USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 16.10.1970 | | Verkhovyna | | Torpedo Lutsk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 23.09.1970 | | Torpedo Lutsk | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| 05.09.1970 | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | Verkhovyna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1970 | | Verkhovyna | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Zakarpatye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Prikarpatye | | Zakarpatye | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kolos | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Rovno | | Zakarpatye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Priborist | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Kristall | | Zakarpatye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | Zakarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Avtomobilist Sumy | | Zakarpatye | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Temp | | Zakarpatye | | 0:4 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Polesye | | Zakarpatye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Krivbass | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | Zakarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Desna | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Zakarpatye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Neftyanik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Prikarpatye | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Kolos | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Avangard Rovno | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Priborist | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Kristall | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dynamo Belaya Tserkov | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Avtomobilist Sumy | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Temp | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Polesye | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Krivbass | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Shakhtyor Pavlograd | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Desna | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Podolye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Karpaty | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Stal | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Stakhanovets | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | SKA Kiev | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Chaika | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Mayak Ochakov | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Okean | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zakarpatye | | Mayak Kharkov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Zakarpatye | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stal | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Severodonetsk | | Zakarpatye | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Stakhanovets | | Zakarpatye | | 0:5 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | SKA Kiev | | Zakarpatye | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Chaika | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mayak Ochakov | | Zakarpatye | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Okean | | Zakarpatye | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Zakarpatye | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1991, second minor league, Zone 1 |
| | | Mayak Kharkov | | Zakarpatye | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Khimik | | Verkhovyna | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Khimik | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Goryn | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Makeyevka | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Kramatorsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Kommunarets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Rovenki | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Goryn | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Makeyevka | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Kommunarets | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
| | | Avangard Rovenki | | Verkhovyna | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo | | Verkhovyna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Avangard Antratsit | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Dnepr | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Podolye | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Shakhtyor Torez | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Verkhovyna | | Prometey | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Lokomotiv Donetsk | | Verkhovyna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | | Verkhovyna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Karpaty | | Verkhovyna | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Avangard Antratsit | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Dnepr | | Verkhovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Torpedo Berdyansk | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | | Verkhovyna | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Podolye | | Verkhovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Krasnyi-Luch | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Shakhtyor Torez | | Verkhovyna | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1970, class B, Ukrainian SSR, zone 1 |
| | | Prometey | | Verkhovyna | | -:+ |
| |