Asian Club Championship 1988/89

Semifinal group B
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Sadd43108 - 47
2. Al Ettifaq42119 - 55
3. 4.2541124 - 43
4. Mohammedan41125 - 73
5. Pahang41033 - 92
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1988Al Sadd Al Ettifaq2:1
 Kuantan
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1988Al Ettifaq 4.251:1
 Kuantan
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1988Al Ettifaq Mohammedan3:1
 Kuantan
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1988Al Ettifaq Pahang4:1
 Kuantan
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Al Ettifaq43106 - 27
2. Kazma43109 - 27
3. Sharjah42026 - 54
4. Fanja41033 - 82
5. West Riffa40041 - 80
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1988Al Ettifaq Kazma2:1
 Sharjah
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1988Al Ettifaq Kazma1:1
 Sharjah
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1988Al Ettifaq West Riffa3:1
 Sharjah
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1988Al Ettifaq Sharjah1:0
 Sharjah
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1988Al Ettifaq Fanja1:0
 Sharjah
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:144
Tourneys:8 257
Matches:959 050
Clubs:10 331
National teams:256
Stadiums:8 797
Site news
29.05.2015
current

Semifinal & Final of the Copa Libertadores 2015 added

26.05.2015
current

Round 2 of the Belarusian Cup 2015/16 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 30

MadagascarBotswana

15:00

NamibiaMozambique

17:30

BangladeshSingapore

BahrainOman

MexicoGuatemala

17:00

JordanLebanon

20:00

 

DynamoFK Krasnodar

13:30

KubanArsenal

13:30

FK RostovCSKA

13:30

SpartakAmkar

13:30

TerekUral

13:30

TorpedoMordovia

13:30

ZenitLokomotiv

13:30

FK UfaRubin

15:30

 

BaltikaShinnik

13:00

FK TosnoGazovik

14:00

KhimikKrylia Sovetov

15:00

SibirVolga

15:00

SokolYenisey

17:00

TomDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenVolgar

17:00

SKA-EnergiyaLuch-Energiya

21:00

SakhalinAnzhi

21:00

 

Znamya TrudaZenit-2

16:00

DneprTekstilshchik

17:00

TorpedoFK Kolomna

17:00

FK KhimkiFK Domodedovo

17:30

FK DolgoprudnyVolga

18:00

Pskov-747Solaris

18:30

Spartak-2Saturn

18:30

FK StroginoSpartak

19:00

 

Metallurg LVybor-Kurbatovo

3:0

LokomotivMetallurg V

3:0

Arsenal-2FK Kaluga

14:00

ZenitDynamo

14:00

FK TambovPodolye

15:00

FK OryolAvangard

16:00

VityazFK Chertanovo

17:00

FakelFK Ryazan

18:00

 

MITOSChernomorets

16:00

Dynamo GTSVityaz

16:00

Mashuk-KMVAfips

17:00

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

18:30

 

FK ChelyabinskRubin-2

15:30

KAMAZZenit-Izhevsk

18:00

Syzran-2003Volga

19:00

 

NostaNeftekhimik

Lada-TolyattiDynamo

18:00

 

IrtyshSibir-2

17:00

 

DynamoMetalurh Z

17:00

ShahtarKarpaty

19:30

IllichovetsOlympik

19:30

GoverlaDnipro

19:30

 

FK PoltavaStal A

+:-

BukovynaFK Sumy

16:00

Hirnyk-SportMFK Mykolaiv

18:00

ZirkaNyva

18:00

Stal DHelios

18:00

DesnaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

18:00

 

Cherkasky DniproArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00

KreminSkala

17:00

Real PharmaKrystal

17:00

NPGU-MakiivvuhillyaEnerhiya

17:00

 

AlashkertBanants

17:35

GandzasarArarat

17:35

PyunikMIKA

17:35

UlissesShirak

17:35

 

FK HomelFK Vitebsk

17:00

NemanGranit Mikashevichy

18:30

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

18:30

BATEFK Minsk

19:00

 

FK AndijonNeftchi

17:30

DinamoMashʼal

17:30

QizilqumShoʼrtan

18:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

19:00

 

ArsenalAston Villa

17:30

 

SpartaksFK Liepāja

16:00

 

HaugesundStart

15:30

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

 

ŚląskLechia

20:30

 

Górnik LRuch

15:30

GKSZawisza

18:00

 

RudarCelje

17:00

GoricaNK Zavrč

17:00

OlimpijaDomžale

17:00

RadomljeKrka

17:00

MariborKoper

17:00

 

ZagrebIstra 1961

19:00

OsijekSlaven

19:00

ZadarLokomotiva

19:00

 

SutjeskaBokelj

17:30

RudarBerane

17:30

MladostMogren

17:30

BudućnostZeta

17:30

LovćenMornar

17:30

GrbaljPetrovac

17:30

 

SpartaBohemians 1905

17:15

SlaviaSlovácko

17:15

Mladá BoleslavVysočina

17:15

ZbrojovkaBaumit

17:15

ViktoriaPříbram

17:15

SlovanDynamo

17:15

TepliceHradec Králové

17:15

BaníkDukla

17:15

 

HammarbyHalmstad

16:00

NorrköpingKalmar

16:00

FalkenbergsSundsvall

16:00

 

Nueva ChicagoTemperley

15:00

SarmientoArgentinos Juniors

17:10

BelgranoGimnasia y Esgrima

18:10

UniónGodoy Cruz

19:30

IndependienteTigre

20:15

Newell's Old BoysBanfield

20:30

 

Ponte PretaChapecoense

18:30

CoritibaAvaí

18:30

JoinvilleAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

Vancouver WhitecapsReal Salt Lake

15:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

17:00

New York CityHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

DC UnitedPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

19:30

Chicago FireMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Hangzhou GreentownChangchun Yatai

19:35

Chongqing LifanJiangsu Sainty

19:35

Shanghai ShenhuaShijiazhuang Ever Bright

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, May 28

MadagascarNamibia

2:3

BotswanaMozambique

1:2

Racing ClubGuaraní

0:0

 

Terek-2FK Sochi

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarShakhtar-3

1:0

 

Sumqayıtİnter

3:1

NeftçiAZAL

1:1

QəbələBakı

3:0

XəzərSimurq

0:0

 

MechelenCharleroi

2:1

 

HeerenveenVitesse

2:2

 

De GraafschapVolendam

0:0

RodaNAC

0:1

 

AtlantasSpyris

2:0

StumbrasŽalgiris

0:4

International tournaments

Current

07.09.2014 – 13.10.2015

European Football Championship 2016,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2015 – 16.06.2015

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 29.03.2016

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Asia

17.05.2015 – 30.05.2015

COSAFA Cup 2015

01.07.2014 – 06.06.2015

UEFA Champions League 2014/15

04.02.2015 – 21.11.2015

AFC Champions League 2015

09.02.2015 – 31.10.2015

AFC Cup 2015

13.02.2015 – 08.11.2015

CAF Champion's League 2015

13.02.2015 – 29.11.2015

CAF Confederation Cup 2015

03.02.2015 – 05.08.2015

Copa Libertadores 2015

Just finished

01.07.2014 – 27.05.2015

Europa League 2014/15

15.04.2015 – 24.05.2015

CFU Club Championship 2015

© WildSoft 2007-2015 info@wildstat.ru