Montenegro 2015/16

First League

Relegation Playoff

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Mladost33214853 - 2867CL140335 - 114274518 - 1725
2.Budućnost33196848 - 2163EL103426 - 113393422 - 1030
3.Rudar331610739 - 2658EL87223 - 133183516 - 1327
4.Bokelj331751143 - 2856EL102526 - 133273617 - 1524
5.Sutjeska33159946 - 315475520 - 152684426 - 1628
6.Dečić331161638 - 493992627 - 2029241011 - 2910
7.Grbalj331151738 - 493873622 - 1624421116 - 3314
8.Zeta331081537 - 423863717 - 152145820 - 2717
9.Lovćen33991532 - 423665523 - 182334109 - 2413
10.Iskra337131329 - 5134r27710 - 231356619 - 2821
11.Petrovac33891633 - 5133r53818 - 271836815 - 2415
12.Mornar33961830 - 483355618 - 1920411212 - 2913

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2016 17:30Rudar Petrovac1:1 (1:0)
 Pljevlja
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2016 17:30Petrovac Budućnost0:1 (0:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2016 17:30Bokelj Petrovac2:1 (1:0)
 Kotor
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2016 17:00Petrovac Sutjeska0:2 (0:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2016 17:00Dečić Petrovac1:2 (1:1)
 Tuzi
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2016 16:30Petrovac Grbalj1:1 (0:1)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2016 16:30Lovćen Petrovac1:0 (0:0)
 Cetinje
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2016 16:00Petrovac Iskra1:1 (1:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2016 16:00Zeta Petrovac1:1 (1:1)
 Golubovci
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2016 15:00Petrovac Mladost1:1 (1:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2016 14:30Lovćen Petrovac1:0 (1:0)
 Cetinje
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.2016 14:30Petrovac Sutjeska0:4 (0:3)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.03.2016 14:30Rudar Petrovac3:2 (2:2)
 Pljevlja
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2016 14:00Petrovac Iskra2:4 (0:2)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2016 14:00Grbalj Petrovac4:1 (1:1)
 Radanovići
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.2015 13:00Petrovac Dečić1:0 (0:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2015 13:00Mornar Petrovac1:1 (0:0)
 Bar
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2015 17:00Petrovac Mladost1:2 (1:1)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.2015 13:30Bokelj Petrovac2:1 (1:1)
 Kotor
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2015 17:00Petrovac Budućnost0:2 (0:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2015 13:30Petrovac Zeta5:3 (2:1)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2015 14:30Petrovac Lovćen2:1 (0:1)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2015 15:00Petrovac Rudar2:0 (1:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2015 15:30Petrovac Grbalj0:1 (0:1)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2015 19:30Petrovac Mornar2:1 (1:1)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2015 17:00Mladost Petrovac1:2 (1:2)
 Podgorica
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2015 17:00Petrovac Bokelj0:3 (0:1)
 Petrovac na Moru
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2015 17:00Budućnost Petrovac1:2 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2015 17:30Zeta Petrovac2:0 (1:0)
 Golubovci

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru