Sweden 1963

Allsvenskan

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Norrköping22127347 - 3031IC73121 - 111754226 - 1914
2.Degerfors22141748 - 3229IC71324 - 131570424 - 1914
3.AIK22108442 - 2828IC55126 - 111553316 - 1713
4.Malmö22115643 - 3127CC72223 - 141643420 - 1711
5.Göteborg22114752 - 312643425 - 181171327 - 1315
6.Djurgårdens22106637 - 3426FC63220 - 161543417 - 1811
7.Örgryte221011136 - 3421FC50620 - 191051516 - 1511
8.Örebro2268831 - 332014612 - 20654219 - 1314
9.Helsingborgs22751033 - 471934415 - 161041618 - 319
10.Elfsborg22741129 - 421843418 - 231131711 - 197
11.Hammarby22541343 - 601430821 - 30624522 - 308
12.Halmia22131828 - 675101016 - 37203812 - 303

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1963Göteborg Norrköping6:0
 Göteborg
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1963Hammarby Göteborg2:4
 Solna
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.1963Elfsborg Göteborg1:0
 Borås
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1963Göteborg AIK4:0
 Göteborg
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1963Göteborg Örebro1:3
 Göteborg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1963Halmia Göteborg0:5
 Halmstad
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1963Göteborg Helsingborgs2:2
 Göteborg
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1963Örgryte Göteborg1:3
 Göteborg
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1963Göteborg Malmö1:2
 Göteborg
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1963Djurgårdens Göteborg3:5
 Stockholm
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1963Göteborg Degerfors3:7
 Göteborg
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1963Degerfors Göteborg0:1
 Degerfors
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1963Göteborg Halmia1:1
 Göteborg
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1963Örebro Göteborg1:4
 Örebro
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1963Göteborg Örgryte0:1
 Göteborg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1963Helsingborgs Göteborg2:1
 Helsingborg
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1963Göteborg Elfsborg2:0
 Göteborg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1963AIK Göteborg0:2
 Solna
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1963Göteborg Djurgårdens4:1
 Göteborg
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1963Malmö Göteborg1:1
 Malmö
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.1963Norrköping Göteborg2:1
 Norrköping
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1963Göteborg Hammarby1:1
 Göteborg
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

19:00

 

ArsenalLeicester City

20:00

 

VitoshaBeroe

20:00

 

Real SociedadGirona

21:00

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

20:30

 

CracoviaGórnik

18:00

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

18:00

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

19:00

 

InternacionalSantos

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

0:0

UralKrylia Sovetov

1:1

FK UfaRubin

0:0

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

0:2

ShinnikLuch

0:0

AvangardTom

0:0

FakelFK Tambov

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

2:1

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

1:1

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

1:4

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

1:0

FK SochiSibir

4:1

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

0:1

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

1:2

FK KolomnaTorpedo

2:1

LeningradetsDnepr

4:1

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

2:0

KvantDynamo

0:1

FK RyazanZorkiy

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

FK StroginoTorpedo

0:1

 

FK MariupolZorya

3:2

VorsklaDynamo

0:1

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

1:2

KolosDnipro-1

1:1

RukhVolyn

1:3

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

1:1

ZirkaMetalist 1925

0:3

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

3:0

VeresFK Kalush

1:1

PodillyaNyva V

2:0

 

Real PharmaKrystal

1:2

HirnykEnerhiya

2:2

FK NikopolKremin

1:4

 

QəbələNeftçi

3:1

QarabağSəbail

1:0

 

ArtsakhLori

2:3

ShirakArarat

1:0

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

3:3

BATEFK Haradzeya

3:2

ShakhtsyorNeman

1:0

 

AstanaOrdabasy

1:1

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

0:1

ZimbruZarya

3:1

 

NavbahorBuxoro

1:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:0

PaxtakorLokomotiv

1:3

 

Red BullWacker

1:1

LASKAltach

1:1

HartbergRapid

3:0

 

ChelseaManchester United

2:2

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

0:0

Cardiff CityFulham

4:2

Manchester CityBurnley

5:0

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

0:1

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

0:2

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

0:1

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

2:1

Aston VillaSwansea City

1:0

BrentfordBristol City

0:1

ReadingMillwall

3:1

Hull CityPreston North End

1:1

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

0:2

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

1:2

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

1:1

Stoke CityBirmingham City

0:1

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

Derby CountySheffield United

2:1

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

0:4

GuiseleyStourbridge

3:1

Warrington TownHalifax Town

2:2

ChorleyBarrow

3:2

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

1:0

AFC FyldeChesterfield

1:3

SouthportAshton United

2:1

Blyth SpartansYork City

0:1

Harrogate TownWrexham

0:0

Stockport CountyAltrincham

2:0

MarineSalford City

1:2

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

0:2

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

4:0

WokingWelling United

1:0

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

1:1

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

1:1

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

1:2

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

1:1

Weston-super-MareBath City

1:0

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

2:2

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

1:0

Gloucester CityBromley

0:1

Aldershot TownKettering Town

2:0

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

4:1

Billericay TownTaunton Town

2:2

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

0:1

WealdstoneSutton United

1:2

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

4:0

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

2:0

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

2:1

BarnetBraintree Town

4:2

Concord RangersDover Athletic

0:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

0:0

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:1

AntwerpLokeren

2:1

GenkEupen

2:1

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

3:1

Botev PCherno More

2:1

LudogoretsLevski

2:1

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:2

HaladásVidi

0:2

MTKHonvéd

1:1

DiósgyőrÚjpest

1:2

DebrecenPaks

2:1

PuskásFerencváros

1:0

 

Bayer 04Hannover

2:2

StuttgartBorussia D

0:4

AugsburgRB Leipzig

0:0

WolfsburgBayern

1:3

NürnbergHoffenheim

1:3

Schalke 04Werder

0:2

 

PSVEmmen

6:0

ExcelsiorVitesse

2:0

HeerenveenAjax

0:4

UtrechtAZ

2:1

 

SioniSamtredia

4:2

 

Real MadridLevante

1:2

ValenciaLeganés

1:1

VillarrealAtlético

1:1

BarcelonaSevilla

4:2

 

RomaSPAL

0:2

JuventusGenoa

1:1

UdineseNapoli

0:3

 

Riga FCJelgava

2:0

VentspilsSpartaks

1:1

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

0:1

 

MoldeSarpsborg 08

2:2

SandefjordStrømsgodset

2:1

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

3:1

ŚląskArka

1:2

LechKorona

2:1

 

VoždovacMladost

1:1

ProleterFK Mačva

1:0

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:1

RadničkiZemun

2:0

NapredakRadnik

1:1

 

MuraRudar

2:1

GoricaMaribor

0:3

AluminijDomžale

0:0

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

5:0

CaenGuingamp

0:0

DijonLille

1:2

NantesToulouse

4:0

ReimsAngers

1:1

StrasbourgMonaco

2:1

 

RudešOsijek

1:4

Istra 1961Dinamo

1:4

 

IskraZeta

1:2

RudarGrbalj

0:0

PetrovacSutjeska

1:0

LovćenMornar

0:1

BudućnostTitograd

2:1

 

SigmaFastav

1:1

PříbramBaumit

0:6

BaníkKarviná

1:1

SlováckoTeplice

0:2

 

MalmöHammarby

2:1

DalkurdÖrebro

1:0

 

CelticHibernian

4:2

HeartsAberdeen

2:1

LivingstonDundee

4:0

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

0:1

St. MirrenKilmarnock

1:2

 

KuressaareKalev

3:3

PaidePärnu

2:1

TransFlora

1:2

 

AméricaGrêmio

1:1

BotafogoBahia

0:1

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:0

SportVasco da Gama

2:1

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

6:1

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

3:0

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

4:4

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

1:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

2:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru