USSR, first league 1991 |
| 02.11.1991 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 22.10.1991 | | Uralmash | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yekaterinburg |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 20.08.1991 | | Kotaik | | Rotor | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 05.08.1991 | | Rostselmash | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 30.06.1991 | | Neftchi | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Baku |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 30.05.1991 | | Rotor | | Fakel | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1991 |
| 28.04.1991 | | Tavriya | | Rotor | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 17.09.1988 | | Spartak | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ordzhonikidze |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 06.08.1988 | | Kuban | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 16.07.1988 | | Rotor | | Metallurg | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 07.07.1988 | | Guria | | Rotor | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 16.06.1988 | | Tavriya | | Rotor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 08.06.1988 | | Rotor | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 26.05.1988 | | CSKA | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 08.05.1988 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 25.04.1988 | | Daugava | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1988 |
| 04.04.1988 | | Pamir | | Rotor | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 03.11.1987 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 31.10.1987 | | Daugava | | Rotor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 03.10.1987 | | Fakel | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.09.1987 | | Kotaik | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 27.08.1987 | | Pakhtakor | | Rotor | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 18.08.1987 | | Rotor | | Kuzbass | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 11.08.1987 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.07.1987 | | Rostselmash | | Rotor | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 10.07.1987 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 13.06.1987 | | Torpedo | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 23.05.1987 | | Zarya | | Rotor | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 19.05.1987 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 03.05.1987 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 30.04.1987 | | Kuzbass | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 26.04.1987 | | Rotor | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 17.04.1987 | | Chernomorets | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 14.04.1987 | | SKA Karpaty | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 07.04.1987 | | Rotor | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1987 |
| 04.04.1987 | | Rotor | | Daugava | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.11.1986 | | Rotor | | Kotaik | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 06.11.1986 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 02.11.1986 | | Fakel | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 14.10.1986 | | Atlantas | | Rotor | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 25.09.1986 | | SKA Karpaty | | Rotor | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 27.08.1986 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rotor | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.08.1986 | | Kuzbass | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.08.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 22.07.1986 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 12.07.1986 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 21.06.1986 | | Metallurg | | Rotor | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 18.06.1986 | | Kolos | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 17.05.1986 | | Guria | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 29.04.1986 | | Pakhtakor | | Rotor | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 26.04.1986 | | Pamir | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.04.1986 | | Kuban | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 30.03.1986 | | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 17.11.1985 | | Pamir | | Rotor | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 28.10.1985 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 25.10.1985 | | Daugava | | Rotor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 15.10.1985 | | Kotaik | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Abovyan |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 30.09.1985 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Rotor | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 24.09.1985 | | Rotor | | Daugava | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 17.09.1985 | | Rotor | | CSKA | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 09.09.1985 | | SKA Karpaty | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 06.09.1985 | | Kolos | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 29.08.1985 | | Rotor | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 11.08.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 20.06.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 17.05.1985 | | Rotor | | CSKA | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 09.05.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 06.05.1985 | | Kuzbass | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 25.10.1984 | | Zarya | | Rotor | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 14.10.1984 | | Rotor | | SKA Karpaty | | 3:4 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 30.09.1984 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 20.09.1984 | | Rotor | | Kuban | | 3:4 (1:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 26.08.1984 | | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 23.08.1984 | | Rotor | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 27.07.1984 | | Rotor | | Pamir | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 24.07.1984 | | Rotor | | Zvezda | | 2:5 (1:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 16.07.1984 | | Guria | | Rotor | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 02.07.1984 | | SKA Karpaty | | Rotor | | 8:0 (3:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 29.06.1984 | | Daugava | | Rotor | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 12.06.1984 | | Kuban | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 03.06.1984 | | Metallurg | | Rotor | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.05.1984 | | Kolos | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 25.05.1984 | | Rotor | | Kuzbass | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 30.04.1984 | | Pamir | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 27.04.1984 | | Zvezda | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 12.04.1984 | | Dynamo | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 08.04.1984 | | Torpedo | | Rotor | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Kutaisi |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 05.11.1983 | | Tekstilshchik | | Rotor | | 4:3 (3:2) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 01.11.1983 | | Shinnik | | Rotor | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 27.09.1983 | | Metallurg | | Rotor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 24.09.1983 | | Kolos | | Rotor | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 09.09.1983 | | Rotor | | Pamir | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 31.08.1983 | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Rotor | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 28.08.1983 | | Guria | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 16.08.1983 | | Rotor | | Kairat | | 2:3 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 05.07.1983 | | Iskra | | Rotor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 18.06.1983 | | Kuban | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 07.05.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 04.05.1983 | | Kairat | | Rotor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Almaty |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 20.04.1983 | | Fakel | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 17.04.1983 | | Dynamo | | Rotor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 05.11.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 01.11.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Rotor | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.10.1982 | | Tavriya | | Rotor | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 27.09.1982 | | Zvezda | | Rotor | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.09.1982 | | Rotor | | Zhalgiris | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 06.09.1982 | | Guria | | Rotor | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Lanchkhuti |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.08.1982 | | Fakel | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 24.07.1982 | | Zarya | | Rotor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Voroshilovgrad |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.06.1982 | | Kolos | | Rotor | | 6:1 (5:0) |
| Nikopol |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 16.06.1982 | | Metallurg | | Rotor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 02.06.1982 | | Zhalgiris | | Rotor | | 4:2 (1:2) |
| Vilnius |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 28.05.1982 | | Daugava | | Rotor | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Rīga |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 22.05.1982 | | Rotor | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.05.1982 | | Dynamo | | Rotor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 20.04.1982 | | Nistru | | Rotor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 09.04.1982 | | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 07.10.1969 | | Irtysh | | Traktor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 13.09.1969 | | SKA Chita | | Traktor | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Chita |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Luch | | Traktor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 |
| 05.09.1969 | | Rassvet | | Traktor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 24.08.1969 | | Traktor | | Rubin | | 1:2 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1969 | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Traktor | | 2:1 |
| Yoshkar-Ola |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1969 | | Zvezda Perm | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 26.07.1969 | | Zenit | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 10.07.1969 | | Traktor | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 0:2 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 06.07.1969 | | Sokol | | Traktor | | 3:0 |
| Saratov |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 25.06.1969 | | Rubin | | Traktor | | 4:1 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 17.06.1969 | | Traktor | | Volga Gorkiy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1969 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 2 |
| 09.05.1969 | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | Traktor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Volgar | | Traktor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Astrakhan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 08.10.1968 | | Polad | | Traktor | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Sumqayıt |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 04.10.1968 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Traktor | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 30.09.1968 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Traktor | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tbilisi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.09.1968 | | Traktor | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 15.09.1968 | | Traktor | | Terek | | 3:5 (1:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 07.09.1968 | | Zenit | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.09.1968 | | Stroitel Ufa | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 12.08.1968 | | Rubin | | Traktor | | 2:1 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 26.07.1968 | | Traktor | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 0:1 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 20.07.1968 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Traktor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 01.07.1968 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Traktor | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 27.06.1968 | | Shirak | | Traktor | | 2:1 |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 03.06.1968 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Traktor | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 30.05.1968 | | Torpedo | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| Taganrog |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 3 |
| 23.04.1968 | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Traktor | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 09.10.1967 | | Shirak | | Traktor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Leninakan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 04.10.1967 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 19.09.1967 | | Kuban | | Traktor | | 3:2 |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 12.09.1967 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Traktor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.09.1967 | | Rubin | | Traktor | | 3:0 |
| Kazan |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 01.09.1967 | | Tekstilshchik | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 27.08.1967 | | Traktor | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 0:3 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 29.07.1967 | | Zhalgiris | | Traktor | | 3:0 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 18.07.1967 | | Traktor | | Meshakhte | | 0:2 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 30.06.1967 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 17.06.1967 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Traktor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 15.05.1967 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 07.05.1967 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Tallin |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 1 |
| 06.04.1967 | | Meshakhte | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 21.10.1966 | | Spartak Nalchik | | Traktor | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Nalchik |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 06.10.1966 | | Traktor | | Baltika | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 30.09.1966 | | Daugava | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| Rīga |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 24.09.1966 | | Tekstilshchik | | Traktor | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 31.08.1966 | | Spartak Gomel | | Traktor | | 2:1 |
| Gomel |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1966 | | Dynamo Kirovabad | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| Kirovabad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 03.08.1966 | | Traktor | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 08.07.1966 | | Traktor | | Spartak Nalchik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 03.07.1966 | | Zhalgiris | | Traktor | | 2:1 |
| Vilnius |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 23.06.1966 | | Baltika | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 10.06.1966 | | Traktor | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 04.06.1966 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Traktor | | 5:0 |
| Batumi |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 1 |
| 27.04.1966 | | Kuban | | Traktor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 29.10.1965 | | Politotdel | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 01.10.1965 | | SKA | | Traktor | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, second group A 1965, Tournament for places 17-32 |
| 23.09.1965 | | Dynamo Tallin | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 15.09.1965 | | Terek | | Traktor | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Grozny |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 10.09.1965 | | Moldova | | Traktor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 22.08.1965 | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 18.08.1965 | | Avangard | | Traktor | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 09.08.1965 | | Traktor | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 09.07.1965 | | Trud | | Traktor | | 3:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 28.06.1965 | | Tekstilshchik | | Traktor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 21.06.1965 | | Stroitel | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 25.05.1965 | | Traktor | | Moldova | | 0:1 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1965, Group 1 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Traktor | | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 04.11.1964 | | Volga | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Tournament for places 15-27 |
| 27.09.1964 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Traktor | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 17.08.1964 | | SKA Odessa | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 12.08.1964 | | Karpaty | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 07.08.1964 | | Trud | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 13.07.1964 | | Traktor | | Dnepr | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 08.07.1964 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Traktor | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 14.06.1964 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Traktor | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 09.06.1964 | | Traktor | | SKA Odessa | | 0:1 |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 12.05.1964 | | Uralmash | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1964, Group 2 |
| 07.05.1964 | | Shakhtyor | | Traktor | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Karagandy |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 20.10.1963 | | Trudovye Rezervy | | Traktor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 06.10.1963 | | Chernomorets | | Traktor | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Odesa |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 08.09.1963 | | Uralmash | | Traktor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 13.08.1963 | | Traktor | | Kuban | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 03.08.1963 | | Shinnik | | Traktor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 27.07.1963 | | Dnepr | | Traktor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 20.07.1963 | | Traktor | | Karpaty | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 16.07.1963 | | Metallurg | | Traktor | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 07.07.1963 | | Traktor | | Chernomorets | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 02.07.1963 | | Traktor | | Trudovye Rezervy | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 20.06.1963 | | Alga | | Traktor | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Frunze |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 04.06.1963 | | Trud | | Traktor | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 19.05.1963 | | Zhalgiris | | Traktor | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vilnius Zhalgiris Central Stadium |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 02.05.1963 | | Kuban | | Traktor | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 27.04.1963 | | Traktor | | Volga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, second group A 1963 |
| 21.04.1963 | | Traktor | | Shinnik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.07.1962 | | Trudovye Rezervy Kislovodsk | | Traktor Volgograd | | 2:1 |
| Kislovodsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.06.1962 | | Traktor Volgograd | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 09.05.1962 | | Traktor Volgograd | | Energiya | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Neftyanik Syzran | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Syzran |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 03.09.1961 | | Spartak Tambov | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Tambov |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 30.07.1961 | | Zarya | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Penza |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 20.07.1961 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 21.05.1961 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Tsementnik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 23.10.1960 | | Energiya | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Volzhsky |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 08.10.1960 | | Torpedo Armavir | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Armavir |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 10.09.1960 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Rostselmash | | 0:3 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 31.08.1960 | | Spartak Stavropol | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 28.08.1960 | | Terek | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 04.08.1960 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Spartak Krasnodar | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 24.07.1960 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Energiya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 19.06.1960 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Shahtyor Shakhty | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 11.06.1960 | | Rostselmash | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 1:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| 02.05.1960 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 27.09.1959 | | Raketa | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 20.09.1959 | | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 13.09.1959 | | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kadievka |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 03.09.1959 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | 2:4 (2:3) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 23.08.1959 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 03.07.1959 | | Lokomotiv Stalino | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 17.06.1959 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 5:3 (3:1) |
| Shakhty |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 07.06.1959 | | Zenit | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Izhevsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 03.06.1959 | | Spartak Ulyanovsk | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1959 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1958 | | Torpedo Taganrog | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Taganrog |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 09.09.1958 | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 31.08.1958 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Voronezh team | | 1:2 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 17.08.1958 | | Dynamo Ulyanovsk | | Traktor Stalingrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 23.06.1958 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Avangard Nikolayev | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 11.05.1958 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1958 | | Traktor Stalingrad | | Dynamo Kirov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1957 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Burevestnik | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 18.09.1957 | | Voronezh team | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1957 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 6:2 (3:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 04.09.1957 | | Lokomotiv Saratov | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Saratov |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1957 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | SKChF | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 18.08.1957 | | Avangard Kharkov | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 23.07.1957 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Neftyanik Groznyi | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 28.05.1957 | | Avangard Leningrad | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:0 |
| Leningrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 23.05.1957 | | Trudovye Rezervy Stavropol | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stavropol |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1957 | | Neftyanik Groznyi | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Grozny |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 14.05.1957 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1957, Zone 1 |
| 24.04.1957 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Avangard Kharkov | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 18.11.1956 | | Kolkhozchy Ashkhabad | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 11.11.1956 | | Pakhtakor | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 28.10.1956 | | Spartak Frunze | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 05.09.1956 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 19.07.1956 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Krylya Sovetov | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 06.07.1956 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 01.07.1956 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 24.06.1956 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 10.06.1956 | | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 27.05.1956 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Pakhtakor | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| 01.05.1956 | | ODO Tbilisi | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 30.10.1955 | | Zenit | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1955 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 25.09.1955 | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1955 | | Molotov team | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Molotov Krylia Sovetov Stadium |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 13.09.1955 | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 09.09.1955 | | Avangard Sverdlovsk | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 04.09.1955 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Urozhay | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1955 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Energiya | | 1:5 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 21.08.1955 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | ODO Tbilisi | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 08.07.1955 | | Neftyanik Baku | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bakı |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 01.07.1955 | | Spartak Yerevan | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yerevan |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 17.06.1955 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 5:2 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 16.06.1955 | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 12.06.1955 | | Voronezh team | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Voronezh |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 26.05.1955 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Gorky |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1955 | | Urozhay | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Almaty |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 01.05.1955 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 1:3 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1955, Zone 2 |
| 17.04.1955 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | ODO Sverdlovsk | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 08.08.1954 | | Metallurg Zaporozhye | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Zaporizhia |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 11.07.1954 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Shakhtyor Stalino | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 04.07.1954 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 27.06.1954 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | 0:1 |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 20.06.1954 | | Spartak Uzhgorod | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Uzhgorod Profsoyuz Stadium |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 13.06.1954 | | ODO Lvov | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Lviv |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 30.05.1954 | | Metallurg Odessa | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:3 (1:2) |
| Odesa |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 09.05.1954 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 25.04.1954 | | Shakhtyor Stalino | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1954, Zone 3 |
| 18.04.1954 | | Torpedo Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1953, Tournament for places 10-12 |
| 29.09.1953 | | Zenit | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 |
| Baku |
USSR, class B 1953, Tournament for places 10-12 |
| 27.09.1953 | | Neftyanik | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:2 |
| Baku |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 23.08.1953 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 19.07.1953 | | Torpedo Gorkiy | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Gorkij |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 05.07.1953 | | Shakhtyor Stalino | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Stalino |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1953 | | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:0 |
| Dnipropetrovsk |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 24.05.1953 | | Avangard Chelyabinsk | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, class B 1953, Zone 3 |
| 17.05.1953 | | Molotov team | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Molotov |
USSR, class B 1952, Tournament for places 10-18 |
| 29.07.1952 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Kalev | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Rostov-on-Don Traktor Stadium |
USSR, class B 1952, Tournament for places 10-18 |
| 18.07.1952 | | Dynamo Yerevan | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
USSR, class B 1952, Ivanovo |
| 28.05.1952 | | Dynamo Yerevan | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:3 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1952, Ivanovo |
| 24.05.1952 | | DO Tbilisi | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1952, Ivanovo |
| 19.05.1952 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Kalev | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1952, Ivanovo |
| 11.05.1952 | | Dynamo Alma-Ata | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 22.07.1951 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Neftyanik | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 13.07.1951 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Dynamo Yerevan | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 05.07.1951 | | Krasnaya Zvezda | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 |
| Petrozavodsk |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 30.06.1951 | | Kalev | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:0 |
| Tallinn |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 17.06.1951 | | Dynamo Minsk | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 |
| Minsk |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 12.06.1951 | | Burevestnik | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR, class B 1951 |
| 22.04.1951 | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | Lokomotiv Moscow | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Stalingrad |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | Traktor Volgograd | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik Baku | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik Krasnodar | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Yerevan | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 6:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1956, Zone 2 |
| | | Voronezh team | | Torpedo Stalingrad | | 1:0 |
| |