USSR, first league 1991 |
| 10.10.1991 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 28.09.1991 | | Fakel | | Tavriya | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 05.08.1991 | | Fakel | | Lokomotiv | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 02.08.1991 | | Fakel | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 07.05.1991 | | Geolog | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 28.04.1991 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 25.04.1991 | | Fakel | | Neftchi | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 04.10.1990 | | Shinnik | | Fakel | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 23.09.1990 | | Fakel | | Tiras | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 16.09.1990 | | Kuban | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 03.09.1990 | | Fakel | | Spartak | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 26.08.1990 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 17.08.1990 | | Fakel | | Zenit | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 29.05.1990 | | Kotaik | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 19.05.1990 | | Fakel | | Geolog | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1990 |
| 20.04.1990 | | Rostselmash | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 14.10.1989 | | Fakel | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 04.10.1989 | | Torpedo | | Fakel | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 28.09.1989 | | Fakel | | Tavriya | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 09.09.1989 | | Fakel | | CSKA | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.08.1989 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 17.08.1989 | | Fakel | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 06.05.1989 | | Fakel | | Guria | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 25.04.1989 | | Geolog | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Tyumen |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 15.04.1989 | | Fakel | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1989 |
| 06.04.1989 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 03.11.1987 | | Daugava | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 27.10.1987 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.10.1987 | | Metallurg | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.10.1987 | | Kolos | | Fakel | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.09.1987 | | Spartak | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 14.09.1987 | | Kotaik | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 30.08.1987 | | Pakhtakor | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 08.08.1987 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 28.07.1987 | | Fakel | | Chernomorets | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 10.07.1987 | | Rostselmash | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 29.06.1987 | | Fakel | | Metallurg | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 10.06.1987 | | Torpedo | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 19.05.1987 | | Zarya | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 23.04.1987 | | Fakel | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.04.1987 | | SKA Karpaty | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 07.04.1987 | | Fakel | | Daugava | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 23.10.1986 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.08.1986 | | Fakel | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.07.1986 | | Fakel | | SKA Karpaty | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 01.07.1986 | | Pakhtakor | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 30.05.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 29.04.1986 | | Fakel | | Kuzbass | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.04.1986 | | Fakel | | Rostselmash | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.04.1986 | | Fakel | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 25.10.1984 | | Fakel | | Kuban | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 21.10.1984 | | Fakel | | Rotor | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 20.09.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.08.1984 | | Zvezda | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.05.1984 | | Nistru | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 22.05.1984 | | Fakel | | Zvezda | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 17.05.1984 | | Spartak | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 22.10.1983 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 09.09.1983 | | Iskra | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 19.08.1983 | | Tavriya | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 16.08.1983 | | Kuban | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 11.08.1983 | | Fakel | | Kolos | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 02.08.1983 | | Rotor | | Fakel | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 05.07.1983 | | Fakel | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 23.06.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 10.06.1983 | | Dynamo | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 21.05.1983 | | Fakel | | Dnepr | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 12.05.1983 | | Daugava | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 25.04.1983 | | Metallurg | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 05.11.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 01.11.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 22.10.1982 | | Fakel | | Zarya | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 23.09.1982 | | Zvezda | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.09.1982 | | Guria | | Fakel | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 30.07.1982 | | Fakel | | Nistru | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 16.06.1982 | | Kolos | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.06.1982 | | Fakel | | Pamir | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.05.1982 | | Dynamo | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.05.1982 | | Shinnik | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.05.1982 | | Rotor | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 12.04.1982 | | Fakel | | Lokomotiv | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.04.1982 | | Fakel | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.11.1981 | | Fakel | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 02.11.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 11.09.1981 | | Fakel | | Kolos | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 03.09.1981 | | Dynamo | | Fakel | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 08.08.1981 | | Fakel | | Nistru | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 09.07.1981 | | Traktor | | Fakel | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Pavlodar |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 22.06.1981 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 13.06.1981 | | Fakel | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 06.05.1981 | | Fakel | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 24.04.1981 | | Buston | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 02.11.1980 | | Fakel | | Guria | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 20.10.1980 | | SKA Odessa | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 10.10.1980 | | Fakel | | Tavriya | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 27.09.1980 | | Fakel | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 18.09.1980 | | Zhalgiris | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 14.09.1980 | | Fakel | | Iskra | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 30.08.1980 | | Fakel | | Metallist | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 21.08.1980 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 08.08.1980 | | Fakel | | Nistru | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 04.08.1980 | | Shinnik | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 17.07.1980 | | Fakel | | Shinnik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 30.06.1980 | | Tavriya | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 01.06.1980 | | Iskra | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 12.05.1980 | | Fakel | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 23.04.1980 | | Metallist | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 19.04.1980 | | Zarya | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 23.10.1979 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Fakel | | 0:0 |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 10.10.1979 | | Fakel | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 01.10.1979 | | Fakel | | Kuzbass | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 13.09.1979 | | Fakel | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 26.08.1979 | | Fakel | | Torpedo | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 06.06.1979 | | Fakel | | Karpaty | | 3:3 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 02.06.1979 | | SKA | | Fakel | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 11.05.1979 | | Fakel | | Uralmash | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 18.04.1979 | | Kolkhozchi | | Fakel | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, first league 1979 |
| 09.04.1979 | | Fakel | | Metallist | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 28.09.1969 | | Trud | | Baltika | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 19.09.1969 | | Tekstilshchik | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 13.09.1969 | | Trud | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 04.09.1969 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1969 | | Trud | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 07.08.1969 | | Trud | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 19.07.1969 | | Trud | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Volga Kalinin | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Metallugr Tula | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 03.07.1969 | | Trud | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 02.06.1969 | | Kuban | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 29.05.1969 | | Torpedo | | Trud | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 13.05.1969 | | Terek | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1969 | | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 27.04.1969 | | Trud | | Spartak Belgorod | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| 19.04.1969 | | Rostselmash | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 04.11.1968 | | Avangard | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| Zhovti Vody |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 31.10.1968 | | Dnepr Kremenchug | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Kremenchuk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 19.10.1968 | | Trud | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Sudostroitel | | Trud | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 19.09.1968 | | Shinnik | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 30.08.1968 | | Rostselmash | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 30.07.1968 | | Sokol | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 20.07.1968 | | Trud | | Dnepr Dnepropetrovsk | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 20.06.1968 | | Trud | | Sudostroitel | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 16.06.1968 | | Trud | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 19.05.1968 | | Tekstilshchik | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 15.05.1968 | | Trud | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 27.04.1968 | | Trud | | Sokol | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 2 |
| 23.04.1968 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 19.10.1967 | | Trud | | SKA Kiev | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 05.10.1967 | | Trud | | Metallugr Tula | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 29.09.1967 | | Shinnik | | Trud | | 2:2 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 27.08.1967 | | Trud | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 15.08.1967 | | Sokol | | Trud | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 23.07.1967 | | Sudostroitel | | Trud | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Mykolaiv |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 22.06.1967 | | Metallugr Tula | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Tula |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 12.06.1967 | | Trud | | Volga Gorkiy | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 23.05.1967 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 28.04.1967 | | Trud | | SKA Odessa | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 2 |
| 24.04.1967 | | Trud | | Moldova | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 04.10.1966 | | Trud | | Volga Gorkiy | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 28.09.1966 | | Volga Kalinin | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| Kalinin |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 17.09.1966 | | Trud | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 10.08.1966 | | Avangard | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 23.07.1966 | | SKA Kiev | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Kiev |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 09.07.1966 | | Trud | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 04.07.1966 | | Karpaty | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 02.06.1966 | | Zvezda Kirovograd | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Kirovograd |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Trud | | SKA Lvov | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Trud | | Avangard | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 2 |
| 15.04.1966 | | Tavriya | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Simferopol |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 18.11.1965 | | Kuban | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 14.11.1965 | | Politotdel | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 21.10.1965 | | Trud | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 17.10.1965 | | Trud | | Dynamo Tallin | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 13.10.1965 | | Volga | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 09.10.1965 | | SKA | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 01.10.1965 | | Trud | | Kuban | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 27.09.1965 | | Trud | | Politotdel | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 23.09.1965 | | Trud | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 10.09.1965 | | Trud | | Avangard | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 15.08.1965 | | Terek | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1965 | | Trud | | Moldova | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 28.07.1965 | | Shakhtyor | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Karaganda |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 28.06.1965 | | Trud | | Stroitel | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 21.06.1965 | | Trud | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 06.06.1965 | | Trud | | Volga | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 12.05.1965 | | Trud | | Terek | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 25.04.1965 | | Trud | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 16.04.1965 | | Metallurg | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 12.04.1965 | | Traktor | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 07.04.1965 | | Energetik | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 02.04.1965 | | Stroitel | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 02.11.1964 | | Trud | | Pakhtakor | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 19.10.1964 | | Zarya | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 14.10.1964 | | Trud | | Avangard | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 09.10.1964 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 20.09.1964 | | Chernomorets | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 1-14 |
| 15.09.1964 | | Trud | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 26.08.1964 | | Trud | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 28.07.1964 | | Ararat | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 13.07.1964 | | Trud | | SKA Odessa | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 29.06.1964 | | Trud | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 14.06.1964 | | Shakhtyor | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Karagandy |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 22.05.1964 | | Traktor | | Trud | | 2:2 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 16.04.1964 | | Karpaty | | Trud | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 03.11.1963 | | Trud | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 27.10.1963 | | Karpaty | | Trud | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Trud | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 29.09.1963 | | Trud | | Chernomorets | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 19.09.1963 | | Alga | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 29.08.1963 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 28.07.1963 | | Trud | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 02.07.1963 | | Trud | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 25.06.1963 | | Shakhtyor | | Trud | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Karaganda |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 07.05.1963 | | Trud | | Metallurg | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 27.04.1963 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Trud | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 21.04.1963 | | Kuban | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.10.1962 | | Trud Voronezh | | Serpukhov team | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1962 | | Lokomotiv Oryol | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:1 |
| Orel |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.08.1962 | | Trud Voronezh | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.08.1962 | | Trud Voronezh | | Trud Glukhovo | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.07.1962 | | Serpukhov team | | Trud Voronezh | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Trud Voronezh | | Baltika | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Sokol | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:1 |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.05.1962 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:1 |
| Kursk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.10.1960 | | Spartak Leningrad | | Trud Voronezh | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 31.07.1960 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 21.07.1960 | | Trud Voronezh | | Raketa | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.07.1960 | | Trud Tula | | Trud Voronezh | | 2:2 (1:0) |
| Tula |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Trud Voronezh | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Trud Voronezh | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1959, RSFSR, final |
| 10.11.1959 | | Admiralteyets | | Trud Voronezh | | 0:0 |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 23.08.1959 | | Trud Voronezh | | Avangard Nikolayev | | 2:2 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 28.06.1959 | | Trud Ryazan | | Trud Voronezh | | 0:0 |
| Ryazan |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1959 | | Trud Voronezh | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1959 | | Trud Voronezh | | Spartak Leningrad | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1959 | | Spartak Kherson | | Trud Voronezh | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Kherson |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 1 |
| 22.04.1959 | | Trud Voronezh | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1958 | | Voronezh team | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 12.08.1958 | | Voronezh team | | Spartak Kherson | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1958 | | Voronezh team | | Avangard Nikolayev | | 0:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1958 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 03.06.1958 | | Voronezh team | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1957 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Voronezh team | | 2:2 |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 18.08.1957 | | Neftyanik Groznyi | | Voronezh team | | 3:3 (1:2) |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 11.08.1957 | | Voronezh team | | Avangard Kharkov | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 02.08.1957 | | Voronezh team | | Torpedo Taganrog | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 23.07.1957 | | Khimik Yaroslavl | | Voronezh team | | 1:1 |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1957 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Voronezh team | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1957 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Voronezh team | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 14.05.1957 | | Voronezh team | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 25.04.1957 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Voronezh team | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 12.08.1956 | | Voronezh team | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 01.07.1956 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Voronezh team | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1956 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 18.10.1955 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 09.10.1955 | | Urozhay | | Voronezh team | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Almaty |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1955 | | Voronezh team | | Neftyanik Baku | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 14.07.1955 | | Molotov team | | Voronezh team | | 1:1 |
| Molotov Krylia Sovetov Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1955 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 19.06.1955 | | Voronezh team | | Energiya | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 05.06.1955 | | Voronezh team | | Spartak Tashkent | | 3:3 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1955 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 18.04.1955 | | ODO Tbilisi | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 2 |
| 25.07.1954 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1954 | | Voronezh team | | Energiya | | 1:1 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 2 |
| 30.05.1954 | | Voronezh team | | Zenit | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| | | Trud | | Volga Kalinin | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 1 |
| | | Trud | | Shinnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Zenit | | Voronezh team | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Kairat | | Voronezh team | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Kolkhozchy Ashkhabad | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Yerevan | | Voronezh team | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Voronezh team | | Kolkhozchy Stalinabad | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Voronezh team | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Voronezh team | | Pakhtakor | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Voronezh team | | Spartak Yerevan | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Voronezh team | | ODO Tbilisi | | 2:2 |
| |