NAC

Breda

Founded: 19.09.1912

Stadium: Rat Verlegh Stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2009/10 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1967/68 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - North, round 3
Intertoto Cup 2002 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1964/65 - Group A4 - place 2

Overall stats Dutch Eredivisie - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Netherlands 2017/18 Eredivisie
Netherlands 2016/17 Relegation
Netherlands 2015/16 Relegation
Netherlands 2014/15 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2013/14 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2012/13 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2011/12 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2010/11 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 2009/10 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 2008/09 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 2007/08 Eredivisie - place 3
Netherlands 2006/07 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 2005/06 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 2004/05 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 2003/04 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 2002/03 Eredivisie - place 4
Netherlands 2001/02 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 2000/01 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1998/99 Eredivisie - place 18
Netherlands 1997/98 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1996/97 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1995/96 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1994/95 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1993/94 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1992/93 Relegation group B - place 1
Netherlands 1990/91 Relegation play-off
Netherlands 1984/85 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1982/83 Eredivisie - place 17
Netherlands 1981/82 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1980/81 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1979/80 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1978/79 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1977/78 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1976/77 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1975/76 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1974/75 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1973/74 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1972/73 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1971/72 Eredivisie - place 13
Netherlands 1970/71 Eredivisie - place 14
Netherlands 1969/70 Eredivisie - place 10
Netherlands 1968/69 Eredivisie - place 7
Netherlands 1967/68 Eredivisie - place 15
Netherlands 1966/67 Eredivisie - place 12
Netherlands 1964/65 Eredivisie - place 16
Netherlands 1963/64 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1962/63 Eredivisie - place 6
Netherlands 1961/62 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1960/61 Eredivisie - place 9
Netherlands 1959/60 Eredivisie - place 5
Netherlands 1958/59 Eredivisie - place 11
Netherlands 1957/58 Eredivisie - place 8
Netherlands 1956/57 Eredivisie - place 9

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

Fixtures
Lithuania 2018, A lyga

Day 9

22.04

Žalgiris V - Stumbras

13:00

24.04

Palanga - Sūduva

18:00

24.04

Trakai - Žalgiris K

20:00

25.04

Atlantas - Jonava

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 22

Team WellingtonAuckland City

13:00

LautokaMarist

15:00

 

ArsenalZenit

14:00

CSKAFK Krasnodar

16:30

FK TosnoAmkar

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskDynamo

18:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

19:00

 

FK TambovShinnik

13:30

KubanAvangard

17:00

 

FK StroginoEnergomash

16:00

 

ZoryaFK Mariupol

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

 

OlympikKarpaty

14:00

 

FK SumyDesna

14:00

KreminHirnyk-Sport

15:00

Arsenal-KievZhemchuzhina

16:00

Cherkasky DniproAvanhard

16:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaBalkany

16:30

InguletsVolyn

18:00

 

Nyva TPolissya

16:00

SkalaPodillya

16:00

 

TavriyaSudnobudivnyk

12:00

Dnipro-1Enerhiya

17:00

Metalist 1925Dnipro

17:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:00

SumqayıtQarabağ

19:00

NeftçiQəbələ

19:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

17:00

BanantsGandzasar

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnNeman

14:00

IslochFK Haradzeya

17:00

Dynamo BrFK Smalyavichy

19:00

 

KyzylzharAtyrau

15:00

TobilAkzhayik

15:00

OrdabasyAstana

16:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

16:00

QayratKaysar

17:00

ZhetysuIrtysh

17:00

 

Red BullAltach

14:30

RapidAdmira Wacker

16:30

 

ArsenalWest Ham United

13:30

Stoke CityBurnley

13:30

Manchester CitySwansea City

16:30

 

ChelseaSouthampton

15:00

 

AugsburgMainz 05

15:30

KölnSchalke 04

18:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

GironaEspañol

12:00

MálagaReal Sociedad

16:15

Las PalmasAlavés

18:30

AtléticoReal Betis

20:45

 

CagliariBologna

12:30

UdineseCrotone

15:00

ChievoInter

15:00

LazioSampdoria

15:00

AtalantaTorino

15:00

JuventusNapoli

20:45

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

13:00

 

HaugesundStrømsgodset

18:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

LillestrømRanheim

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

VålerengaMolde

20:00

 

TondelaAves

16:00

ChavesPortimonense

16:00

MoreirenseRio Ave

18:00

SportingBoavista

20:15

 

TriglavAnkaran

13:00

CeljeOlimpija

16:50

DomžaleRudar

19:00

 

NiceMontpellier

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneTroyes

17:00

BordeauxParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00

LokomotivaIstra 1961

19:00

 

KarvináTeplice

16:00

SlovanSlavia

18:00

 

DalkurdSundsvall

15:00

HäckenHammarby

15:00

AIKGöteborg

17:30

TrelleborgKalmar

17:30

 

PaideLevadia

15:00

 

TigreHuracán

11:00

Newell's Old BoysRacing Club

13:15

Atlético TucumánUnión

15:30

ArsenalRiver Plate

17:45

Boca JuniorsNewell's Old Boys

20:00

 

ParanáCorinthians

11:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

16:00

ChapecoenseVasco da Gama

16:00

FluminenseCruzeiro

16:00

CearáSão Paulo

16:00

PalmeirasInternacional

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

13:00

Portland TimbersNew York City

15:00

 

Dalian YifangTianjin Quanjian

15:30

Jiangsu SuningShanghai Greenland Shenhua

18:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Shanghai SIPGTianjin Teda

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

0:3

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

0:0

FK MuromVeles

1:2

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

0:2

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

2:2

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

0:4

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

2:1

QizilqumNeftchi

1:0

 

MillwallFulham

0:3

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

3:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

3:1

 

LeganésDeportivo

0:0

 

BragaMarítimo

2:0

 

NantesRennes

1:1

DijonLyon

2:5

 

SpartaBaumit

2:0

 

TammekaPärnu

4:2

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

1:0

EstudiantesBelgrano

0:1

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

6:0

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru