. | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 46 - 40 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 10 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 39 - 30 | 33 | ||||
14. | Okean | 40 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 42 - 62 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 - 20 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 34 - 42 | 30 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
25.10.1985 | Kolos | | SKA Kiev | 2:2 | |||
22.10.1985 19:00 | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | | SKA Kiev | 1:2 | |||
Voroshilovgrad |
04.10.1985 | Okean | | SKA Kiev | 0:2 | |||
01.10.1985 19:00 | Tavriya | | SKA Kiev | 2:1 | |||
Simferopol |
05.09.1985 | SKA Kiev | | Okean | 3:2 | |||
16.08.1985 19:00 | SKA Kiev | | Kolos | 2:0 | |||
Kiev |
13.08.1985 19:00 | SKA Kiev | | Zarya Voroshilovgrad | 0:1 | |||
Kiev |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
21:30 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
21:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:30 | |
1:1 | |
22:00 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |