USSR 1983, second leagueZone 9 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Batumi | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 70 - 23 | 47 | F | 14 | 1 | 1 | 43 - 7 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 27 - 16 | 18 | |||
2. | Kotaik | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 72 - 40 | 46 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 47 - 17 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 25 - 23 | 16 | ||||
3. | Kolkheti | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 61 - 41 | 42 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 45 - 18 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 - 23 | 12 | ||||
4. | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 47 - 27 | 38 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 35 - 9 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 - 18 | 9 | ||||
5. | Kolkhozchi | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 53 - 40 | 37 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 31 - 6 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 22 - 34 | 8 | ||||
6. | Meshakhte | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 47 - 41 | 36 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37 - 16 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 25 | 10 | ||||
7. | Mertskhali | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 36 - 32 | 36 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 24 - 11 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 - 21 | 11 | ||||
8. | Dila | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 48 - 44 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 37 - 9 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 - 35 | 4 | ||||
9. | Shirak | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 47 - 46 | 31 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 - 20 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 - 26 | 7 | ||||
10. | Karabakh | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 40 - 39 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28 - 8 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 - 31 | 5 | ||||
11. | Khazar | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41 - 53 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 22 - 9 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 19 - 44 | 4 | ||||
12. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 38 - 42 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 - 28 | 6 | ||||
13. | Kapaz | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 49 - 58 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 35 - 17 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14 - 41 | 4 | ||||
14. | Spartak Oktemberyan | 32 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 35 - 49 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 24 - 16 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11 - 33 | 5 | ||||
15. | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 37 - 66 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32 - 26 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 - 40 | 3 | ||||
16. | Araz | 32 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 32 - 75 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 15 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 - 60 | 1 | ||||
17. | Olimpiya | 32 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 29 - 66 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 18 - 24 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 - 42 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
11.09.1983 | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | | Shirak | 1:0 | |||
20.08.1983 | Dila | | Shirak | 1:0 | |||
30.06.1983 18:30 | Shirak | | Karabakh | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Leninakan | |||||||
08.06.1983 18:00 | Shirak | | Avtomobilist Mingechaur | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Leninakan | |||||||
Araz | | Shirak | 0:1 | ||||
Dynamo Batumi | | Shirak | 1:0 | ||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Shirak | 1:1 | ||||
Kapaz | | Shirak | 5:1 | ||||
Karabakh | | Shirak | 2:2 | ||||
Khazar | | Shirak | 2:1 | ||||
Kolkheti | | Shirak | 4:2 | ||||
Kolkhozchi | | Shirak | 1:0 | ||||
Kotaik | | Shirak | 0:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Shirak | 4:1 | ||||
Mertskhali | | Shirak | 1:0 | ||||
Meshakhte | | Shirak | 2:1 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Shirak | 0:2 | ||||
Shirak | | Araz | 2:1 | ||||
Shirak | | Dila | 2:2 | ||||
Shirak | | Dynamo Batumi | 0:3 | ||||
Shirak | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 1:0 | ||||
Shirak | | Kapaz | 3:0 | ||||
Shirak | | Khazar | 2:1 | ||||
Shirak | | Kolkheti | 2:3 | ||||
Shirak | | Kolkhozchi | 2:1 | ||||
Shirak | | Kotaik | 1:4 | ||||
Shirak | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 2:1 | ||||
Shirak | | Mertskhali | 2:2 | ||||
Shirak | | Meshakhte | 4:0 | ||||
Shirak | | Olimpiya | 5:1 | ||||
Shirak | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 2:0 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Shirak | 1:0 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |