NAC

Breda

Founded: 19.09.1912

Stadium: Rat Verlegh Stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group A4 - place 2

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2018/19 Eredivisie
Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 2016/17 Relegation
Netherlands 2015/16 Relegation
Netherlands 2014/15 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1992/93 Relegation group B - place 1
Netherlands 1990/91 Relegation play-off
Netherlands 1984/85 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1982/83 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1981/82 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1980/81 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1976/77 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1975/76 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1974/75 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1973/74 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1972/73 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1971/72 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1970/71 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1969/70 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1968/69 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1967/68 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1966/67 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1964/65 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1963/64 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1962/63 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1961/62 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1960/61 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1959/60 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1958/59 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1957/58 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1956/57 Eredivisie - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Lithuania 2018, A lyga

Day 17

19.06

Atlantas - Žalgiris K

20:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 21

 

LuchDynamo Br

14:00

FK HomelDnepr

16:30

FK HaradzeyaTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

ZhetysuAqtöbe

18:00

ShakhtyorKaysar

19:00

AtyrauAkzhayik

20:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:30

Botev PLevski

20:45

 

PuskásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédHaladás

20:15

VideotonKisvárda

20:15

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

20:15

 

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

 

ŚląskCracovia

15:30

Wisła KArka

18:00

LegiaZagłębie L

20:30

 

VoždovacBačka

20:00

NapredakRad

20:00

ČukaričkiZemun

20:00

 

MuraTriglav

18:00

GoricaOlimpija

20:15

 

FastavMladá Boleslav

17:00

SlovanKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

SpartaOpava

19:00

 

ÖrebroMalmö

16:00

ÖstersundsTrelleborg

16:00

KalmarSundsvall

18:00

 

KalevKuressaare

16:00

 

FlamengoBotafogo

19:00

São PauloCorinthians

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersVancouver Whitecaps

13:00

Atlanta UnitedDC United

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

18:00

Philadelphia UnionLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

New York Red BullsNew England Revolution

19:00

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

Houston DynamoDallas

20:00

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

Portland TimbersMontreal Impact

20:00

 

Changchun YataiShandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

Tianjin TedaChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Beijing RenheDalian Yifang

19:35

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 19

LaçiAnorthosis

1:0

MoldeGlenavon

5:1

Gżira UnitedRadnički

0:1

ViitorulRacing Luxembourg

0:0

Dynamo MinskDerry City

1:2

SlovanMilsami

5:0

Nõmme KaljuStjarnan

1:0

Slavia SofiaIlves

2:1

PrishtinaFola

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

AIKShamrock Rovers

1:1 aet

TobilSamtredia

2:0

VardarPyunik

0:2

HäckenFK Liepāja

1:2

QayratEngordany

7:1

SarpsborgÍBV

2:0

GandzasarLech

2:1

FHLahti

0:0

ProgrèsQəbələ

0:1

NordsjællandCliftonville

2:1

Riga FCCSKA Sofia

1:0 aet
pen. 3:5

ColeraineSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:2

RunavíkHibernian

4:6

DundalkLevadia

2:1

KøbenhavnKuopio

1:1

Zarya BaltiGórnik

1:1

ŽalgirisKlaksvík

1:1

ApollonStumbras

2:0

Shakhtsyor SoligorskConnah's Quay Nomads

2:0

LuftëtariVentspils

3:3

MaccabiFerencváros

1:0

MariborPartizani

2:0

SarajevoBanants

3:0

PartizanRudar

3:0

TitogradB36

1:2

TrenčínBudućnost

1:1

OsijekPetrocub

2:1

BeitarChikhura

1:2

Tre FioriRudar

0:3

ÚjpestNeftçi

4:0

KeşləBalzan

2:1

Dinamo TbilisiDAC 1904

1:2

DomžaleŠiroki Brijeg

1:1

IrtyshTrakai

0:1

DeportivoJorge Wilstermann

2:2

Rampla JuniorsSanta Fe

0:0

 

BuxoroNeftchi

0:0

MetallurgBunyodkor

1:1

NavbahorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

CruzeiroAmérica

3:1

ChapecoenseBahia

1:1

Vasco da GamaFluminense

1:1

SantosPalmeiras

1:1

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru