2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Lanús

Lanús

Founded: 03.01.1915

Stadium: Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez (La Fortaleza)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2017 - Final
Copa Libertadores 2014 - Quarterfinal
Copa Libertadores 2012 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2010 - Group 4 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2009 - Group 6 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 2008 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2016 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2015 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2013 - Winner
Copa Sudamericana 2011 - First Round
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2007 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2006 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1997 - Final
Copa CONMEBOL 1996 - Winner
Copa CONMEBOL 1994 - First round

Overall stats Recopa Sudamericana - overall stats
Recopa Sudamericana 2014 - Final

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, 2016 Final
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2013/14 Torneo Final - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012/13 Torneo Final - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2012 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2011 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2010 Clausura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2009 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División, Apertura 2008 Championship - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2008 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Apertura - Champion
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2007 Clausura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2006 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2005 Clausura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001/02 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 14
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 17
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Clausura - place 2
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Apertura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1997 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Apertura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1996 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Apertura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 7
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Apertura - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 9
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 12
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Torneo Octogonal
Argentinian championship 1977 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 21
Argentinian championship, National 1972 Groups A/B - place 9
Argentinian championship 1972 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 17
Argentinian championship 1970 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 19
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1970 Torneo Reclasificatorio - place 7
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 14
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1969 Groups A/B - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1968 Championship - place 12
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1968 Groups A/B - place 3
Argentinian championship 1967 Campeonato Nacional - place 7
Argentinian championship, Metropolitano 1967 Groups A/B - place 5
Argentinian championship 1966 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1965 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1961 Primera División - place 12
Argentinian championship 1960 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1959 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1958 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1957 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1956 Primera División - place 2
Argentinian championship 1955 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1954 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1953 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1952 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship 1951 Primera División - place 5
Argentinian championship 1949 Primera División - place 18
Argentinian championship 1948 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1947 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1946 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1945 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1944 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1943 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship 1942 Primera División - place 13
Argentinian championship 1941 Primera División - place 14
Argentinian championship 1940 Copa Campeonato - place 15
Argentinian championship 1939 Copa Campeonato - place 12
Argentinian championship 1938 Copa Campeonato - place 14
Argentinian championship 1937 Copa Campeonato - place 13
Argentinian championship 1936 Copa Campeonato - place 15
Argentinian championship 1935 Copa Campeonato - place 11
Argentinian championship 1933 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1932 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship 1931 Primera División - place 17

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2018

10.10

Italy - Ukraine

10.10

Albania - Jordan

11.10

Indonesia - Myanmar

11.10

France - Iceland

11.10

Turkey - Bosnia and Herzegovina

11.10

USA - Colombia

11.10

Wales - Spain

12.10

Sri Lanka - Malaysia

12.10

South Korea - Uruguay

12.10

Singapore - Mongolia

12.10

Japan - Panama

14.10

Scotland - Portugal

14.10

Thailand - Trinidad and Tobago

15.10

South Korea - Panama

15.10

Croatia - Jordan

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 25

NacionalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:15

 

Dynamo (Barnaul)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

 

Burton AlbionBurnley

19:45

MillwallFulham

19:45

Oxford UnitedManchester City

19:45

Preston North EndMiddlesbrough

19:45

Wycombe WanderersNorwich City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeicester City

19:45

AFC BournemouthBlackburn Rovers

19:45

BlackpoolQueens Park Rangers

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionCrystal Palace

20:00

Manchester UnitedDerby County

20:00

 

Alfreton TownSutton Coldfield Town

*

AFC SudburyBognor Regis Town

19:45*

Coalville TownBuxton

19:45*

Blyth SpartansNantwich Town

19:45*

Warrington TownConsett AFC

19:45*

Brackley TownNuneaton Town

19:45*

Didcot TownHitchin Town

19:45*

Brightlingsea RegentEgham Town

19:45*

Needham MarketMetropolitan Police

19:45*

SalisburyWeston-super-Mare

19:45*

SholingSlough Town

19:45*

Bamber BridgeCleethorpes Town

19:45*

Swindon SupermarineChippenham Town

19:45*

Grantham TownSt Ives Town

19:45*

 

WerderHertha

18:30

BayernAugsburg

20:30

HannoverHoffenheim

20:30

FreiburgSchalke 04

20:30

 

EspañolEibar

20:00

Real SociedadRayo Vallecano

21:00

AtléticoHuesca

22:00

 

InterFiorentina

21:00

 

AtlantasPalanga

18:00

 

MonacoAngers

19:00

NantesNice

19:00

ToulouseSaint-Étienne

21:00

 

ÖrebroSirius

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

5:1

RajaCARA Brazzaville

1:0

RenaissanceVita

1:1

USM AlgerAl-Masry

0:1

 

ZenitLokomotiv

5:3

CSKASpartak

1:1

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

2:1

Zenit-2Baltika

0:1

AvangardFK Tyumen

2:0

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

2:3

LuchSibir

1:0

TomFK Chertanovo

3:1

FK SochiFK Tambov

0:0

ShinnikMordovia

1:2

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

0:0

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

1:1

Spartak VlSKA

0:1

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

2:1

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

1:2

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

0:4

NostaUral-2

4:1

 

DynamoDesna

4:0

ShahtarChornomorets

3:0

VorsklaZorya

2:1

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

0:0

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

0:1

InguletsVolyn

1:1

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

1:0

 

Nyva TNyva V

0:1

 

KeşləSumqayıt

1:2

QarabağQəbələ

4:1

 

ShirakArtsakh

3:0

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

1:3

 

Dynamo MnLuch

3:2

 

AkzhayikAstana

1:2

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

2:1

NavbahorMetallurg

0:0

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

AustriaLASK

0:3

WackerAdmira Wacker

1:3

Red BullRapid

2:1

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

0:0

ArsenalEverton

2:0

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

3:1

 

GentBrugge

0:4

AnderlechtStandard

2:1

CercleGenk

2:5

 

VereyaDunav

1:1

Cherno MoreSlavia

1:2

Botev PLudogorets

2:3

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

1:0

EintrachtRB Leipzig

1:1

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:0

EmmenZwolle

0:1

GroningenAZ

1:3

PSVAjax

3:0

 

SioniDinamo

0:0

SaburtaloTorpedo

0:3

DilaMetalurgi

2:0

 

FHValur

2:1

FjölnirBreiðablik

0:2

ÍBVStjarnan

2:1

KAGrindavík

4:3

KeflavíkVíkingur R

0:4

KRFylkir

1:1

 

LevanteSevilla

2:6

VillarrealValencia

0:0

Real BetisAthletic

2:2

BarcelonaGirona

2:2

 

TorinoNapoli

1:3

BolognaRoma

2:0

ChievoUdinese

0:2

LazioGenoa

4:1

MilanAtalanta

2:2

FrosinoneJuventus

0:2

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:0

ValmieraVentspils

1:6

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

1:2

KristiansundHaugesund

2:1

BrannSandefjord

1:1

StabækRanheim

3:2

StrømsgodsetMolde

1:2

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

3:1

 

ŚląskPiast

4:1

GórnikJagiellonia

1:3

 

TondelaMoreirense

2:0

FeirenseNacional

0:0

BenficaAves

2:0

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

3:2

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TriglavRudar

1:2

CeljeMura

1:0

OlimpijaAluminij

3:1

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

1:3

GuingampBordeaux

1:3

LyonMarseille

4:2

 

DinamoInter

5:3

Istra 1961Hajduk

2:4

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

2:1

MornarGrbalj

1:1

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

1:0

 

AIKHammarby

1:0

MalmöKalmar

4:0

 

KilmarnockCeltic

2:1

RangersSt. Johnstone

5:1

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

0:2

 

GrêmioCeará

3:2

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

3:0

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CorinthiansInternacional

1:1

VitóriaBotafogo

3:4

SportPalmeiras

0:1

CruzeiroSantos

2:1

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

2:0

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

3:0

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

1:2

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

2:2

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru