Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | Monolit | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 14.09.1997 | | Monolit | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.08.1997 | | CSKA-D | | Monolit | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 14.08.1997 | | Monolit | | FK Chertanovo | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1997 | | Roda | | Monolit | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.08.1997 | | Monolit | | Torgmash | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.06.1997 | | Monolit | | Fabus | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.06.1997 | | Monolit | | Kosmos | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.06.1997 | | MEPhI | | Monolit | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.06.1997 | | Monolit | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1997 | | Monolit | | Asmaral | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 01.06.1997 | | Dynamo-2 | | Monolit | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1997 | | FK Chertanovo | | Monolit | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 27.04.1997 | | Monolit | | Sportakademklub | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1997, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.04.1997 | | Monolit | | Roda | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.10.1996 | | Monolit | | CSKA-D | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Monolit | | FK Chertanovo | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.09.1996 | | Roda | | Monolit | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1996 | | Smena | | Monolit | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.08.1996 | | Monolit | | Mosenergo | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.08.1996 | | Monolit | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.07.1996 | | Monolit | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1996 | | Titan | | Monolit | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 04.07.1996 | | Monolit | | FK Obninsk | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.06.1996 | | FK Chertanovo | | Monolit | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Trasko | | Monolit | | 0:4 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.04.1996 | | Monolit | | Avangard-Kortek | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1996 | | Lokomotiv-D Moskva | | Monolit | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 03.09.1995 | | Monolit | | Krasnogvardeyets | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 31.08.1995 | | Monolit | | CSKA-D | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 27.08.1995 | | Trasko | | Monolit | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.08.1995 | | Smena | | Monolit | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.08.1995 | | Monolit | | Lokomotiv-D | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1995 | | Asmaral-D | | Monolit | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1995 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Monolit | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1995 | | Monolit | | Asmaral-D | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1995 | | Lokomotiv-D | | Monolit | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 11.06.1995 | | Monolit | | Trasko | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 04.06.1995 | | Mosenergo | | Monolit | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Shchelkovo | | Russia | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torgmash | | Russia | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Don | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Torgmash | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | CSKA-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Kosmos | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Torpedo-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Rekord | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Titan | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Gigant Voskresensk | | 2:1 |
| Moscow |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | FK Chertanovo | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Lokomotiv-D | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Oka | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Russia | | Asmaral-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Torpedo-D | | Russia | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Russia | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | FK Chertanovo | | Russia | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Lokomotiv-D | | Russia | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Oka | | Russia | | 2:5 |
| |
Russia 1994, Third league, Zone 3 |
| | | Asmaral-D | | Russia | | 0:1 |
| |