2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Fastav

Zlín

See also:  Zlín (Zlín), Czechoslovakia

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 180

Founded: 1919

Stadium: Letná

Other names:

 1919 Ц 1924  SK Zlín
 1924 Ц 1948  Baťa
 1948 Ц 1949  Botostroj
 1949 Ц 1953  Svit Gottwaldov
 1953 Ц 1958  Jiskra Gottwaldov
 1958 Ц 1989  TJ Gottwaldov
 1989 Ц 1990  SK Zlín
 1990 Ц 1996  Svit
 1996 Ц 1997  FC Zlín
 1997 Ц 2001  Svit
 2001 Ц 2002  FK Zlín
 2002 Ц 2012  Tescoma
 2012 Ц   Fastav

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - Group F - place 4

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2005 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 2004 - Round 3

Overall stats Czech Gambrinus Liga - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

Czech Champiopnship 2020/21 Gambrinus Liga
Czech Champiopnship 2019/20, Gambrinus Liga First stage
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19, Gambrinus Liga European play-off
Czech Champiopnship 2017/18 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2016/17 Gambrinus Liga - place 6
Czech Champiopnship 2015/16 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2008/09 Gambrinus Liga - place 15
Czech Champiopnship 2007/08 Gambrinus Liga - place 8
Czech Champiopnship 2006/07 Gambrinus Liga - place 13
Czech Champiopnship 2005/06 Gambrinus Liga - place 11
Czech Champiopnship 2004/05 Gambrinus Liga - place 10
Czech Champiopnship 2003/04 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 2002/03 Gambrinus Liga - place 7
Czech Champiopnship 1995/96 1. liga - place 15
Czech Champiopnship 1994/95 1. liga - place 14
Czech Champiopnship 1993/94 1. liga - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 118
Matches:1 044 288
Clubs:10 926
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 643
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
26.11.2020

November update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 1

Lokomotiv MoscowRed Bull

20:55

AtléticoBayern

21:00

Shahtar DonetskReal Madrid

19:55

Borussia MönchengladbachInter

21:00

PortoManchester City

20:00

MarseilleOlympiakós

21:00

LiverpoolAjax

20:00

AtalantaMidtjylland

21:00

River PlateAtlético Paranaense

19:15

SantosLDU

19:15

FlamengoRacing Club

21:30

Unión de Santa FeBahia

19:15

Deportivo CaliVélez Sársfield

19:30

ArcahaieForge

MarathónSaprissa

 

AFC BournemouthPreston North End

19:45

Birmingham CityBarnsley

19:45

Cardiff CityHuddersfield Town

19:45

Derby CountyCoventry City

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedBrentford

19:45

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzSint-Truiden

17:00

 

MoreirensePaços de Ferreira

21:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 29

Ashanti de SiguiriStade Malien

1:2

PWD BamendaKaizer Chiefs

0:1

OtôhoAl-Merreikh

1:1

AkonanguiAtlético Petróleos

0:1

AbidjanASKO Kara

1:0

SONIDEPMogadishu City

2:0

GazelleGarde Republicaine SIAF

+:-

RahimoEnyimba

0:1

FC NouadhibouAsante Kotoko

1:1

BantuNkana

0:1

Plateau UnitedSimba

0:1

Armed ForcesTeungueth

1:1

BelouizdadAl-Nasr Benghazi

2:0

Maniema UnionBloemfontein Celtic

0:2

Ngazi SportNAPSA Stars

1:5

Ashanti GoldSalitas

0:0

Orapa UnitedKigali

2:1

Unisport de SokodéCoton Sport

0:2

Yeelen OlympiqueUS GN

0:1

 

UralFK Sochi

1:0

FK UfaFK Tambov

4:0

RubinCSKA

1:0

SpartakRotor

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-2Akron

1:1

Spartak-2Irtysh

1:2

VelesShinnik

4:2

FK ChertanovoNeftekhimik

1:0

AlaniyaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

0:0

Dynamo BryanskTom

1:0

FakelSKA-Khabarovsk

3:0

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

2:1

VolgarChaika

2:1

BaltikaTorpedo

0:0

YeniseyTekstilshchik

1:0*

 

FK MynaiZorya

0:3

KolosDesna

1:1

InguletsOlympik

2:1

 

VeresObolon

1:0*

VPK-AhroAlians

1:3*

PolissyaAhrobiznes

1:3*

 

SouthamptonManchester United

2:3*

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur

0:0*

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2*

 

Nottingham ForestSwansea City

0:1*

 

MechelenBeerschot

2:3*

GentZulte Waregem

0:3*

AnderlechtStandard

0:0*

KortrijkOostende

3:1*

 

LudogoretsBotev V

2:1

CSKACSKA 1948

2:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryDiósgyőr

2:1

HonvédPuskás

0:1

 

Bayer 04Hertha

0:0*

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

1:1*

 

VitesseFortuna

2:0*

GroningenWillem II

1:0*

FeyenoordUtrecht

1:1*

Heracles AlmeloAZ

1:2*

PSVSparta

1:0*

 

BarcelonaAtlético Osasuna

4:0*

GetafeAthletic

1:1*

Celta de VigoGranada

3:1*

Real SociedadVillarreal

1:1*

 

LazioUdinese

1:3*

BolognaCrotone

1:0*

MilanFiorentina

2:0*

CagliariSpezia

2:2*

NapoliRoma

4:0*

 

Bodø/GlimtRosenborg

5:1

KristiansundStrømsgodset

2:1

MjøndalenStabæk

0:1

MoldeHaugesund

3:1

SandefjordOdd

18:00*

VålerengaSarpsborg 08

1:1

 

RakówWarta

1:0

LegiaPiast

2:2

 

Gil VicenteRio Ave

2:0*

PortimonenseNacional

1:0*

BoavistaBelenenses

0:0*

BragaFarense

1:0*

 

ČukaričkiNapredak

3:0

MetalacFK Zlatibor

2:0

VoždovacMladost

3:2

Novi PazarBačka

0:0

TSCPartizan

0:4

Crvena ZvezdaRad

3:0

 

LyonReims

3:0

LensAngers

1:3

LorientMontpellier

0:1

MetzBrest

0:2

MonacoNîmes

3:0

NiceDijon

1:3

Saint-ÉtienneLille

1:1

 

DinamoHajduk

17:05*

RijekaOsijek

1:1

 

BaníkSlovan

14:00*

JablonecBohemians 1905

14:00*

TepliceSparta

0:1*

SlaviaZbrojovka

1:1*

 

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

0:0

ÖstersundsGöteborg

0:4

VarbergsMalmö

3:2

HäckenÖrebro

3:0

SiriusElfsborg

1:1

MjällbyDjurgårdens

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 Ц 30.03.2021

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 Ц 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 Ц 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

27.11.2020 Ц 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 Ц 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

20.10.2020 Ц 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

18.02.2020 Ц 22.12.2020

CONCACAF Champions League 2020,
Final tournament

Just finished

09.08.2019 Ц 27.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru