Estonia 2024Meistriliiga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Levadia | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 37 - 6 | 39 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16 - 3 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 - 3 | 21 | ||||
2. | Flora | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 - 19 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 - 11 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 - 8 | 15 | ||||
3. | Nõmme Kalju | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 - 16 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 - 9 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 - 7 | 15 | ||||
4. | Paide | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 26 - 19 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 - 7 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 - 12 | 16 | ||||
5. | Trans | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22 - 33 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 - 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 - 21 | 9 | ||||
6. | Tammeka | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 17 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 - 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 - 8 | 9 | ||||
7. | Kalev | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20 - 34 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 - 19 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 - 15 | 6 | ||||
8. | Kuressaare | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 30 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 - 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 - 14 | 4 | ||||
9. | Vaprus | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 27 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 - 18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 6 | ||||
10. | Nõmme United | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 - 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 - 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 - 14 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
04.05.2024 14:30 | Nõmme United | | Kuressaare | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tallinn |
26.04.2024 19:00 | Vaprus | | Nõmme United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Pärnu |
20.04.2024 12:30 | Nõmme United | | Kalev | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tallinn |
13.04.2024 19:00 | Levadia | | Nõmme United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn |
05.04.2024 19:00 | Nõmme United | | Tammeka | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn |
30.03.2024 14:30 | Trans | | Nõmme United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Narva |
17.03.2024 14:30 | Nõmme United | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:0 | |||
Tallinn |
10.03.2024 12:30 | Paide | | Nõmme United | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Paide |
01.03.2024 19:00 | Flora | | Nõmme United | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the Copa Libertadores 2024 added |
10.06.2024 current Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
16.06 | Levadia - Tammeka | 12:00 |
16.06 | Kuressaare - Nõmme United | 14:00 |
Local time
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
11:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:25 | |
12:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
5:1 | |
1:4 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
6:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |