USSR 1969, second group A, Relegation matches |
| 26.10.1969 | | Neman | | Gomselmash | | 3:3 |
| Grodno |
USSR 1969, second group A, Relegation matches |
| 21.10.1969 | | Gomselmash | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR 1968, second group A, Relegation matches |
| 17.11.1968 | | Spartak Brest | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Daugava | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.09.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Avtomobilist | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Azovets | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.07.1968 | | SKA Lvov | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 05.07.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Metallugr Tula | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Neman | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 30.05.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 26.05.1968 | | Spartak Gomel | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1968 | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:1 |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.09.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 24.09.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Rubin | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 12.09.1967 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:1 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 01.09.1967 | | Baltika | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 09.08.1967 | | Meshakhte | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1967 | | Zhalgiris | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 05.07.1967 | | Terek | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 26.06.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Kuban | | 1:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 17.06.1967 | | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.06.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Dynamo Tallin | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 23.05.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Baltika | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.05.1967 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Spartak Gomel | | 2:2 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Meshakhte | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 24.04.1967 | | Spartak Gomel | | Zhalgiris | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 13.04.1967 | | Traktor | | Spartak Gomel | | 1:1 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 02.04.1967 | | Shirak | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 18.09.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Terek | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 12.09.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 07.09.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 11.08.1966 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1966 | | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 24.07.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 03.07.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Rostselmash | | 1:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 22.06.1966 | | Daugava | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 29.05.1966 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Spartak Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 13.05.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 08.05.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 18.11.1965 | | Rostselmash | | Spartak | | 1:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 17.10.1965 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 13.10.1965 | | SKA | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 19.09.1965 | | Kuban | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 05.09.1965 | | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 26.08.1965 | | Spartak | | Traktor | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 21.08.1965 | | Spartak | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 09.08.1965 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 28.07.1965 | | Spartak | | Volga | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 03.07.1965 | | Spartak | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 06.06.1965 | | Shakhtyor | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Karaganda |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 19.05.1965 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Uralmash | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 25.04.1965 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 21.04.1965 | | Terek | | Spartak | | 1:1 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 12.04.1965 | | Metallurg | | Spartak | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 07.04.1965 | | Stroitel | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 12.11.1964 | | Energetik | | Spartak | | 1:1 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 17.09.1964 | | Spartak | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 07.09.1964 | | Volga | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 31.08.1964 | | Karpaty | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 07.08.1964 | | Spartak | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 02.08.1964 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Tallinn |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 27.07.1964 | | SKA Odessa | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 18.07.1964 | | Dnepr | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 08.07.1964 | | Spartak | | Ararat | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 04.07.1964 | | Spartak | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 04.06.1964 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 07.05.1964 | | Spartak | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 26.04.1964 | | Spartak | | Dnepr | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 16.04.1964 | | Ararat | | Spartak | | 0:0 |
| Yerevan |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 11.04.1964 | | Traktor | | Spartak | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 27.10.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Uralmash | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 20.10.1963 | | Alga | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 13.10.1963 | | SKA Novosibirsk | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 19.09.1963 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 03.09.1963 | | Daugava | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 29.08.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 08.08.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 03.08.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 28.07.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 07.07.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 12.05.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Traktor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 02.05.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 21.10.1962 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Nistrul | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 23.09.1962 | | SKA Minsk | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 07.08.1962 | | Shirak | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 29.07.1962 | | Neftyanye Kamni | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 25.07.1962 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Sukhumi |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Zveinieks | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 18.05.1962 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Neftyanye Kamni | | 1:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 10.05.1962 | | Pishchevik | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Tiraspol |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| 15.04.1962 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Khimik Mogilyov | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 22.10.1961 | | SKF Tallin | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Spartak Brest | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 1:1 |
| Brest |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 10.08.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 1:1 |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 03.08.1961 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Nistrul | | 1:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 24.06.1961 | | Selmash | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 1:1 |
| Liepāja |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 15.06.1961 | | REZ | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 04.06.1961 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Ritsa | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Nistrul | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Bendery |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.10.1960 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Burevestnik Yerevan | | 1:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1960 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Lori | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 21.08.1960 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 11.08.1960 | | Urozhay Minsk | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 20.07.1960 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Vitebsk City Stadium |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Krasny Metallurg | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 0:0 |
| Liepāja |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 03.05.1960 | | Banga | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 1:1 |
| Kaunas Stadium of Institute of physical culture |
USSR, class B 1960, Republics, zone 1 |
| 24.04.1960 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 15.09.1959 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Trud Glukhovo | | 1:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 06.09.1959 | | Trud Tula | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 21.07.1959 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Avangard Zhitomir | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 10.07.1959 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Znamya Truda | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 09.06.1959 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 03.06.1959 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Trud Tula | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1959 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Arsenal | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1962, Republics, zone 1 |
| | | Khimik Mogilyov | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| |