2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1944  1943  1942  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936  1935  1934  1933  1932  1931  1930  1929  1928  1927  1926  1925  1924  1923  1922  1921  1920  1919  1918  1917  1916  1915  1914  1913  1912  1911  1910  1909  1908  1907  1906  1905  1904  1903  1902  1901  1883  1882  1881  1880  1879  1878  1877  1876  1875  1874  1873  1872 

Dinamo Tb

Tbilisi

See also:  Dynamo (Tbilisi), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 243

Founded: 1925

Stadium: Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena

Other names:

 1925 – 1990  Dinamo
 1990 – 1991  Iberia
 1991 – 1992  Iberia-Dinamo
 1992 –   Dinamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - First qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1998/99 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1997/98 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - Qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Play-off round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off round
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2009/10 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Group D - place 5
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2006 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 1

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2006 - Group A - place 3
CIS Cup 2004 - Winner
CIS Cup 2000 - First league, group D - place 2
CIS Cup 1999 - Premiere-league, group A - place 4
CIS Cup 1998 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 1997 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 1996 - Quarterfinal
CIS Cup 1995 - Final
CIS Cup 1994 - Semifinal
CIS Cup 1993 - Semifinal

Overall stats Georgian Super Cup - overall stats
Georgian Super Cup 2015 - Winner
Georgian Super Cup 2014 - Winner
Georgian Super Cup 2013 - Final
Georgian Super Cup 2009 - Final
Georgian Super Cup 2008 - Winner
Georgian Super Cup 2005 - Winner
Georgian Super Cup 1999 - Winner
Georgian Super Cup 1998 - Final
Georgian Super Cup 1997 - Winner
Georgian Super Cup 1996 - Winner

Overall stats Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Georgia 2019 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2018 Erovnuli Liga - place 2
Georgia 2017 Erovnuli Liga - place 2
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga Bronze play-offs
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 2013/14, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Georgia 2012/13, Umaglesi Liga First stage - place 1
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 4
Georgia 2010/11 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 2009/10 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 2008/09 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 2007/08 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 2006/07 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 2005/06 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 2004/05 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 3
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 1996/97 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 1995/96 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 1994/95 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 1993/94, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-10 - Champion
Georgia 1992/93 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 1991/92 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 1991 Umaglesi Liga - Champion
Georgia 1990 Umaglesi Liga - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 219
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 574
Site news
11.11.2019
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Friendly internationals 2019

14.11

Bulgaria - Paraguay

14.11

Ecuador - Trinidad and Tobago

14.11

Ukraine - Estonia

14.11

Ireland - New Zealand

15.11

Colombia - Peru

15.11

Hungary - Uruguay

15.11

Brazil - Argentina

17.11

Lithuania - New Zealand

18.11

Argentina - Uruguay

19.11

Peru - Chile

19.11

Ecuador - Colombia

19.11

Brazil - South Korea

19.11

Montenegro - Belarus

19.11

Japan - Venezuela

19.11

Saudi Arabia - Paraguay

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 12

 

Yeovil TownHartlepool United

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 10

NicaraguaCuba

0:1

Trinidad and TobagoAnguilla

15:0

 

FK OrenburgFK Ufa

0:0

ArsenalZenit

0:1

FK SochiCSKA

2:3

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

1:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

0:2

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-VladikavkazInter

3:4

UrozhayFK Makhachkala

5:2

DruzhbaDynamo

4:3

SKAVolgar

1:3

 

ZoryaKolos

2:0

ShahtarDynamo

1:0

OlympikFK Oleksandriya

0:0

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaObolon-Brovar

1:2

 

Nyva TNyva V

3:1

BukovynaVeres

5:4

PolissyaPodillya

2:0

 

Chornomorets-2Avanhard-2

0:2

HirnykAlians

1:2

 

SabahSumqayıt

1:3

QarabağZira

1:1

 

NoahLori

3:1

Ararat-ArmeniaFC Erevan

7:2

 

Energetik-BDUTarpeda-BelAZ

2:1

IslochDynamo Br

1:1

FK VitebskBATE

1:2

 

TobilAqtöbe

2:1

AstanaIrtysh

0:2

QayratAtyrau

2:1

OrdabasyTaraz

3:0

KaysarOkzhetpes

1:1

ZhetysuShakhtyor

3:2

 

LASKAdmira Wacker

1:0

AustriaMattersburg

2:1

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:3

 

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

3:1

Wolverhampton WanderersAston Villa

2:1

LiverpoolManchester City

3:1

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

0:1

 

Dover AthleticSouthend United

1:0

WrexhamRochdale

0:0

Leyton OrientMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Chippenham TownNorthampton Town

0:3

Bristol RoversBromley

1:1

BarnetFleetwood Town

0:2

Macclesfield TownKingstonian

0:4

GatesheadOldham Athletic

1:2

York CityAltrincham

0:1

Hayes & Yeading UnitedOxford United

0:2

 

AntwerpBrugge

2:1

GenkGent

0:2

StandardMechelen

1:2

 

BeroeArda

0:1

Botev PLevski

1:0

VitoshaLudogorets

0:1

 

DebrecenFerencváros

1:6

 

Borussia MWerder

3:1

WolfsburgBayer 04

0:2

FreiburgEintracht

1:0

 

AjaxUtrecht

4:0

Willem IIPSV

2:1

TwenteZwolle

2:1

FeyenoordWaalwijk

3:2

AZEmmen

3:0

 

TorpedoDila

1:1

 

MallorcaVillarreal

3:1

AthleticLevante

2:1

Atlético MadridEspañol

3:1

GetafeAtlético Osasuna

0:0

Real BetisSevilla

1:2

 

CagliariFiorentina

5:2

LazioLecce

4:2

SampdoriaAtalanta

0:0

UdineseSPAL

0:0

ParmaRoma

2:0

JuventusMilan

1:0

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

4:0

KristiansundSarpsborg 08

4:0

TromsøVålerenga

0:0

LillestrømStabæk

1:3

MjøndalenRanheim

3:1

RosenborgBodø/Glimt

3:2

 

Zagłębie LRaków

2:2

LechKorona

0:0

LechiaPogoń

0:1

 

Paços de FerreiraTondela

1:0

MarítimoPortimonense

1:1

SportingBelenenses

2:0

Vitória GBraga

0:2

BoavistaPorto

0:1

 

TSCVoždovac

2:2

JavorCrvena Zvezda

1:1

PartizanInđija

3:0

 

TriglavNK Bravo

1:0

OlimpijaTabor

2:0

MuraAluminij

2:4

 

RennesAmiens

3:1

NantesSaint-Étienne

2:3

MontpellierToulouse

3:0

MarseilleLyon

2:1

 

HajdukOsijek

3:2

RijekaDinamo

0:5

 

SutjeskaKom

2:0

 

DynamoSlovácko

2:0

ViktoriaSlovan

4:1

SlaviaTeplice

3:0

 

CelticMotherwell

2:0

LivingstonRangers

0:2

 

River PlateRosario Central

0:1

AldosiviGimnasia y Esgrima

0:3

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

2:0

Racing ClubHuracán

1:0

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

0:0

 

InternacionalFluminense

2:1

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

0:0

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

0:1

FlamengoBahia

3:1

FortalezaCeará

1:0

ChapecoenseGrêmio

0:1

CSAVasco da Gama

0:3

 

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix

1:1

Adelaide UnitedBrisbane Roar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 04.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru