Spain 1969/70

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Atlético Madrid30186653 - 2242CC121236 - 72565417 - 1517
2.Athlético Bilbao30177644 - 2041FC122125 - 32655519 - 1715
3.Sevilla30147939 - 3235FC104128 - 92443811 - 2311
4.Barcelona30139840 - 3135FC122128 - 112617712 - 209
5.Valencia301551035 - 2335FC102321 - 72253714 - 1613
6.Real Madrid30139850 - 4235CWC86134 - 182253716 - 2413
7.Real Sociedad301531247 - 3733121232 - 1025321015 - 278
8.Real Zaragoza301371035 - 3933113125 - 122524910 - 278
9.Las Palmas301071332 - 402772625 - 18163577 - 2211
10.Celta de Vigo301071331 - 392785223 - 132122118 - 266
11.Elche308101232 - 442675321 - 121915911 - 327
12.Granada308101220 - 31265828 - 618321012 - 258
13.Sabadell301051531 - 372592423 - 172013118 - 205
14.Deportivo La Coruna30891325 - 322556415 - 111633910 - 219
15.Mallorca30781533 - 522264521 - 2116141012 - 316
16.Pontevedra30452120 - 46133489 - 1810111311 - 283

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 414
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 575
<2019>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
03.12.2019
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 10

ChinaJapan

19:30

SudanKenya

TanzaniaZanzibar

NapoliGenk

18:55

Red BullLiverpool

18:55

Borussia DortmundSlavia Praha

21:00

InterBarcelona

21:00

BenficaZenit

20:00

LyonRB Leipzig

21:00

ChelseaLille

20:00

AjaxValencia

21:00

 

Bristol CityMillwall

19:45

Charlton AthleticHuddersfield Town

19:45

Leeds UnitedHull City

19:45

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

19:45

Preston North EndFulham

19:45

Stoke CityLuton Town

20:00

 

Carlisle UnitedForest Green Rovers

19:45*

Crewe AlexandraEastleigh

19:45*

Ipswich TownCoventry City

19:45*

Hartlepool UnitedExeter City

19:45*

 

KomZeta

13:00

PetrovacPodgorica

13:00

GrbaljIskra

13:00

TitogradSutjeska

15:00

BudućnostRudar

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, December 8

ZanzibarSudan

1:1

KenyaTanzania

1:0

BahrainSaudi Arabia

1:0

Al-MasryEnugu Rangers

4:2

PyramidsFC Nouadhibou

6:0

AdjobiDC Motema Pembe

0:2

Zanaco FCRenaissance

1:1

Djoliba ACBidvest Wits

1:0

Horoya ACAl-Nasr Benghazi

3:0

Enyimba InternationalSan Pédro

1:0

ParadouHassania

0:2

 

Krylia SovetovUral

2:3

FK SochiRubin

1:1

SpartakFK Rostov

1:4

 

KarpatyDesna

2:6

FK MariupolFK Lviv

0:0

DynamoZorya

1:2

 

SumqayıtQəbələ

1:1

ZiraSəbail

4:1

SabahNeftçi

0:2

 

MattersburgAdmira Wacker

1:2

SturmAltach

1:2

RapidAustria

2:2

 

Aston VillaLeicester City

1:4

Newcastle UnitedSouthampton

2:1

Norwich CitySheffield United

1:2

Brighton & Hove AlbionWolverhampton Wanderers

2:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionSwansea City

5:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

2:2

AnderlechtCharleroi

0:0

EupenOostende

1:0

 

Botev VSlavia

0:2

ArdaCSKA

0:0

LevskiVitosha

2:0

 

FerencvárosPuskás

2:2

 

UnionKöln

2:0

WerderPaderborn 07

0:1

 

VitesseFeyenoord

0:0

GroningenUtrecht

0:1

WaalwijkHeerenveen

1:3

SpartaHeracles Almelo

0:0

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Real BetisAthletic

3:2

Real ValladolidReal Sociedad

0:0

LeganésCelta de Vigo

3:2

Atlético OsasunaSevilla

1:1

 

LecceGenoa

2:2

SassuoloCagliari

2:2

SPALBrescia

0:1

TorinoFiorentina

2:1

SampdoriaParma

0:1

BolognaMilan

2:3

 

CracoviaRaków

3:0

PogońPiast

1:0

ŚląskLegia

0:3

 

Paços de FerreiraVitória S

2:3

Vitória GPortimonense

2:0

SportingMoreirense

1:0

BelenensesPorto

1:1

 

RadPartizan

1:2

TSCVojvodina

2:0

JavorVoždovac

1:2

NapredakFK Mačva

2:1

ProleterČukarički

2:1

RadničkiMladost

3:0

RadnikInđija

2:0

 

ReimsSaint-Étienne

3:1

NantesDijon

1:0

MarseilleBordeaux

3:1

 

OsijekLokomotiva

4:0

RijekaIstra 1961

2:0

 

DynamoPříbram

2:0

KarvináSigma

1:1

SpartaMladá Boleslav

5:2

 

RangersCeltic

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaCentral Córdoba

2:1

Defensa y JusticiaGodoy Cruz

2:0

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

1:0

River PlateSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:1

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

2:1

CruzeiroPalmeiras

0:2

FortalezaBahia

2:1

CorinthiansFluminense

1:2

SantosFlamengo

4:0

Vasco da GamaChapecoense

1:1

BotafogoCeará

1:1

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

0:0

GoiásGrêmio

3:2

CSASão Paulo

1:2

 

Western UnitedMelbourne Victory

3:1

Adelaide UnitedNewcastle United Jets

2:1

International tournaments

Soon

11.12.2019 – 21.12.2019

FIFA Club World Cup 2019

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

Just finished

26.11.2019 – 08.12.2019

Gulf Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru