Czech Champiopnship 2020/21Gambrinus Liga |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Slavia | 34 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 85 - 20 | 86 | CL | 15 | 2 | 0 | 45 - 9 | 47 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 40 - 11 | 39 | |||
2. | Sparta | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 82 - 43 | 74 | CL | 13 | 1 | 3 | 46 - 21 | 40 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36 - 22 | 34 | |||
3. | Jablonec | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 59 - 33 | 69 | EL | 13 | 2 | 2 | 34 - 16 | 41 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 17 | 28 | |||
4. | Slovácko | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 58 - 33 | 63 | ECL | 9 | 4 | 4 | 30 - 14 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 28 - 19 | 32 | |||
5. | Viktoria | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 60 - 45 | 58 | ECL | 12 | 2 | 3 | 39 - 15 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 21 - 30 | 20 | |||
6. | Slovan | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 44 - 32 | 52 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 27 - 15 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17 - 17 | 24 | ||||
7. | Pardubice | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 41 - 42 | 52 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 26 - 18 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 15 - 24 | 22 | ||||
8. | Baník | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 48 - 38 | 49 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28 - 15 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 - 23 | 19 | ||||
9. | Sigma | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 40 - 40 | 45 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 - 20 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 - 20 | 25 | ||||
10. | Bohemians 1905 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 40 - 37 | 43 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 23 - 14 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17 - 23 | 15 | ||||
11. | Mladá Boleslav | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 49 - 54 | 39 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 27 - 28 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22 - 26 | 19 | ||||
12. | Karviná | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 37 - 49 | 39 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 - 23 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19 - 26 | 21 | ||||
13. | Dynamo | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 33 - 47 | 38 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 24 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 19 - 23 | 19 | ||||
14. | Fastav | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 30 - 50 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 - 28 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 22 | 16 | ||||
15. | Teplice | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 34 - 66 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 - 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 17 - 42 | 12 | ||||
16. | Zbrojovka | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 33 - 57 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 - 28 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 - 29 | 15 | ||||
17. | Příbram | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 26 - 65 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 - 31 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 - 34 | 12 | ||||
18. | Opava | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 23 - 71 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 - 29 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 - 42 | 6 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
29.05.2021 17:00 | Slovan | | Sigma | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Liberec |
23.05.2021 17:00 | Fastav | | Slovan | 0:0 * | |||
Zlín |
14.05.2021 20:00 | Slovan | | Zbrojovka | 1:1 (0:0) * | |||
Liberec |
08.05.2021 19:30 | Bohemians 1905 | | Slovan | 3:0 (0:0) * | |||
Praha |
02.05.2021 17:00 | Slovan | | Sparta | 2:2 (1:0) * | |||
Liberec |
24.04.2021 16:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Slovan | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Mladá Boleslav |
21.04.2021 15:00 | Opava | | Slovan | 0:2 (0:2) * | |||
Opava |
18.04.2021 16:00 | Slovan | | Slavia | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Liberec |
10.04.2021 18:30 | Slovácko | | Slovan | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Uherské Hradiště |
03.04.2021 16:00 | Slovan | | Baník | 0:0 * | |||
Liberec |
20.03.2021 18:30 | Jablonec | | Slovan | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
12.03.2021 18:00 | Slovan | | Teplice | 2:1 (0:1) * | |||
Liberec |
06.03.2021 14:00 | Příbram | | Slovan | 0:2 (0:0) * | |||
Příbram |
26.02.2021 18:00 | Slovan | | Pardubice | 4:1 (4:0) * | |||
Liberec |
21.02.2021 14:00 | Karviná | | Slovan | 1:1 (0:0) * | |||
Karviná |
14.02.2021 14:00 | Slovan | | Dynamo | 0:0 * | |||
Liberec |
06.02.2021 18:30 | Viktoria | | Slovan | 0:2 (0:0) * | |||
Plzeň |
17.02.2021 14:00 | Slovan | | Fastav | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Liberec |
22.01.2021 18:00 | Zbrojovka | | Slovan | 0:3 (0:2) * | |||
Brno |
16.01.2021 16:00 | Slovan | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 (1:0) * | |||
Liberec |
22.12.2020 17:00 | Sparta | | Slovan | 1:1 (0:1) * | |||
Praha |
19.12.2020 16:00 | Slovan | | Mladá Boleslav | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Liberec |
16.12.2020 14:00 | Slovan | | Opava | 2:0 (2:0) * | |||
Liberec |
13.12.2020 18:30 | Slavia | | Slovan | 3:0 (2:0) * | |||
Praha |
07.12.2020 18:00 | Slovan | | Slovácko | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Liberec |
27.01.2021 16:00 | Baník | | Slovan | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Ostrava |
20.11.2020 18:45 | Slovan | | Jablonec | 1:3 (1:1) * | |||
Liberec |
08.11.2020 14:00 | Teplice | | Slovan | 1:2 (1:2) * | |||
Teplice |
04.10.2020 15:30 | Slovan | | Příbram | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Liberec |
27.09.2020 15:30 | Pardubice | | Slovan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Praha |
20.09.2020 15:30 | Slovan | | Karviná | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Liberec |
12.09.2020 17:00 | Dynamo | | Slovan | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
České Budějovice |
30.08.2020 16:30 | Slovan | | Viktoria | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Liberec |
22.08.2020 17:00 | Sigma | | Slovan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Olomouc |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |