2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Tekstilshchik

Ivanovo

See also:  Spartak-Telekom (Shuya), Russia,  Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo), USSR

Founded: 1937

Stadium: Tekstilshchik Stadium

Other names:

 1937 – 1939  Spartak
 1939 – 1943  Osnova
 1944 – 1946  Dynamo
 1947 – 1957  Krasnoe Znamya
 1957 – 1998  Tekstilshchik
 1999 – 2000  FK Ivanovo
 2001 – 2004  Tekstilshchik
 2004 – 2007  Tekstilshchik-Telecom
 2008 –   Tekstilshchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2006 - place 5

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division West - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division West - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division West - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division West - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 17
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 18
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 20 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division West - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division West - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Centre - place 16
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 11
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 4
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 15

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2019

07.11

Vietnam - Belarus

14.11

Brazil - Argentina

14.11

Ireland - New Zealand

14.11

Ukraine - Estonia

15.11

Chile - Bolivia

18.11

Saudi Arabia - Argentina

19.11

Croatia - Georgia

19.11

Montenegro - Belarus

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

BruggeParis Saint-Germain

21:00

GalatasarayReal Madrid

22:00

Tottenham HotspurCrvena Zvezda

20:00

OlympiakósBayern

22:00

Shahtar DonetskDinamo Zagreb

18:55

Manchester CityAtalanta

20:00

AtléticoBayer 04

18:55

JuventusLokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

21:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Sadd

19:15

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MillwallCardiff City

19:45

Queens Park RangersReading

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndLeeds United

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionBarnsley

20:00

 

BarnetPotters Bar Town

19:45*

WrexhamChesterfield

19:45*

WealdstoneMaidenhead United

19:45*

Billericay TownSutton United

19:45*

Poole TownHayes & Yeading United

19:45*

EastleighWelling United

19:45*

WokingEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

LesothoZimbabwe

0:0

DR CongoCentral African Republic

4:1

MaliMauritania

2:0

GuineaSenegal

1:0
pen. 3:1

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

Burkina FasoGhana

0:0

CongoEquatorial Guinea

1:0

LibyaTunisia

1:2

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

0:1

FK UfaCSKA

1:1

ArsenalFK Sochi

1:1

DynamoFK Krasnodar

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

1:1

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

2:0

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

3:1

 

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

4:0

Lada DFK Ufa-2

2:2

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

0:2

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

4:2

NostaZvezda

0:1

AkronFK Tyumen

3:0

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

1:0

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

OlympikVorskla

2:0

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

RukhIngulets

1:0

 

NeftçiZira

3:0

SəbailSumqayıt

0:2

 

AlashkertLori

0:1

PyunikUrartu

1:2

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

1:3

DneprShakhtsyor

2:0

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:2

 

TobilOrdabasy

1:2

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

1:2

TarazShakhtyor

0:0

AstanaQayrat

3:1

 

CodruSperanţa

0:0

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:2

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:2

WattensHartberg

0:1

RapidWolfsberg

1:1

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

1:1

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

1:0

 

MechelenAntwerp

3:1

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

4:1

CercleCharleroi

0:3

 

LokomotivCSKA

1:0

 

KölnPaderborn 07

3:0

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

 

ZwolleDen Haag

3:1

EmmenFortuna

2:1

GroningenSparta

2:0

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

1:1

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

3:2

WIT GeorgiaSioni

0:0

DilaDinamo Bt

0:0

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

2:0

Real SociedadReal Betis

3:1

EspañolVillarreal

0:1

AthleticReal Valladolid

1:1

SevillaLevante

1:0

 

SassuoloInter

3:4

CagliariSPAL

2:0

SampdoriaRoma

0:0

UdineseTorino

1:0

ParmaGenoa

5:1

MilanLecce

2:2

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

2:2

FK LiepājaValmiera

2:3

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:3

 

MoldeHaugesund

3:1

RanheimOdd

4:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

1:1

VikingTromsø

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Brann

1:1

 

ArkaLechia

2:2

GórnikŁKS

1:1

 

TaborMaribor

4:1

AluminijNK Bravo

5:1

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

0:1

MonacoRennes

3:2

MarseilleStrasbourg

2:0

 

InterOsijek

3:3

LokomotivaHajduk

0:0

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

1:0

KarvináSlovácko

0:2

ViktoriaBaník

3:0

TepliceSparta

1:1

 

FalkenbergsAIK

1:5

HammarbyMalmö

2:0

NorrköpingKalmar

1:0

 

HeartsRangers

1:1

 

TammekaTulevik

1:3

Nõmme KaljuFlora

2:1

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

1:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

0:1

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

0:1

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

0:1

Atlético MineiroSantos

2:0

São PauloAvaí

1:0

FlamengoFluminense

2:0

ChapecoenseGoiás

2:2

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

1:1

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

1:0

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

4:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

2:1

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

2:1

SydneyWellington Phoenix

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru