Khimik

Dzerzhinsk

See also:  Khimik (Dzerzhinsk), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Khimik Stadium

Other names:

 1946 – 1949  Dzerzhinsk team
 1949 – 1959  Sverdlov Factory
 1960 – 1961  Zarya
 1962 – 1963  Volna
 1964 – 2000  Khimik
 2001 – 2002  Sibur-Khimik
 2003 –   Khimik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2023/24 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2014 - place 6

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A Second Stage, Group Silver
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2B
  -    -    -  Russia 2023, Second League Division B Group 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 2B ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 2B - place 21
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Volga - place 11
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Volga - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Volga - place 15
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 4 - place 18 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1996, Third league Zone 5 - place 11
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 5 - place 3
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 5 - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 3 - place 11 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 1992, Second league Zone 4 - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 111
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Estonia 2024

Day 16

18.06

Nõmme Kalju - Kalev

18:00

18.06

Paide - Vaprus

18:00

19.06

Nõmme United - Levadia

18:00

19.06

Trans - Kuressaare

18:00

19.06

Flora - Tammeka

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 18

TurkeyGeorgia

18:00

PortugalCzech Republic

21:00

New ZealandSolomon Islands

12:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

15:00*

 

Dynamo-2 MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

Alania-2Druzhba

16:00

FK AstrakhanPobeda

16:30

FK ForteSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Kuban-HoldingDynamo

17:00

Rubin YaltaNart

17:30

StroitelLegion

18:00

FK Rostov-2FK Sevastopol

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Gomel)Isloch (Minsk District)

17:00

Maladzyechna-2018 (Maladzyechna)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

19:00

 

FylkirVestri

18:00

FramHK

19:15

ÍAKR

19:15

StjarnanFH

19:15

ValurVíkingur R

20:15

 

DainavaŠiauliai

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKalev

18:00

PaideVaprus

18:00

 

Meizhou HakkaShanghai Port

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 16

SloveniaDenmark

1:1

SerbiaEngland

0:1

PolandNetherlands

1:2

TahitiSamoa

2:0

Papua New GuineaFiji

1:5

EcuadorHonduras

2:1

PanamaParaguay

0:1

 

RotorFK Novosibirsk

3:1

 

ArsenalFK Smorgon

2:0

ShakhtsyorNaftan

0:0

SlaviaFK Minsk

1:1

 

ZhetysuJenis

2:2

AstanaOrdabasy

0:1

YelimayAqtöbe

2:2

 

SoʼgʼdiyonaNasaf

1:0

PaxtakorNavbahor

0:0

 

GrobiņasJelgava

4:2

AudaMetta

4:0

RFSRiga FC

2:2

 

Žalgiris VilniusPanevėžys

2:1

 

LevadiaTammeka

2:1

KuressaareNõmme United

1:1

 

VitóriaInternacional

2:1

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

1:1

CorinthiansSão Paulo

2:2

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeFortaleza

5:0

GrêmioBotafogo

1:2

CriciúmaBahia

2:2

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

0:0

 

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao Hainiu

0:1

Shanghai ShenhuaChengdu Rongcheng

1:1

Qingdao West CoastWuhan Three Towns

0:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru