Kosovo

FIFA rank: 107
UEFA league rank: 39

National stadium: Stadiumi Fadil Vokrri

Last results
Fixtures

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Cup - overall stats
World Cup 2022. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group B - place 5
World Cup 2018. Qualifying tournament, Europe - Group I - place 6

Overall stats European championship - overall stats
European Football Championship 2024. Qualifying tournament - Group I
European Football Championship 2020. Qualifying tournament - Play-off Path D Semifinal

Overall stats UEFA Nations League - overall stats
UEFA Nations League 2022/23. League C - Group C2
UEFA Nations League 2020/21. League C - Group C3 - place 3
UEFA Nations League 2018/19. League D - Group D3 - place 1

Overall stats Friendly internationals - overall stats
2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014

Clubs:

Ballkani (Suharekë)
Drita (Gjilan)
Feronikeli (Glogovac)
Gjilani (Gjilan)
Llapi (Podujevo)
Prishtina (Prishtina)
Trepça`89 (Mitrovicë)

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:152
Tourneys:9 632
Matches:1 085 069
Clubs:11 258
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 976
Site news
06.04.2023

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Italy 2022/23

Day 38

02.06

Sassuolo - Fiorentina

20:30

03.06

Torino - Inter

18:30

03.06

Empoli - Lazio

21:00

03.06

Cremonese - Salernitana

21:00

04.06

Napoli - Sampdoria

18:30

04.06

Lecce - Bologna

21:00

04.06

Milan - Hellas Verona

21:00

04.06

Roma - Spezia

21:00

04.06

Atalanta - Monza

21:00

04.06

Udinese - Juventus

21:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 3

USM AlgerYoung Africans

20:00

 

ZenitFakel

17:00

CSKAFK Rostov

17:00

LokomotivTorpedo

17:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

17:00

Krylia SovetovSpartak

18:00

FK OrenburgDynamo

19:00

UralFK Sochi

19:00

 

BaltikaVeles

13:00

Dynamo MakhachkalaAlaniya

14:00

RodinaRubin

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Shinnik

14:00

FK UfaKuban

16:00

SKA-KhabarovskArsenal

16:00

KAMAZNeftekhimik

17:00

AkronVolgar

18:00

YeniseyVolga

18:00

 

KhimikDynamo Sankt-Petersburg

14:00

Dynamo-2Yadro

14:00

FK TverZenit-2

14:00

Znamya TrudaRodina-M

17:00

Torpedo-2Elektron

20:30

 

BelshinaFK Homel

15:00

FK SmorgonEnergetik-BDU

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

20:00

 

AqtöbeShakhtyor

18:00

TobilKyzylzhar

18:00

QayratOkzhetpes

19:00

AstanaAksu

20:00

OrdabasyAtyrau

21:00

 

Austria WienRed Bull

17:00

Austria KlagenfurtRapid

17:00

SturmLASK

17:00

 

Manchester CityManchester United

15:00

 

CercleWesterlo

20:30

GentStandard

20:30

 

CSKACSKA 1948

18:00

LudogoretsLevski

20:30

 

Almere CityVVV-Venlo

16:30

EmmenNAC

20:00

 

TorinoInter

18:30

EmpoliLazio

21:00

CremoneseSalernitana

21:00

 

DainavaSūduva

15:00

BangaRiteriai

17:00

PanevėžysHegelmann Litauen

19:00

 

EstrelaMarítimo

16:00

 

AjaccioMarseille

21:00

AuxerreLens

21:00

MonacoToulouse

21:00

TroyesLille

21:00

LorientStrasbourg

21:00

NantesAngers

21:00

NiceLyon

21:00

Paris Saint-GermainClermont

21:00

BrestRennes

21:00

ReimsMontpellier

21:00

 

BeraneMornar

17:00

RudarKom

17:00

 

GöteborgMjällby

15:00

NorrköpingBrommapojkarna

17:30

 

BelgranoVélez Sársfield

14:00

River PlateDefensa y Justicia

16:30

Central CórdobaHuracán

19:00

Rosario CentralInstituto

19:00

Racing ClubBanfield

21:30

 

Atlético ParanaenseBotafogo

16:00

FortalezaBahia

16:00

AméricaCorinthians

18:30

CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro

18:30

SantosInternacional

21:00

 

New York CityNew England Revolution

15:30

Seattle SoundersPortland Timbers

17:30

CincinnatiChicago Fire

19:30

Columbus CrewCharlotte

19:30

Inter MiamiDC United

19:30

New York Red BullsOrlando City

19:30

Philadelphia UnionMontréal

19:30

AustinReal Salt Lake

19:30

DallasNashville

19:30

Minnesota UnitedToronto

19:30

St. Louis CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

Colorado RapidsSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Los AngelesAtlanta United

19:30

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

19:30

 

Shanghai PortChengdu Rongcheng

17:30

Shandong TaishanDalian Professional

19:35

HenanMeizhou Hakka

19:35

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, June 1

 

PeresvetFK Khimki-M

1:2

 

Ararat-ArmeniaLernayin Artsakh

0:0

 

Lokomotiv SofiaBotev Plovdiv

1:2

ArdaSlavia

3:2

 

StuttgartHamburger SV

3:0

 

HeerenveenTwente

1:2

UtrechtSparta

1:2

 

SamtrediaSamgurali

0:2

KobuletiGagra

3:4

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

2:1

DilaTelavi

6:1

Dinamo BtTorpedo

1:1

 

ÍBVHK

3:0

FylkirKR

3:3

 

FK LiepājaTukums 2000

0:1

AudaJelgava

1:0

 

PříbramPardubice

0:2

 

Partick ThistleRoss County

2:0

 

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

0:0

ArsenalBoca Juniors

1:0

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Sport (Recife)

1:3
pen. 5:3

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro)

2:0

International tournaments

Current

23.03.2023 – 21.11.2023

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

07.02.2023 – 11.11.2023

Copa Libertadores 2023

07.03.2023 – 28.10.2023

Copa Sudamericana 2023

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 03.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

07.03.2023 – 04.06.2023

CONCACAF Champions League 2023,
Final tournament

Just finished

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

11.02.2023 – 27.05.2023

OFC Champions League 2023

© WildSoft 2007-2023 info@wildstat.ru